OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

AS139x

OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

AS139x

£30.39 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Free Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Outer Diameter 121 mm (4.76 inch)
Inner Diameter 56 mm (2.20 inch)
Inner Diameter Bottom End 13.6 mm (0.54 inch)
Length 243 mm (9.57 inch)
Length 249 mm (9.80 inch)
Overall Length 270 mm (10.63 inch)
Efficiency 99.9% Beta 1000 20 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Type OEM Quality Oil Filter
Style Cartridge
Media Type Cellulose Pleated
Notes Bottom End Open
Notes Metal End Caps
Notes Metal Mesh Protection
Primary Application MAN 51055040104

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AC DELCO AC119
AC DELCO AC156
AC DELCO AC167
AC DELCO AC189
AC DELCO AC195
AC DELCO PF1073
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP OE20080
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP SFO3327
ASAS AS139x
ASAS FILTER AS139x
ASTRA 11843825
BALDWIN P294
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6609
BIG A 91609
BOSCH REXROTH 1457429255
BOSCH REXROTH 1457429595
BOSCH REXROTH 1457429640
BOSCH REXROTH 1457429740
BOSCH REXROTH 1457429-740001
BOSCH REXROTH 1457429741
BOSCH REXROTH 4142HE
BOSCH REXROTH 9457241420
BOSCH REXROTH P9740
BOSCH REXROTH P9741
CASE IH 3371420R1
CASE IH A830X6731AHA
CATERPILLAR 3I2085
CHAMP LP2235
CHRYSLER 11843825
CHRYSLER 1843825
CHRYSLER 4021800009
CHRYSLER 4031840025
CHRYSLER 4221800210
CHRYSLER DC221240
CLAAS 1335290
CLAAS 133629
CLAAS 1336290
CLAAS 51055040104
CLEAN ML462
COOPERS AZF474
COOPERS AZL098
COOPERS AZL122
COOPERS AZL473
COOPERS AZL474
COOPERS G943
CROSLAND 9308
CROSLAND 9324
CROSLAND 9326
DEMAG 760142
DEMAG 760424
DEMAG 76042456
DEMAG 988768
DONALDSON P550041
DONIT 411089
DRESSER 3371420R1
ENMTP CPG 5507372
ENMTP CPG 7002915
EUCLID 4031840025
EXMAN OE20080
EXMAN SFO3327
FAUN 4786343
FIAAM FA4830
FIAAM FA4901
FIAAM FA4901A
FIAAM FB1518
FIAT A830X6731AHA
FILT FF511
FILT MF662
FINN EQUIPMENT FFP10232
FINN EQUIPMENT FFP232
FISPA FOC304
FLEETGUARD LF3327
FORD 5011426
FORD 5011447
FORD 5011889
FORD A730X6744HA
FORD A830X6731AHA
FSA FO1540
FURUKAWA 3371420R1
GIF LI302
GREYFRIARS 632P
GREYFRIARS 632P1
GREYFRIARS 689P
GREYFRIARS 689P1
GROVE 9414992395
GT PIECES ET SERVICES 2240137
GUD G943
GUD G995A
GUIOT GE1037
GUIOT GE3006
HARMO P284
HAVAM HD0210
HAVAM HD0345
HENGST E251HD11
HIFI SO3327
HITACHI F4786343
INTERNATIONAL 3371420R1
JOHN DEERE AT253934
KAELBLE 40001359
KAELBLE 4001359
KAESSBOHRER 8311999136
KAESSBOHRER H121102
KNECHT AF20
KNECHT AF202
KNECHT AF203
KNECHT AF203D
KNECHT OX69
KNECHT OX69D
KNECHT T208
KOMATSU 760142
KOMATSU 760424
KOMATSU 988768
KRALINATOR K524
KRALINATOR L659
LAND ROVER 36013327
LANDA 36013327
LEYLAND DAF LDV BBU6227
LIEBHERR 5507372
LIEBHERR 5507784
LIEBHERR 5602073
LIEBHERR 560207308
LIEBHERR 7002915
LOCKHEED AP3190
LOCKHEED AP3190A
LOCKHEED AP3372
LOCKHEED AP3372A
LOCKHEED LK3190
LOCKHEED LK3372
LOCKHEED LK3428
MAN 51055040039
MAN 51055040044
MAN 51055040046
MAN 51055040047
MAN 51055040069
MAN 51055040070
MAN 51055040071
MAN 51055040087
MAN 51055040090
MAN 51055040104
MAN 81000000238
MAN 81055040031
MAN 81055040039
MAN 81055040041
MAN UH121102
MANN HUMMEL H121102x
MASTE D154
MASTE D168
MENGELE 98039928
MENGELE 98039929
MENGELE 98042445
MERCEDES BENZ 1843825
MERCEDES BENZ 11843825
MERCEDES BENZ 21847725
MERCEDES BENZ 11840325
MERCEDES BENZ 11840625
MERCEDES BENZ 11843825
MERCEDES BENZ 2031840025
MERCEDES BENZ 21847725
MERCEDES BENZ 4021800009
MERCEDES BENZ 402180009
MERCEDES BENZ 4031840025
MERCEDES BENZ 412180009
MERCEDES BENZ 4221800210
MERCEDES BENZ A0001801109
MERCEDES BENZ A4021800009
MISFAT 12542300
MONARK DIESEL 30784739
MONARK DIESEL 30784740
MONARK DIESEL 30784749
NANNI DIESEL 51055040070
NEW HOLLAND A830X6731AHA
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 103899
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 1499560
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 1499562
PH 221046Z42
PALLMAN PFO50041
PALLMAN FILTER PFO50041
PARKER HANNIFIN RP701
PBR AC3193
PERMATIC LI302
POWER PART AM041905
PURFLUX L565
PUROLATOR L57429
PUROLATOR L58429
PUROLATOR OX69
PUROLATOR OX69D
PUROLATOR PB3016
PUROLATOR PM2376
PUROLATOR PM2429
PUROLATOR PM2429D
RENAULT VI 5000043298
RENAULT VI 5000243098
RENAULT VI 6005019815
ROMAN LU8425
ROVER BBU6227
SAVARA 92192817
SAVARA 92414217
SAVARA SO928
SDMO 330560054
SDMO 330560165
SF FILTER SO4200
SOPARIS CA409
SOPARIS CAP429
TADANO 99704786343
TECHNOCAR O113
TECHNOCAR OP627
TEHO 5165
TEHO D165
TEREX 103899
TEREX 76042400
TODD GT 2240058
TRUCK CARE 7100690
TRUCK CARE 7100810
UFI 2542300
UFI 2542301
UNIPART BBU6227
VMC LF550041
WALGAHN MOTORENTECHN 811260
WALGAHN MOTORENTECHN 811401
WFZ 9025500410
WFZ 9025538250
WIRTGEN 1924
WIRTGEN 40113
WIX 57609

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
ATLAS COPCO 455MD COMPRESSOR MERCEDES 442LA
ATLAS COPCO 485MD COMPRESSOR MERCEDES 442LA
ATLAS COPCO 515MD COMPRESSOR MERCEDES 442LA
ATLAS COPCO 615MD COMPRESSOR MERCEDES 442LA
ATLAS COPCO XAHS515MD COMPRESSOR ATLAS XAHS515MD
ATLAS COPCO XAMS615MD COMPRESSOR ATLAS XAMS615MD
ATLAS COPCO XR455MD COMPRESSOR ATLAS XR455MD
ATLAS COPCO XRHS485MD COMPRESSOR ATLAS XRHS485MD
ATLAS COPCO XRS455MD COMPRESSOR ATLAS XRS455MD
ATLAS COPCO XRVS455 COMPRESSOR ATLAS XRVS455MD
ATLAS COPCO XRVS455MD COMPRESSOR ATLAS XRVS455MD
AYATS BUSES BRAVO A34 BUS MAN LUH20
AYATS BUSES BRAVO A34 BUS MAN LUH25
BLAW KNOX BK100 PAVER MERCEDES OM422A
BLAW KNOX BK150 PAVER MERCEDES OM422A
BLAW KNOX BK200 PAVER MERCEDES OM422A
BOVA FHM12-290 1982 BUS FUTURA MERCEDES OM
BOVA FHM12-360 1982 BUS FUTURA MERCEDES OM442A
CLAAS COMMANDOR 228CS COMBINE CS SERIES MERCEDES OM
CLAAS JAGUAR 680 HARVESTER JAGUAR MERCEDES OM
CLAAS JAGUAR 685 HARVESTER JAGUAR MERCEDES OM421A
CLAAS JAGUAR 685SL HARVESTER JAGUAR MERCEDES OM421A
CLAAS JAGUAR 690 HARVESTER JAGUAR MERCEDES OM422A
CLAAS JAGUAR 690SL HARVESTER JAGUAR MERCEDES OM422A
CLAAS JAGUAR 695SL HARVESTER JAGUAR MERCEDES OM442A
CLAAS JAGUAR 820 HARVESTER JAGUAR MERCEDES OM441LA
