HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

AS951HT

HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

AS951HT

£59.95 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Free Next Day Delivery

Orders under £150 Standard Delivery £15 +VAT

Orders over £150 Free Delivery

Product Specification
Outer Diameter 47 mm (1.85 inch)
Inner Diameter 22 mm (0.87 inch)
Inner Diameter Bottom End 22 mm (0.87 inch)
Length 148 mm (5.83 inch)
Overall Length 153.5 mm (6.04 inch)
Efficiency 99.9% Beta 1000 22 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Type OEM Quality Hydraulic Filter
Style Cartridge
Media Type Synthetic Pleated
Notes Bottom End Closed
Notes Metal End Caps
Primary Application HYDAC 110D005BN3HC

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
ABG 14280200
ABG CPN14280200
ABG 13981147
ASAS AS951HT
ASAS FILTER AS951HT
ATLAS COPCO 9772040026
BALDWIN PT9330MPG
BALDWIN PT8954MPG
BEHRINGER BE110P25A
BEHRINGER BE110P12AV
BEHRINGER BE110P12A
BEHRINGER BE110P25AR
BOSCH REXROTH R928017143
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFDS008010N1001XVA
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFDS008010N2101XVA
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFDS008010N4201XVA
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFEN0080101XVA
BOSCH REXROTH R928022425
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFDS008010N1001XMA
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFDS008010N2101XMA
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFDS008010N4201XMA
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFEN0080101XMA
BOSCH REXROTH R00229558
BOSCH REXROTH R900229562
BOSCH REXROTH R900229565
BOSCH REXROTH R900229751
BOSCH REXROTH R928017144
CATERPILLAR 3I1937
CLAAS 8386710
COMEX H0110DN16
COMEX H0110DN2016
COMPARE 4980429
DEMAG 5824012
DEMAG 4980429
DENISON DE0112B2C20
DENISON DE0112V2C10
DENISON DE0112B2C10
DONALDSON P170604
DONALDSON P566660
DONALDSON P173192
DONALDSON P177001
DYNAPAC 964725501
EPE 400HL110H20LLLA
EPE 9110LAH20XLA000MSO3000
EPE 9110LAH10XLA000VSO3000
EPE 9110LAH10SLA000P
EPE 9110LAH10SLA000PX
EPE 9110LAH10XLA000MSO3000
EPPENSTEINER 400HL110H20LLLA
EPPENSTEINER 9110LAH20XLA000MSO3000
EPPENSTEINER 9110LAH10XLA000VSO3000
EPPENSTEINER 9110LAH10SLA000P
EPPENSTEINER 9110LAH10SLA000PX
EPPENSTEINER 9110LAH10XLA000MSO3000
FAI FILTRI D0110A25NHA
FBO 48253
FILTRATION CONTROL FCL7327
FILTRATION GROUP 77889348
FILTREC DHD110G10B
FINN FILTER EC7202F025BS
FINN FILTER EC7202Q020BS
FINN FILTER FFKPVL1720225ABS
FLEETGUARD HF30218
FLEETGUARD HF6867
FLEETGUARD HF6866
GREGOIRE 170016
HIAB 9861084
HIFI SH75012
HIFI SH75014
HYCON 110D010BNHC
HYCON DFBNHC110G10D11
HYCON 110D010BN4HC
HYCON 110D010ON
HYDAC 110D010BNHC
HYDAC DFBNHC110G10D11
HYDAC 110D020BN
HYDAC 110D020BNHC
HYDAC 110D005BN3HC
HYDAC 110D020BN
HYDAC 110D020BN3HC
HYDAC 110D020BN4HC
HYDAC 110D020BNHC
HYDAC 110D020BNHC2
HYDAC 110D020BNHCW
HYDAC 308107
HYDAC 110D010BN4HC
HYDAC 110D010ON
HYPRO HP06DNL725MB
HYPRO HP06DNL725MSB
IMPERIAL CV102745
INTERNORMEN 20110D20VG30HCEP
INTERNORMEN 20110D20VG30HCPE
INTERNORMEN 300404
JLG 2120150
KRAMER 1000148325
LIEBHERR 10037619
LIEBHERR 7363729
LIEBHERR 10037618
LIEBHERR 5106385
LIEBHERR 510638514
LIEBHERR 7008691
LIEBHERR 10037619
LIEBHERR 7008691
LIEBHERR 700869103
LIEBHERR 7363729
MAHLE INDUSTRIAL FILTER 7889355
MAHLE INDUSTRIAL FILTER 890020SMX16
MANITOU 194412
MANITOU 194412
MANN HUMMEL HD5122
MANN HUMMEL HD5123
MECALAC E741354400
MECALAC Y104011T0000
MP FILTRI DC1101A20ANPXX
MP FILTRI DP070A020ANPXX
MP FILTRI MP9307
MP FILTRI MP3232
MP FILTRI DC1101A10ANPXX
MP FILTRI DP070A010ANP01
MP FILTRI DP070A010ANPXX
MP FILTRI MP9306
MP FILTRI MP9307
PALL HC2206FKT6H
PALLMAN PFH17700
PALLMAN FILTER PFH17700
PARKER HANNIFIN PR3087
PARKER HANNIFIN PR3088
PARKER HANNIFIN PR3087Q
PARKER HANNIFIN PR3088Q
PRINOTH R1816
PTI H0110D025EB
PTI H0110D012EV
PTI H0110D012EB
SCHROEDER SBF0110D020
SCHROEDER SBF0110DS15B
SCHROEDER SBF0110DZ25B
SEPARATION TECHNOLOGIES H110D20N
SF FILTER HY13043
SF FILTER HY13296
SKYJACK J2120150
STAUFF SE030E20B
STAUFF SE030G20B
STAUFF SE030G20B2
TAYLOR 5597013
TRIBOGUARD 110D020BN
UFI 14220725
UFI 14220712V
UFI 14220712
VICKERS V0112B2C20
VICKERS V0112B2V20
VICKERS V0112V2C10
VICKERS V0112B2C10
VICKERS V0112B2V10
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 13981147
WIRTGEN 74332
WIX 57872
WIX 57873
WOODGATE WGHH11005DH
WOODGATE WGHH11020DB
WOODGATE WGHH11020RB
WOODGATE WGHH11010DB
XCMG 803183012
ZETOR 934029

