FUEL FILTER CARTRIDGE

AS375

FUEL FILTER CARTRIDGE

AS375

£15.11 exc VAT

Available on back-order

Available on back-order

Order By 2pm for UK Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Outer Diameter 90 mm (3.54 inch)
Inner Diameter 15 mm (0.59 inch)
Inner Diameter Bottom End 15 mm (0.59 inch)
Length 137 mm (5.39 inch)
Overall Length 140 mm (5.51 inch)
Efficiency 99% Beta 100 30 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Type OEM Quality Fuel Filter
Style Cartridge
Media Type Cellulose Pleated
Notes Bottom End Open
Notes Metal End Caps
Primary Application ISUZU 1132400080

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP FE13060
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP IF3353
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP SFF0027
ASAS AS375
ASAS FILTER AS375
BALDWIN PF332
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 3000082
CASE IH F707
CATERPILLAR 3I1084
CATERPILLAR 3I1104
COOPERS FEM4057
COOPERS FEM4063
DONALDSON P550040
EXMAN FE13060
EXMAN IF3353
EXMAN SFF0027
EXXEL PTY LTD 14240018
EXXEL PTY LTD 1424018
EXXEL PTY LTD 14340018
EXXEL PTY LTD FUL018
FLEETGUARD FF5083
FLEETGUARD FF5084
FORD 9576P550040
FSA FF2111
HIFI SN6239
HITACHI 4127816
HITACHI 4514801
HITACHI 459320
HITACHI 4614001
HITACHI L4514801
ISUZU 1132400080
ISUZU 1132401910
ISUZU 1878100270
ISUZU 1878100271
ISUZU 1878100272
ISUZU 1878100540
ISUZU 1878100710
ISUZU 5878100270
ISUZU 5878100271
ISUZU 87810027
ISUZU 878100271
ISUZU X13204020
ISUZU X13240020
LINK BELT 3H1753
LPM L231
MCCORMICK 08426AB
MITSUBISHI MC755277
PALLMAN PFF55004
PALLMAN FILTER PFF55004
PARKER HANNIFIN PF332
PUROLATOR P40
SCHRAMM COUB2295
SCHRAMM COUB277
SF FILTER SK3772
UNOCAL F707
VIC F504
VMC FF550040
WAKO LF16
WALGAHN MOTORENTECHN 811242
WHITE 1321286
WHITE 1321386
WHITE 871815
WIX WF10452
YANMAR 41650502330