CLAAS JAGUAR 830 HARVESTER JAGUAR MERCEDES OM457LA
CLAAS JAGUAR 840 HARVESTER JAGUAR MERCEDES OM402LA
CLAAS JAGUAR 850 HARVESTER JAGUAR MERCEDES OM457LA
CLAAS JAGUAR 860 HARVESTER JAGUAR MERCEDES OM442LA
CLAAS JAGUAR 870 HARVESTER JAGUAR MERCEDES OM457LA
CLAAS JAGUAR 880 HARVESTER JAGUAR MERCEDES OM442LA
CLAAS LEXION 440 COMBINE LEXION MERCEDES OM401LA
CLAAS LEXION 450 COMBINE LEXION MERCEDES OM401LA
CLAAS LEXION 460 COMBINE LEXION MERCEDES OM401LA
CLAAS LEXION 480 COMBINE LEXION MERCEDES OM441LA
DEMAG 100 L CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM442LA
DEMAG 120 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM442LA
DEMAG 200 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM442LA
DEMAG 80-1 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM402LA
DEMAG AC 100 L CRANE MOBILE DEMAG AC100 L
DEMAG AC 120 CRANE MOBILE DEMAG AC120
DEMAG AC 125 CRANE MOBILE DEMAG AC155
DEMAG AC 125 CRANE MOBILE DEMAG AC60
DEMAG AC 155 CRANE MOBILE DEMAG AC155
DEMAG AC 265 CRANE MOBILE DEMAG AC60
DEMAG AC 265 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM366A
DEMAG AC 335 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM366A
DEMAG AC 335 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM442LA
DEMAG AC 60 CRANE MOBILE DEMAG AC60
DEMAG AC 610 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM366A
DEMAG AC 610 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM442LA
DEMAG AC 615 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM366A
DEMAG AC 615 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM442LA
DEMAG CC 1000 CRANE TRACKED MERCEDES OM403
DEMAG CC 4800 CRANE TRACKED MERCEDES OM424LA
DEMAG HC 130 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM366
DEMAG HC 130 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM422
DEMAG HC 190 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM422A
DEMAG HC 190 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM366
DEMAG HC 340 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM352A
DEMAG HC 340 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM424
DEMAG HC 510 CRANE MOBILE DEUTZ F6L413F
DEMAG HC 510 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM424A
DEMAG HC 810 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM424A
DEMAG HC 810 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM421
DENNIS FALCON V BUS MERCEDES OM421
DROEGMOELLER E290 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM422 900
DROEGMOELLER E290 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM442 900
DROEGMOELLER E300 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM422 900
DROEGMOELLER E300 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM442 900
DROEGMOELLER E310 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM422 900
DROEGMOELLER E310 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM442 900
DROEGMOELLER E320 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM422 900
DROEGMOELLER E320 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM442 900
DROEGMOELLER E320 BUS E SERIES MAN D2866 LXOH
DROEGMOELLER E320L BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM442 901
DROEGMOELLER E330 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM402
DROEGMOELLER E330 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM442 900
DROEGMOELLER E420 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM422 901
DROEGMOELLER E420 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM442 901
DROEGMOELLER E430 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM422 901
DROEGMOELLER E430 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM442 901
DROEGMOELLER E430 BUS E SERIES SUPERCOMET MERCEDES OM402LA
DROEGMOELLER E430 BUS E SERIES SUPERCOMET MERCEDES OM442LA
DROEGMOELLER E430U BUS E SERIES SUPERCOMET MERCEDES OM442LA
DROEGMOELLER E440 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM422 901
DROEGMOELLER E440 BUS E SERIES MERCEDES OM442 901
FAUN 1205 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM442LA
FENDT FAVORIT 622LS TRACTOR 600 SERIES MAN D2566 ME
FENDT FAVORIT 622LSA TRACTOR 600 SERIES MAN D2566 ME
FENDT FAVORIT 626LSA TRACTOR 600 SERIES MAN D2566 ME
FURUKAWA AK120 LOADER MAN D2540MTE
FURUKAWA AK1200 LOADER MAN D2542ME
FURUKAWA AK21073 LOADER MERCEDES OM424A
FURUKAWA AK21073 LOADER MERCEDES OM402
FURUKAWA AK45083 LOADER MERCEDES OM424A
FURUKAWA AK45083 LOADER MERCEDES OM407
FURUKAWA AK850 CRANE MAN D2542MTE
FURUKAWA AK850 CRANE MAN D2566MTE
FURUKAWA AMK100 LOADER MAN D2530ME
FURUKAWA AMK12663 LOADER MERCEDES OM404
FURUKAWA AMK12663 LOADER MERCEDES OM352A
FURUKAWA AMK1466 LOADER MERCEDES OM404
FURUKAWA AMK1466 LOADER MERCEDES OM352A
FURUKAWA AMK20673 LOADER MERCEDES OM424A
FURUKAWA AMK20673 LOADER MERCEDES OM407
FURUKAWA AMK3068 LOADER MERCEDES OM424A
FURUKAWA AMK3068 LOADER MERCEDES OM407
FURUKAWA AMK400 LOADER MERCEDES OM404
FURUKAWA AMK400 LOADER MERCEDES OM407
FURUKAWA AMK4622 LOADER MAN D2538ME
FURUKAWA AMK5132 LOADER MERCEDES OM422
FURUKAWA AMK5642 LOADER MERCEDES OM422A
FURUKAWA AMK60093 LOADER MERCEDES OM424A
FURUKAWA AMK60093 LOADER MERCEDES OM407
FURUKAWA AMK6142 LOADER MERCEDES OM422A
FURUKAWA AMK7152 LOADER MERCEDES OM423
FURUKAWA AMK7152 LOADER MERCEDES OM352A
FURUKAWA AMK800 LOADER MERCEDES OM424LA
FURUKAWA AMK8001 LOADER MERCEDES OM407
FURUKAWA AMK8001 LOADER MERCEDES OM424A
FURUKAWA AMK86 LOADER MERCEDES OM423
FURUKAWA AMK8652 LOADER MERCEDES OM404
FURUKAWA AMK8652 LOADER MERCEDES OM352A
FURUKAWA AMK8652 LOADER MAN D2540MTE
FURUKAWA TMK7623 LOADER MERCEDES OM422
FURUKAWA TMK95 LOADER MERCEDES OM352A
FURUKAWA TMK95 LOADER MERCEDES OM404
GROVE TM1100E CRANE MOBILE MAN D2540MTE
GROVE TM1100E CRANE MOBILE MAN D2566ME
GROVE TM1100E CRANE MOBILE MAN D2542MTE
GROVE TM1400E CRANE MOBILE MAN D2566ME
GROVE TM1400E CRANE MOBILE MAN D2542MTE
GROVE TM1400E CRANE MOBILE MAN D2540MTE
GROVE TM2500 CRANE MOBILE MAN  D2542
GROVE TM2500 CRANE MOBILE MAN  D2566
IKARUS 26071A BUS 200 SERIES MAN D2866 UM
IKARUS 26671 BUS 200 SERIES MAN D2866 UM
IKARUS 28069 BUS 200 SERIES MAN D2866 TUH
IKARUS 435 BUS 400 SERIES MAN D2866 TUH