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
BOMAG BW85T COMPACTOR BW SERIES DEUTZ F1L210D
LIEBHERR HS833 CRANE TRACKED HS SERIES LIEBHERR D926TI
LIEBHERR HS841 CRANE TRACKED HS SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
LIEBHERR HS842 CRANE TRACKED HS SERIES MERCEDES OM442A
LIEBHERR HS843 CRANE TRACKED HS SERIES LIEBHERR 9408TI
LIEBHERR L511 LOADER WHEELED L SERIES LIEBHERR D904NA
LIEBHERR L521 LOADER WHEELED L SERIES LIEBHERR D904TB
LIEBHERR L531 LOADER WHEELED L SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913
LIEBHERR L531 LOADER WHEELED L SERIES LIEBHERR D904T
LIEBHERR L541 LOADER WHEELED L SERIES LIEBHERR D906TB
LIEBHERR L541 LOADER WHEELED L SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913
LIEBHERR L551 LOADER WHEELED L SERIES LIEBHERR D906TI
LIEBHERR LTC1055 CRANE MOBILE LTC SERIES LIEBHERR D846TIA5
LIEBHERR LTM10551 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES LIEBHERR D926TIEA5
LIEBHERR LTM10602 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES LIEBHERR D926TIEA4
LIEBHERR LTM110041 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES LIEBHERR D846A7
LIEBHERR LTM1200 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES MERCEDES OM 444 A
LIEBHERR LTM14007 CRANE MOBILE LTM SERIES LIEBHERR D9508A7
LIEBHERR PR724L TRACTOR TRACKED PR SERIES LIEBHERR D934LA6
LIEBHERR PR724LGB TRACTOR TRACKED PR SERIES LIEBHERR D934LA6
LIEBHERR PR724XL TRACTOR TRACKED PR SERIES LIEBHERR D934LA6
LIEBHERR PR734L TRACTOR TRACKED PR SERIES LIEBHERR D936LA6
LIEBHERR PR734LGB TRACTOR TRACKED PR SERIES LIEBHERR D936LA6
LIEBHERR PR734XL TRACTOR TRACKED PR SERIES LIEBHERR D936LA6
LIEBHERR PR742 TRACTOR TRACKED LIEBHERR D936LA6
LIEBHERR PR742B TRACTOR TRACKED PR SERIES LIEBHERR D936LA6
LIEBHERR PR742B TRACTOR TRACKED LIEBHERR D936LA6
LIEBHERR PR752 TRACTOR TRACKED LIEBHERR D846A7
MANITOU MT124 L TURBO ULTRA 2003 TELEHANDLER MT SERIES PERKINS 1104C44T
MANITOU MT1340SL TURBO ULTRA 2003 TELEHANDLER MT SERIES PERKINS 1104C44T
MANITOU MT1440SL TURBO ULTRA 2003 TELEHANDLER MT SERIES PERKINS 1104C44T
MANITOU MT1740SL TURBO ULTRA 2003 TELEHANDLER MT SERIES PERKINS 1104C44T
WIRTGEN SP500 2005 PAVER SP SERIES DEUTZ TDC2012L062V
WIRTGEN W1000L 1998 MILLING EQUIPMENT W SERIES DEUTZ BF6M1013EC
WIRTGEN W35 2005 MILLING EQUIPMENT W SERIES DEUTZ F3M2011
WIRTGEN W35DC 2010 MILLING EQUIPMENT W SERIES DEUTZ D2011 L04W
WIRTGEN W350 1994 MILLING EQUIPMENT W SERIES DEUTZ F4L1011F
WIRTGEN W600DC 1997 MILLING EQUIPMENT W SERIES DEUTZ BF6M1013EC
WIRTGEN WR2500S 2002 ROAD STABILIZER WR SERIES DEUTZ TCD2015 V08