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
HITACHI KH150 2 CRANE TRACKED KH SERIES NISSAN PD604
HITACHI KH300 3 CRANE TRACKED ISUZU 6RB1
HITACHI UH012 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH014 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU EL20
HITACHI UH016 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6RB1
HITACHI UH030 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH10 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH102 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH10LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH10LC2 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH12 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH121 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH121LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH122 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH122LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH14 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH14-2 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH14LC2 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH17 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH171 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH171LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH181 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH181 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6RB1
HITACHI UH20 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH23 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH261 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH30 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HITACHI UH501 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU E120
HYSTER H120C FORKLIFT ISUZU E120
HYSTER H20A FORKLIFT ISUZU E120
HYSTER H20E FORKLIFT H SERIES ISUZU E120
HYSTER H70 FORKLIFT ISUZU E120
HYSTER H70C FORKLIFT ISUZU E120
HYSTER H80 FORKLIFT ISUZU E120
HYSTER H80C FORKLIFT ISUZU E120
HYSTER S100 FORKLIFT ISUZU E120
HYSTER S100B FORKLIFT ISUZU E120
ISUZU KCCVR80 TRUCK ISUZU 8PEI
ISUZU KCPA470 BUS ISUZU E120H
ISUZU KCPA500 BUS ISUZU E120H
ISUZU KCPA520 BUS ISUZU E120H
ISUZU KCPA550 BUS ISUZU E120H
ISUZU KCPA600 BUS ISUZU E120H
ISUZU KCPM470 BUS ISUZU E120H
ISUZU KCPM500 BUS ISUZU E120H
ISUZU KCPM520 BUS ISUZU E120H
ISUZU KCPM550 BUS ISUZU E120H
ISUZU KCPM600 BUS ISUZU E120H
ISUZU KCQA500 BUS ISUZU 6RB2
ISUZU KCQA520 BUS ISUZU 6RB2
ISUZU KCQA550 BUS ISUZU 6RB2
ISUZU KCQA600 BUS ISUZU 6RB2
ISUZU KCQM470 BUS ISUZU 6RB2
ISUZU KCQM500 BUS ISUZU 6RB2
ISUZU KCQM520 BUS ISUZU 6RB2
ISUZU KCQM550 BUS ISUZU 6RB2
ISUZU KSHM651 TRUCK ISUZU 6RA1
ISUZU KSHM681 TRUCK ISUZU 6RA1
ISUZU KSHM701 TRUCK ISUZU 6RA1
ISUZU PCVR TRUCK ISUZU 6QA1
ISUZU PCVR TRUCK ISUZU 8PC1
ISUZU PCXG TRUCK ISUZU 295PS
ISUZU PCXG TRUCK ISUZU 330PS
ISUZU PCXG TRUCK ISUZU 6RA1
ISUZU PCXG TRUCK ISUZU 6RB1
ISUZU PCXG TRUCK ISUZU 6SD1
ISUZU PCXG TRUCK ISUZU 8PC1
ISUZU PCXG TRUCK ISUZU 8PC1T
ISUZU PCXG TRUCK ISUZU 10PC1
ISUZU PCXG TRUCK ISUZU 10PC1N
ISUZU PCXG TRUCK ISUZU 10PC1S
ISUZU PCXG TRUCK ISUZU 12PC1
ISUZU PCXG23 TRUCK ISUZU 6SD1T
ISUZU PLV214 BUS ISUZU 6QA2
ISUZU PLV218 BUS ISUZU 6RB2
ISUZU QD200T ENGINE ISUZU 6RB2
ISUZU UCVR70 TRUCK ISUZU 8PD1
ISUZU UCVS70 TRUCK ISUZU 10PD1
ISUZU UCVS71 TRUCK ISUZU 10PD1
ISUZU UCVZ70 TRUCK ISUZU 8PD1
ISUZU UCXG18 TRUCK ISUZU 6RB1
ISUZU UCXG23 TRUCK ISUZU 6SD1
ISUZU UCXG23 TRUCK ISUZU 6SP1T
ISUZU ULV218 BUS ISUZU 6RB2
ISUZU ULV224 BUS ISUZU 6QB2
ISUZU ULV314 BUS ISUZU 6QA2
ISUZU ULV318 BUS ISUZU 6RB2
ISUZU ULV324 BUS ISUZU 6QB2
ISUZU ULV719 BUS ISUZU 10PC1
SCHRAMM 105 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD6
SCHRAMM 105 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD6
SCHRAMM 105 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL U6
SCHRAMM 105 COMPRESSOR FORD V8
SCHRAMM 125 COMPRESSOR SCHRAMM COUH
SCHRAMM 125 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD264
SCHRAMM 125 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD264
SCHRAMM 125 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD264
SCHRAMM 125 COMPRESSOR SCHRAMM DOUH
SCHRAMM 160 COMPRESSOR SCHRAMM DGOH
SCHRAMM 210 COMPRESSOR SCHRAMM DGOH
SCHRAMM 210 COMPRESSOR SCHRAMM CGOH
SCHRAMM 210 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UDA14
SCHRAMM 210 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD14A
SCHRAMM 210 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD14
SCHRAMM 250 COMPRESSOR SCHRAMM DGOH
SCHRAMM 250 COMPRESSOR SCHRAMM CGOH
SCHRAMM 250 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UDA14
SCHRAMM 250 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD14A
SCHRAMM 250 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD14
SCHRAMM 260 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD18
SCHRAMM 260 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD18A
SCHRAMM 300 COMPRESSOR DETROIT DIESEL 4 71
SCHRAMM 315 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD18A
SCHRAMM 315 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD18A
SCHRAMM 315 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD18
SCHRAMM 375 COMPRESSOR DETROIT DIESEL 6V 71
SCHRAMM 375 COMPRESSOR POWAIR DETROIT DIESEL 6V 71
SCHRAMM 420 COMPRESSOR DETROIT DIESEL 6V 71
SCHRAMM 55 COMPRESSOR FORD V8
SCHRAMM 60 COMPRESSOR FORD V8
SCHRAMM 600 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD24
SCHRAMM 600 COMPRESSOR INTERNATIONAL UD1091
SCHRAMM 600 COMPRESSOR POWAIR INTERNATIONAL UD1091
SCHRAMM 75 COMPRESSOR SCHRAMM COUF
SCHRAMM 78 COMPRESSOR SCHRAMM COUF
SCHRAMM 85 COMPRESSOR SCHRAMM COUF
TCM FD200 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU E120
TCM FD250 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU E120
TIMBERJACK 230 FORWARDER ISUZU E120