KAELBLE 25B LOADER WHEELED MERCEDES OM427A
KAELBLE 33 AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT MERCEDES OM423
KAELBLE 35 AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT MAN D2566MT
KAELBLE 50 TRUCK MERCEDES OM424A
KAELBLE KD34S DUMP TRUCK MERCEDES OM422A
KAELBLE KDV25KL DUMP TRUCK MERCEDES OM424A
KAELBLE KDV34S DUMP TRUCK MERCEDES OM422A
KAELBLE KK22 TRUCK MAN D2566MTE
KAELBLE KK25 TRUCK MAN D2566MT
KAELBLE KK35 TRUCK MAN D2566MT
KAELBLE KK50 TRUCK MERCEDES OM404
KAELBLE KK50 TRUCK MERCEDES OM424A
KAELBLE KV25B TRUCK MERCEDES OM403
KAELBLE KV33 DUMP TRUCK MERCEDES OM423
KAELBLE SL25 LOADER WHEELED MERCEDES OM403
KAELBLE SL25B LOADER WHEELED MERCEDES OM403
KAELBLE SL35 LOADER WHEELED MERCEDES OM423
KAESSBOHRER 270DS MISC EQUIPMENT PISTENBULLY MERCEDES OM421A
KAESSBOHRER 36170D MISC EQUIPMENT PISTENBULLY MERCEDES OM421A
KAESSBOHRER 39170D MISC EQUIPMENT PISTENBULLY MERCEDES OM421A
KAESSBOHRER S120 BUS MAN  D2566
KAESSBOHRER S130 BUS MAN  D2566
KAESSBOHRER S140 BUS MAN  D2566
KAESSBOHRER S140ES BUS MAN  D2566
KAESSBOHRER S150 BUS MAN  D2566
KAESSBOHRER S200 BUS MERCEDES OM403
KAESSBOHRER S210 BUS MERCEDES OM421
KAESSBOHRER S212 BUS MAN  D2566
KAESSBOHRER S212H BUS MERCEDES OM402
KAESSBOHRER S212H BUS MERCEDES OM403
KAESSBOHRER S213 BUS MERCEDES OM422
KAESSBOHRER S213 BUS MAN  D2566
KAESSBOHRER S213H BUS MERCEDES OM403
KAESSBOHRER S213H BUS MERCEDES OM402
KAESSBOHRER S213HD BUS MERCEDES OM402
KAESSBOHRER S213HU BUS MERCEDES OM422
KAESSBOHRER S214 BUS MERCEDES OM422A
KAESSBOHRER S214 BUS MERCEDES OM422LA
KAESSBOHRER S214 BUS MAN  D2866
KAESSBOHRER S214 BUS MERCEDES OM422
KAESSBOHRER S214 BUS MERCEDES OM442LA
KAESSBOHRER S214 BUS MERCEDES OM442
KAESSBOHRER S214 BUS MERCEDES  442 A442 A
KAESSBOHRER S215 BUS MAN  D2866
KAESSBOHRER S215 BUS MAN  D2566
KAESSBOHRER S215 BUS MERCEDES OM422
KAESSBOHRER S215 BUS MERCEDES OM422A
KAESSBOHRER S215 BUS MERCEDES OM442A
KAESSBOHRER S215 BUS MERCEDES OM442LA
KAESSBOHRER S215 BUS MERCEDES OM422LA
KAESSBOHRER S215 BUS MERCEDES OM442
KAESSBOHRER S215H BUS MERCEDES OM403
KAESSBOHRER S215H BUS MERCEDES OM402
KAESSBOHRER S215HD BUS MERCEDES OM402
KAESSBOHRER S215HD BUS MERCEDES OM403
KAESSBOHRER S215HR BUS MERCEDES OM422
KAESSBOHRER S215HUL BUS MERCEDES OM402
KAESSBOHRER S215HUL BUS MERCEDES OM403
KAESSBOHRER S215RL BUS MERCEDES OM422
KAESSBOHRER S216 BUS MAN  D2866
KAESSBOHRER S216 BUS MERCEDES OM422A
KAESSBOHRER S216 BUS MERCEDES OM442LA
KAESSBOHRER S216 BUS MERCEDES OM422LA
KAESSBOHRER S216 BUS MERCEDES OM442A
KAESSBOHRER S228DT BUS MERCEDES OM422LA
KAESSBOHRER S228DT BUS MERCEDES OM422A
KAESSBOHRER S300N BUS MAN  D2866
KAESSBOHRER S315HD BUS MERCEDES OM402
KAESSBOHRER S328DT BUS MERCEDES OM402LA
KAESSBOHRER S80 BUS MAN  D2566
KING LONG XMQ6111WE2 BUS CUMMINS C22020
KING LONG XMQ6121 BUS MAN D2866L02
KING LONG XMQ6723 BUS MAN D2866L02
KRUPP KMK3045 CRANE MERCEDES OM442
KRUPP KMK4070 CRANE MERCEDES OM442A
KRUPP KMK5110 CRANE MERCEDES OM442LA
KRUPP KMK6160 CRANE MERCEDES OM444A
KRUPP KMK6200 CRANE MERCEDES OM444A
LIEBHERR HS841 CRANE TRACKED HS SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
LIEBHERR LG1130 CRANE MOBILE LG SERIES MERCEDES OM404
LIEBHERR LG1140 CRANE MOBILE LG SERIES MERCEDES OM402
LIEBHERR LG1140 CRANE MOBILE LG SERIES MERCEDES OM404
LIEBHERR LG1180 CRANE MOBILE LG SERIES MERCEDES OM404
LIEBHERR LG1200 CRANE MOBILE LG SERIES MERCEDES OM404
LIEBHERR LG1200 CRANE MOBILE LG SERIES MERCEDES OM402
LIEBHERR LG1280 CRANE MOBILE LG SERIES DETROIT 12V71T
LIEBHERR LG1280 CRANE MOBILE LG SERIES MERCEDES OM403
LIEBHERR LG1300 CRANE MOBILE LG SERIES MERCEDES OM403
LIEBHERR LG1300 CRANE MOBILE LG SERIES DETROIT 12V71T
LIEBHERR LG1350 CRANE MOBILE LG SERIES MERCEDES OM403
LIEBHERR LG1350 CRANE MOBILE LG SERIES DETROIT 12V71T
LIEBHERR LR1300 CRANE TRACKED MERCEDES OM403
LIEBHERR LR1300 CRANE TRACKED DETROIT 12V71T
LIEBHERR LR1650 CRANE TRACKED MERCEDES OM424A
LIEBHERR LR621B LOADER TRACKED MERCEDES OM352
LIEBHERR LR631B LOADER TRACKED MERCEDES OM421
LIEBHERR LR641 DOZER TRACKED LIEBHERR  LR641
LIEBHERR LR641 LOADER TRACKED LR SERIES MERCEDES OM441A
LIEBHERR LT1035 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM422
LIEBHERR LT1045 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM403
LIEBHERR LT1050 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM403
LIEBHERR LT1050 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM422A
LIEBHERR LT1075 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM403
LIEBHERR LT1080 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM404
LIEBHERR LT1100 TRUCK MERCEDES OM404
LIEBHERR LT1120 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM402
LIEBHERR LT1120 CRANE MOBILE MERCEDES OM404
LIEBHERR LT1300 TRUCK MERCEDES OM424A
LIEBHERR LTM1030 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES MERCEDES OM402
LIEBHERR LTM1040/3 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES MERCEDES OM422
LIEBHERR LTM1045 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES MERCEDES OM422A
LIEBHERR LTM1060 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES MERCEDES OM423
LIEBHERR LTM1070 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
LIEBHERR LTM1090 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES MERCEDES OM442LA
LIEBHERR LTM1110 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES LIEBHERR LTM1110
LIEBHERR LTM1125 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES MERCEDES OM362LA
LIEBHERR LTM1125 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES MERCEDES OM424
LIEBHERR LTM1140 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES MERCEDES OM424
LIEBHERR LTM1160 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES LIEBHERR LTM1160
LIEBHERR LTM1300 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES MERCEDES OM444A
LIEBHERR LTM1400 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES MERCEDES OM444A
LIEBHERR PR731C TRACTOR TRACKED PR SERIES LIEBHERR PR731C
LIEBHERR PR731C TRACTOR TRACKED MERCEDES OM421
LIEBHERR PR741 TRACTOR TRACKED MERCEDES OM402
LIEBHERR PR741B TRACTOR TRACKED MERCEDES OM402
LIEBHERR PR731C TRACTOR TRACKED PR SERIES LIEBHERR PR731C
LIEBHERR PR741C TRACTOR TRACKED MERCEDES OM421A
MAN 12 272F 1991 TRUCK M90 SERIES MAN D2865LF02
MAN 14 272F 1991 TRUCK M90 SERIES MAN D2865LF02
MAN 16 290 HOC 1987 BUS HOCL FOC MAN D2866TOH
MAN 16 360 HOCL 1985 BUS HOCL FOC MAN D2866 LXOH
MAN 16 370 HOCL 1995 BUS HOCL FOC MAN D2866 LOH07
MAN 16 372 HOCL 1995 BUS HOCL FOC MAN D2866 LOH07
MAN 17 220 1986 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 17 240 1986 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 17 241 1990 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 17 272FLS 1991 TRUCK M90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF02
MAN 18 241 1990 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 18 272F 1991 TRUCK M90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF02
MAN 18 310 HOCL 1992 BUS HOCL FOC MAN D2866 LOH24
MAN 18 320 HOCL 1994 BUS HOCL FOC MAN D2865 LOH02
MAN 18 370 HOCL 1993 BUS HOCL FOC MAN D2866 LOH07
MAN 18 420 HOCL 1993 BUS HOCL FOC MAN D2866 LOH06
MAN 19 242F 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 19 262F 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865
MAN 19 272F 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF02
MAN 19 281 1980 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 19 291 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 19 292F 1986 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 19 302F 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF04
MAN 19 321 1980 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 19 322F 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF03
MAN 19 331 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 19 332F 1986 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 19 361 1983 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 19 362F 1986 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 19 372F 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF03
MAN 19 422F 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF06
MAN 19 462F 1987 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2840 LF
MAN 19 502F 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2840 LF01
MAN 20 281 1980 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 20 291 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 20 321 1980 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 20 331 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 20 361 1983 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 22 220 1983 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 22 291 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 22 292FNL 1986 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 22 321 1980 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 22 330 HOCLN 1985 BUS HOCL FOC MAN D2866 LOH
MAN 22 331 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 22 332 1986 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 22 360 HOCLN 1986 BUS HOCL FOC MAN D2866 KOH
MAN 22 361 1983 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 22 362FNL 1986 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 KF
MAN 22 370 HOCLN 1993 BUS HOCL FOC MAN D2866 LOH07
MAN 23 272FNL 1992 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF05
MAN 23 322FNL 1992 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF06
MAN 23 342FNL 1994 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF09
MAN 23 372FNL 1992 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF05
MAN 23 422FNL 1992 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF09
MAN 24 220 1986 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 24 240 1986 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 24 242DF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 24 262DF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF
MAN 24 262FNL 1995 TRUCK M90 SERIES MAN D2826 LF13
MAN 24 272DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF02
MAN 24 273FNL 1994 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF22
MAN 24 291 1986 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 24 292DF 1987 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 24 302DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF04
MAN 24 322DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF03
MAN 24 322DF 1986 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 24 322DF 1986 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LUL
MAN 24 322DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF06
MAN 24 322UNL 1986 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LUL
MAN 24 322UNL 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN 2865 LF03
MAN 24 322UNL 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF06
MAN 24 322UNL 1986 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN DF2866 LF
MAN 24 331 1986 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 24 361 1986 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 24 362DF 1986 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 KF
MAN 24 372DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF03
MAN 24 422DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF06
MAN 24 462DF 1989 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2840 LF
MAN 24 502DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2840 LF01
MAN 25 272DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF02
MAN 25 302DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF04
MAN 25 322DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF03
MAN 25 372DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF03
MAN 25 422DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF06
MAN 25 502DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2840 LF01
MAN 26 242DF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 26 262DF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF
MAN 26 272DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF02
MAN 26 281 1980 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 26 291 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 26 292DF 1987 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 26 302DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF04
MAN 26 321 1980 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 26 322DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF03
MAN 26 331 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 26 361 1983 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 26 362DF 1987 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 KF
MAN 26 365 1983 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2840
MAN 26 372F 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF03
MAN 26 422DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF06
MAN 26 462DF 1989 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2840 LF
MAN 26 502DF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2840 LF01
MAN 27 272DF 1993 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF05
MAN 27 322DF 1993 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF06
MAN 27 365 1982 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2840
MAN 27 372DF 1993 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF05
MAN 27 422DF 1993 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF09
MAN 27 502DF 1993 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2840 LF04
MAN 28 310 1999 BUS MAN D2866
MAN 292 1986 BUS MAN D2866
MAN 292 1985 BUS MAN D2866
MAN 30 281 1980 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 30 291 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 30 321 1980 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 30 331 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 30 361 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 313 BUS LIONS COMFORT MAN D2866
MAN 32 262VF 1989 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF
MAN 32 272VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF02
MAN 32 281 1980 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 32 291 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 32 292VF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 32 302VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF04
MAN 32 321 1980 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 32 322VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF03
MAN 32 331 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 32 332VF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 32 361 1983 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 32 362VF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LXF
MAN 32 365 1983 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2840
MAN 32 372VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF03
MAN 32 422VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF06
MAN 33 242DF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 33 262DF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF
MAN 33 272DF 1992 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF05
MAN 33 292DF 1987 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 33 321 1980 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 33 322DF 1991 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF03
MAN 33 331 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 33 332DF 1987 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 33 362DF 1987 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 KF
MAN 33 365 1980 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2840
MAN 33 372DF 1991 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF03
MAN 33 422DF 1991 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF06
MAN 33 462DF 1989 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2840 LF
MAN 33 502DF 1991 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2840 LF01
MAN 332 1985 BUS MAN D2866
MAN 35 262VF 1989 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF
MAN 35 272VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF02
MAN 35 292VF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LFZ
MAN 35 302VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF04
MAN 35 322VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF03
MAN 35 332VF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LFZ
MAN 35 362VF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LXF
MAN 35 372VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF03
MAN 35 422VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF06
MAN 362 1985 BUS MAN D2866
MAN 362 1985 BUS MAN D2866
MAN 40 365 1983 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2840
MAN 40 372DF 1991 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF03
MAN 40 422DF 1991 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF06
MAN 40 462DFA 1989 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2840 LF
MAN 40 502DFA 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2840 LF01
MAN 402 1995 BUS LIONS STAR MAN D2866
MAN 403 1998 BUS LIONS STAR MAN D2866
MAN 41 262VF 1989 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF
MAN 41 272VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF02
MAN 41 292VF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 41 322VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2865 LF03
MAN 41 332VF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 41 361 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 41 362VF 1988 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LXF
MAN 41 372VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF03
MAN 41 422VF 1990 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF06
MAN 48 292VF 1989 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 48 321 1983 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2566
MAN 48 331 1985 TRUCK F7 F8 F9 SERIES MAN D2866
MAN 48 332VF 1989 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LF
MAN 48 362VF 1989 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2866 LXF
MAN 48 462VF 1989 TRUCK F90 SERIES MAN D2840 LF
MAN D2530MTA ENGINE MAN D2530MTA
MAN D2530MTE GENERATOR SET FORD 227KW
MAN D2538MT ENGINE MAN D2538MT
MAN D2540 ENGINE MAN D2540
MAN D2542M ENGINE MAN D2542M
MAN D2542ME GENERATOR SET MAN D2542ME
MAN D2542MLE ENGINE MAN D2542MLE
MAN D2555 ENGINE MAN D2555
MAN D2556 ENGINE MAN D2556
MAN D2556MT ENGINE MAN D2556MT
MAN D2566 ENGINE MAN D2566
MAN D2566ME GENERATOR SET MAN D2566ME
MAN D2566MTE GENERATOR SET MAN D2566MTE
MAN D2840 ENGINE MAN D2840
MAN D2840L ENGINE MAN D2840L
MAN D2840LX ENGINE MAN D2840LX
MAN D2842 ENGINE MAN D2842
MAN D2842ME ENGINE MAN D2842ME
MAN D2848 ENGINE MAN D2848
MAN D2865 ENGINE MAN D2865
MAN D2866 ENGINE MAN D2866
MAN D2866I ENGINE MAN D2866I
MAN D2866L ENGINE MAN D2866L
MAN D2866LX ENGINE MAN D2866LX
MAN D2866T ENGINE MAN D2866T
MAN D2876LOH ENGINE MAN D2876LOH
MAN DD 313 2004 BUS LIONS CITY MAN D2866
MAN EL262 BUS EL SERIES MAN D2866 LUH22
MAN LIONS COACH 352 1995 BUS LIONS SUPREME TOPCOACH MAN D2866 LOH
MAN LIONS COACH 353 1998 BUS LIONS SUPREME TOPCOACH MAN D2866 LOH
MAN LIONS COACH 402 1998 BUS LIONS SUPREME TOPCOACH MAN D2866 LOH23
MAN LIONS COACH 403 1998 BUS LIONS SUPREME TOPCOACH MAN D2866 LOH
MAN LIONS COACH 403 1998 BUS LIONS SUPREME TOPCOACH MAN D2866 LUH
MAN LIONS COACH 413 1999 BUS LIONS SUPREME TOPCOACH MAN D2866 LOH29
MAN LIONS COMFORT 353 BUS RN SERIES MAN D2866 LUH21
MAN LIONS COMFORT 363 BUS RN SERIES MAN D2866 LUH
MAN LIONS STAR 352 1995 BUS LIONS STAR TOPSTAR MAN D2866 LOH
MAN LIONS STAR 353 1995 BUS LIONS STAR TOPSTAR MAN D2866 LOH26
MAN LIONS STAR 414 2001 BUS LIONS STAR TOPSTAR MAN D2866 LOH29
MAN LIONS STAR 422 1994 BUS LIONS STAR TOPSTAR MAN D2866
MAN NG232 1995 BUS MAN E2866
MAN NG262 1998 BUS NG SERIES MAN D2866 LUH
MAN NG263 1998 BUS NG SERIES MAN D2866 LUH22
MAN NG263 1998 BUS NG SERIES MAN D2866 LUH27
MAN NG273 2013 BUS NG SERIES MAN E2876 LUH08
MAN NG312 1995 BUS NG SERIES MAN D2865 LUH07
MAN NG313 1998 BUS NG SERIES MAN D2866 LUH26
MAN NG313 2013 BUS NG SERIES MAN E2876 LUH07
MAN NG363 2001 BUS NG SERIES MAN D2866 LUH25
MAN NL232 BUS MAN E2866
MAN NL243 BUS NL SERIES MAN E2866 DUH03
MAN NL263 BUS NL SERIES MAN D2866
MAN NL312 BUS NL SERIES MAN D2865 LUH07
MAN NL313 BUS MAN E2866
MAN NL313 BUS NL SERIES MAN D2866
MAN NL313F BUS NL SERIES MAN D2866
MAN NUE263 BUS NUE SERIES MAN D2866 LUH 23
MAN NUE263 BUS NUE SERIES MAN D2866 LUH22
MAN NUE313 BUS NUE SERIES MAN D2866 LUH26
MAN NUE353 BUS NUE SERIES MAN D2866 LUH21
MAN NUE363 BUS NUE SERIES MAN D2866 LUH25
MAN PORTO STAR 22370 BUS MAN D2866 LOH07
MAN R292 BUS R SERIES MAN D2866
MAN RUE240 BUS MAN D2866
MAN RUE280 BUS MAN D2566
MAN SD202 BUS SD SERIES MAN D2566 UH
MAN SG240H BUS SG SERIES MAN D2866 TUH 290
MAN SG240HUE BUS SG SERIES MAN D2566 MUH 240
MAN SG242H BUS SG SERIES MAN D2866 TUH 290
MAN SG242H BUS SG SERIES MAN D2566 MUH 240
MAN SG263 BUS SG SERIES MAN D2866
MAN SG263 BUS SG SERIES MAN D2866 LUH27
MAN SG292 BUS SG SERIES MAN D2866
MAN SG292H BUS MAN D2866
MAN SG310 BUS SG SERIES MAN D2566 MLUM
MAN SG313 BUS SG SERIES MAN D2866
MAN SG313 BUS SG SERIES MAN D2866 LUH 24
MAN SG313 BUS SG SERIES MAN D2866 LUH 51
MAN SG322 BUS SG SERIES MAN D2865 LUH08
MAN SL202 BUS SL II SERIES MAN D2566 UH
MAN SL202 BUS SL II SERIES MAN D2866 UH 240
MAN SL240 AMERICANA BUS SL SERIES MAN D2566 MLUH
MAN SR280 BUS MAN D2566
MAN SR292H BUS MAN D2866
MAN SR321H BUS MAN D2566
MAN SR361H BUS MAN D2866
MAN SR362H BUS MAN D2866
MAN SUE240 BUS SUE SERIES MAN D2566 MTUH 280
MAN SUE240 BUS SUE SERIES MAN D2866 TUH 290
MAN SUE240 BUS SUE SERIES MAN D2566 MUH 200
MAN SUE240F BUS MAN D2866
MAN SUE242 BUS MAN D2866
MAN SUE263 BUS SUE SERIES MAN D2866 LUH
MAN SUE272 BUS SUE SERIES MAN D2865 LUH02
MAN SUE292 BUS SUE SERIES MAN D2866
MAN SUE313 BUS SUE SERIES MAN D2866 LUH
MAN SUE313 BUS SUE SERIES MAN D2866
MAN SUE322 BUS SUE SERIES MAN D2865 LUH08
MAN UEL242 BUS MAN D2866
MAN UEL272 BUS MAN D2865
MAN UEL292 BUS UEL SERIES MAN D2865
MAN UEL292 BUS UEL SERIES MAN D2866
MAN UEL312 BUS UEL SERIES MAN D2865 LUH07
MAN UEL313 BUS MAN D2866
MAN UEL314 BUS UEL SERIES MAN D2866 LUH28
MAN UEL353 BUS UEL SERIES MAN D2866 LUH21
MAN UEL363 BUS UEL SERIES MAN D2866 LUH25
MAN UEL364 BUS UEL SERIES MAN D2866 LUH29
MAN UEL414 BUS UEL SERIES MAN D2866 LUH37
MAZ 251 BUS 100 SERIES MAN D2866 LOH28
MENGELE 5500 TRACTOR SF SERIES MERCEDES OM422
MENGELE 6500 TRACTOR SF SERIES MERCEDES OM423
MENGELE 6600 TRACTOR SF SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
MERCEDES BENZ 1222 1982 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM421 905
MERCEDES BENZ 1422 1982 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM421 905
MERCEDES BENZ 1425 1982 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 909
MERCEDES BENZ 1426LS 1990 TRUCK MK SERIES MERCEDES OM442 914 932
MERCEDES BENZ 1622 1982 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM421 905
MERCEDES BENZ 1625 1980 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 909
MERCEDES BENZ 1628 1980 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422
MERCEDES BENZ 1633 1980 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422A
MERCEDES BENZ 1635 1986 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
MERCEDES BENZ 1636 1984 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM423 905 908
MERCEDES BENZ 1638 1980 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422LA
MERCEDES BENZ 1644 1986 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM442LA
MERCEDES BENZ 1726 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442
MERCEDES BENZ 1726 1988 TRUCK MK SERIES MERCEDES OM442 914 932
MERCEDES BENZ 1729AK 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442 907 926
MERCEDES BENZ 1729K 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442 907 926
MERCEDES BENZ 1729SK 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442 907 926
MERCEDES BENZ 1735 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
MERCEDES BENZ 1748 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442LA
MERCEDES BENZ 1824AK 1994 TRUCK MK SERIES MERCEDES OM445LA
MERCEDES BENZ 1824K 1994 TRUCK MK SERIES MERCEDES OM445LA
MERCEDES BENZ 1922 1981 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM421 905
MERCEDES BENZ 1926 1987 TRUCK MK SERIES MERCEDES OM442
MERCEDES BENZ 1928 1980 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422
MERCEDES BENZ 1928 1987 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM442 908
MERCEDES BENZ 1929 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442
MERCEDES BENZ 1933 1980 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422A
MERCEDES BENZ 1935 1989 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
MERCEDES BENZ 1936 1981 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM442
MERCEDES BENZ 1938 1980 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM959LA
MERCEDES BENZ 1944 1985 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM442 951
MERCEDES BENZ 1945AK 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM443 940
MERCEDES BENZ 1948 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442LA
MERCEDES BENZ 2025S 1983 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 909
MERCEDES BENZ 2028LS 1980 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422
MERCEDES BENZ 2033LS 1981 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422A
MERCEDES BENZ 2035LS 1986 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
MERCEDES BENZ 2035S 1986 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
MERCEDES BENZ 2036LS 1984 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM442
MERCEDES BENZ 2222 1982 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM421 905
MERCEDES BENZ 2225 1985 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 909
MERCEDES BENZ 2233 1980 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422A
MERCEDES BENZ 2235 1986 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM442 950
MERCEDES BENZ 2236 1982 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM423 905 908
MERCEDES BENZ 2238 1981 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422LA
MERCEDES BENZ 2244 1985 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM442 951
MERCEDES BENZ 2421 1983 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM421 11
MERCEDES BENZ 2422 1986 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM421 905
MERCEDES BENZ 2425 1985 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 909
MERCEDES BENZ 2426 1990 TRUCK MK SERIES MERCEDES OM442
MERCEDES BENZ 2429 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442
MERCEDES BENZ 2435 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
MERCEDES BENZ 2448 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442LA
MERCEDES BENZ 2528A 1986 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM442
MERCEDES BENZ 2536A 1986 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM423 907
MERCEDES BENZ 2628 1980 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM442
MERCEDES BENZ 2628 1990 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM443 940
MERCEDES BENZ 2629 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM443 940
MERCEDES BENZ 2633 1982 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422A
MERCEDES BENZ 2635 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
MERCEDES BENZ 2636 1981 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM423 905
MERCEDES BENZ 2636 1990 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM443 940
MERCEDES BENZ 2638S 1981 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422LA
MERCEDES BENZ 2648S 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442LA
MERCEDES BENZ 3025B 1985 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 920
MERCEDES BENZ 3025K 1985 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 920
MERCEDES BENZ 3028B 1985 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 919
MERCEDES BENZ 3028K 1985 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 919
MERCEDES BENZ 3032 1982 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 919
MERCEDES BENZ 3225B K NG625 1987 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 920
MERCEDES BENZ 3228B 1987 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 919
MERCEDES BENZ 3228K 1987 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 919
MERCEDES BENZ 3229 1989 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442
MERCEDES BENZ 3235 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442 959
MERCEDES BENZ 3250A 1985 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM423LA
MERCEDES BENZ 3250A 1990 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM443 980
MERCEDES BENZ 3328 1982 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 919
MERCEDES BENZ 3333 1982 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 954
MERCEDES BENZ 3336 1982 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM423 905
MERCEDES BENZ 3528B 1987 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 919
MERCEDES BENZ 3528K 1987 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM422 949
MERCEDES BENZ 3535 1988 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
MERCEDES BENZ 3850A 1985 TRUCK NG SERIES MERCEDES OM423 950
MERCEDES BENZ 4050A 1987 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM423 950
MERCEDES BENZ 4050A 1987 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM440 975
MERCEDES BENZ 4435K 1989 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM442 959
MERCEDES BENZ 4850A 1987 TRUCK SK SERIES MERCEDES OM423 950
MERCEDES BENZ O303 1980 BUS O303 MERCEDES OM423 950
MERCEDES BENZ O303 1987 BUS O303 MERCEDES OM423 950
MERCEDES BENZ O303 1985 BUS O303 MERCEDES OM421 951
MERCEDES BENZ O303 1980 BUS O303 MERCEDES OM422 908
MERCEDES BENZ O303 1987 BUS O303 MERCEDES OM421 441
MERCEDES BENZ O303 1980 BUS O303 MERCEDES OM421 441
MERCEDES BENZ O345 1995 BUS O345 MERCEDES OM447HLA
MERCEDES BENZ O345 1999 BUS CONECTO MERCEDES OM447HLA
MERCEDES BENZ O345 1999 BUS CONECTO MERCEDES OM447 947
MERCEDES BENZ O345 1999 BUS CONECTO MERCEDES OM447 948
MERCEDES BENZ O345 1998 BUS CONECTO MERCEDES OM447 960
MERCEDES BENZ O345 K 1995 BUS O345 MERCEDES OM447HLA
MERCEDES BENZ O345 S 1995 BUS O345 MERCEDES OM447HLA
MERCEDES BENZ O405 1985 BUS O405 MERCEDES OM427H
MERCEDES BENZ O405 1986 BUS O405 MERCEDES HA447HLA
MERCEDES BENZ O405 1995 BUS O405 MERCEDES M447 HLAG
MERCEDES BENZ O407 1987 BUS O407 MERCEDES H447HA
MERCEDES BENZ O407 1991 BUS O407 MERCEDES OM447HLA
MERCEDES BENZ O408 1991 BUS O408 MERCEDES OM447HLA
MERCEDES BENZ O408 1992 BUS O408 MERCEDES OM447HLA
MERCEDES BENZ O550 1997 BUS INTEGRO I MERCEDES OM447HLA
NEOPLAN N116 BUS CITYLINER I MERCEDES OM402LA
NEOPLAN N1172 BUS SPACELINER MERCEDES OM422A
NEOPLAN N316 H BUS TRANSLINER MAN  D2866
NEOPLAN N316 H BUS TRANSLINER MERCEDES OM442A
NEOPLAN N3163 UEL BUS EUROLINER MAN D2876 LUH01
NEOPLAN N3316 KUE BUS EUROLINER MAN D2866 LUH30
NEOPLAN N3316 KLUEL BUS EUROLINER MAN D2866 LUH25
NEOPLAN N33183 UE BUS EUROLINER MAN D2866 LUH30
NEOPLAN N3516 UE BUS TRENDLINER MAN D2866 LUH
NEOPLAN N35163 UE BUS TRENDLINER MAN D2866 LUH
NEOPLAN N40324 BUS MEGASHUTTLE MAN D2865 LOH02
NEOPLAN N4416 BUS CENTROLINER MAN D2866 LUH20
NEOPLAN N4416 BUS CENTROLINER MAN D2866 LUH
NEOPLAN N4420 BUS CENTROLINER MAN D2866 LOH25
NEOPLAN N4420 BUS CENTROLINER MAN D2866 LUH22
NEOPLAN N4420 BUS MAN D2866 LUH20
NEOPLAN N4421 BUS CENTROLINER MAN D2866
NEOPLAN N4421 BUS CENTROLINER MAN D2866 LUH22
NEOPLAN N4516 BUS CENTROLINER MAN D2866 LUH24
NEOPLAN N516 BUS STARLINER I MAN D2866 LOH23
NEOPLAN N5163 BUS STARLINER I MAN D2866 LOH29
NEOPLAN N5163 BUS STARLINER I MAN D2866 LOH23
NEW HOLLAND 44 COMBINE MERCEDES OM421
NEW HOLLAND 8080 TRACTOR MERCEDES OM421
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 30 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MAN  D2866
PH OMEGA E1100 CRANE MERCEDES OM421
PH OMEGA E1120 CRANE MERCEDES OM422A
PH OMEGA E150 CRANE MERCEDES OM421
PH OMEGA E165 CRANE MERCEDES OM421
PH OMEGA S35 CRANE MERCEDES OM421A
PH OMEGA S40 CRANE MERCEDES OM421A
PH T800XL CRANE MERCEDES OM424
PH T900XL CRANE MERCEDES OM424
PADANE X303 BUS X SERIES MERCEDES OM422
PADANE Z303 BUS Z SERIES MERCEDES OM422
PADANE Z309 BUS Z SERIES MERCEDES OM421
SETRA S210H 1985 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM421A
SETRA S210H 1983 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES 421
SETRA S211H 1980 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 900
SETRA S211H 1985 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM421A
SETRA S212H 1980 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM421 900
SETRA S212H 1980 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 900
SETRA S213H 1983 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 901
SETRA S213H 1980 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 900
SETRA S213HR 1983 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 900
SETRA S214H 1987 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MAN D2866KOH
SETRA S214HD 1983 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 900
SETRA S214HD 1983 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 901
SETRA S215H 1980 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 900
SETRA S215H 1988 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
SETRA S215H 1987 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MAN D2866KOH
SETRA S215H 1983 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 901
SETRA S215HDS 1980 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 901
SETRA S215HR 1983 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 900
SETRA S215NR 1992 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM447LA
SETRA S215RL 1983 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 900
SETRA S215SL 1985 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM447H
SETRA S215SL 1983 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM407H
SETRA S215SL 1983 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM407HA
SETRA S215SL 1985 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MAN D2866TUH
SETRA S215SL 1985 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM427H
SETRA S215SL 1985 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM427HA
SETRA S215UL 1985 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM427HA
SETRA S215UL 1983 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM407H
SETRA S215UL 1983 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM407HA
SETRA S215UL 1985 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MAN D2866TUH
SETRA S215UL 1985 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM427H
SETRA S216HDS 1986 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MAN D2866KOH
SETRA S216HDS 1985 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422LA
SETRA S216HDS 1980 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 901
SETRA S228DT 1989 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
SETRA S228DT 1985 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422 901
SETRA S228DT 1989 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM442LA
SETRA S228DT 1982 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM422LA
SETRA S250 SPECIAL 1994 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MAN LOH22
SETRA S300N 1989 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MAN D2866OH
SETRA S300NC 1989 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MAN D2866OH
SETRA S309HD TOP CLASS 1991 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM401LA
SETRA S313UL MULTI CLASS 1995 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MAN D2866LUH
SETRA S315GT HD COMFORT 1992 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MAN D2866LOH
SETRA S315HD TOP CLASS 1991 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM442
SETRA S315HD TOP CLASS 1991 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
SETRA S315HDH TOP CLASS 1991 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM442
SETRA S315HDH TOP CLASS 1991 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
SETRA S315NF MULTI CLASS 1996 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM447HLA
SETRA S315UL MULTI CLASS 1995 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MAN D2866LUH
SETRA S315UL MULTI CLASS 1995 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM447HLA
SETRA S316HDS TOP CLASS 1990 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM442LA
SETRA S317HDH TOP CLASS 1991 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM442LA
SETRA S319GTHD COMFORT 1998 BUS S SG 200 SERIES MERCEDES OM442A