AIR FILTER BREATHER ROUND

HF330

AIR FILTER BREATHER ROUND

HF330

£26.79 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Free Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Outer Diameter 88 mm (3.47 inch)
Inner Diameter 19 mm (0.75 inch)
Inner Diameter Bottom End 19 mm (0.75 inch)
Length 86 mm (3.39 inch)
Overall Length 89 mm (3.50 inch)
Efficiency Beta 100 99%
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Family Extreme Protection
Type OEM Quality Air Breather Filter
Style Canister Cartridge
Media Type Cellulose Pleated
Notes Bottom End Closed
Notes Metal Canister
Notes
Primary Application VOLVO 1082111

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
ALCO MD730
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP SFA9215
ASAS HF330
ASAS FILTER HF330
BALDWIN PA2798
BMC KOE6061
BOSCH 1457433785
CATERPILLAR 3I2089
COOPERS AZA187
CROSLAND 9215
DELPHI EFA894
DEWULF 35390164
DIESEL TECHNIC 244200
DONALDSON P528708
ECOLOG 7033023
ERF 923833
ERF 933833
EURO FILTER 5001
EXMAN SFA9215
FEBI BILSTEIN 11584
FIAAM FL6918
FIL HP763
FILTRON AK360
FLEETGUARD AF4895
FLEETGUARD AF1989
FODEN Y05779704
FRAM CA5146
GREYFRIARS 1200A
GREYFRIARS 1200
GT PIECES ET SERVICES 2242082
HENGST E566L
HIFI SA11939
HITACHI 4881323
JLG 7024234
KALMAR 1396882
KALMAR 9225920001
KNECHT LX1245
KS KOLBENSCMIDT 4002AR
KS KOLBENSCMIDT 50014002
LEYLAND DAF BBU9269
LINDE E780095295
LISTER PETTER 60142520
LISTER PETTER PN60142520
LOESING 20150
LUBER FINER LAF1751
M FILTER A8060
M FILTER MAT6912
MAHLE LX12
MANN HUMMEL C911
MANN HUMMEL C9131
MECA FILTER FA3178
MISFAT R091
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 1447315
PALLMAN PFA12870
PALLMAN FILTER PFA12870
PARKER HANNIFIN AFI6109VVO
RENAULT IV 5021185570
ROVER BBU6910
SAKURA A5101
SF FILTER SL82121
SF FILTER 50010
SOFIMA S7091A
SOFIMA S709100
SPAREX S55718
SURE FILTER SFA9215
TECNOCAR A926
TRP 1500262
TRP 1534984
UFI 2709100
UFI 770
VMC AF528708
VOLVO 15868821
VOLVO 1080362
VOLVO 1082111
VOLVO 10821114
VOLVO 11172907
VOLVO 256868821
VOLVO 3944785
VOLVO 4881323
VOLVO 48813232
VOLVO 6888780
VOLVO 8152009
VOLVO 81520090
VOLVO 81520091
VOLVO 10821119
VOLVO 1586882
WALGAHN MOTORENTECHN 811802
WIX 49908
WOODGATE WGA452

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
LEYLAND FLEETLINE BUS GARDNER 6LXB
TIMBERJACK 1840 HARVESTER 1000 SERIES VOLVO TD71ACE
TIMBERJACK 1870 HARVESTER 1000 SERIES VOLVO TD71ACE
TIMBERJACK 1880 TRACTOR 1000 SERIES VOLVO TD71ACE
VOLVO CH230 1984 TRUCK VOLVO TD121GD
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A20 TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO TD710
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A20C TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO TAD73E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A25 TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO TAD73E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A25C TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO TAD73ES
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A25D TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A25D TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO D10A
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A25E TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A25F TRUCK ARTICULATED VOLVO D11H
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A30 TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO TAD103ES
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A30C TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO D10A
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A30D TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO D9A340
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A30E TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO D9A300
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A30F TRUCK ARTICULATED VOLVO D11H
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A35C TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A35D TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO D12C380
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A35E TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO D12C420
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A35F TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO D12C460
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A35FFS TRUCK ARTICULATED VOLVO D13HA
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A35G 2014 TRUCK ARTICULATED VOLVO D13J
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A40 TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A40C TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A40D TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO D12C420
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A40E TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO D16A520
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A40F TRUCK ARTICULATED A SERIES VOLVO D16A520
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A40FFS TRUCK ARTICULATED VOLVO D16HA
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A40G 2014 TRUCK ARTICULATED VOLVO D16J
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION A45G 2014 TRUCK ARTICULATED VOLVO D16J
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC135B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D4D
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC140B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D4D
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC140C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D4E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC160B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D5A
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC160C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D6E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC180B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D5A
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC180C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D6E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC210B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D6D
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC210C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D6E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC235C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D6E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC240B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D7E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC240C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D7E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC250D EXCAVATOR TRACKED VOLVO D8H
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC290B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D7D
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC290C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D7E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC330C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC360B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC360C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC460B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC460C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC480D EXCAVATOR TRACKED VOLVO D13H
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC700B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC700C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO ECR145C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ECR SERIES VOLVO D4E
VOLVO ECR235C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ECR SERIES VOLVO D6E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT ECR305C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ECR SERIES VOLVO D7E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT EL70 LOADER EL SERIES VOLVO TD45
VOLVO EQUIPMENT EL70C LOADER EL SERIES VOLVO TD48
VOLVO EQUIPMENT EW140C EXCAVATOR WHEELED EW SERIES VOLVO D5E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT EW160C EXCAVATOR WHEELED EW SERIES VOLVO D6E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT EW180C EXCAVATOR WHEELED EW SERIES VOLVO D6E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT EW210C EXCAVATOR WHEELED EW SERIES VOLVO D6E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT G930 GRADER G SERIES VOLVO D7E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT G940 GRADER G SERIES VOLVO D7E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT G946 GRADER G SERIES VOLVO D7E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT G960 GRADER G SERIES VOLVO D7E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT G970 GRADER G SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO EQUIPMENT G976 GRADER G SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO EQUIPMENT G990 GRADER G SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L110E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D7D
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L110F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D7E240
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L120C LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TAD73E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L120D LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TAD73E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L120E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D7E240
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L120F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D7E240
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L150C LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO THD102
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L150D LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD101
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L150E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12D340
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L150F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12D340
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L150G LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D13HE
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L150H LOADER WHEELED VOLVO D13J
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L180C LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L180D LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L180E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12C380
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L180F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12D340
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L180G LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS D13HC
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L220D LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L220E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12C380
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L220F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12C380
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L220F LOADER WHEELED VOLVO D12D
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L220G LOADER WHEELED VOLVO D13HE
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L250G LOADER WHEELED VOLVO D13HE
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L330C LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD162
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L330D LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TWD163
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L330E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D16A520
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L350F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L45F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D5D
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L50C LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD41
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L50D LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD40
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L50E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D4D
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L50F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D5D
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L60E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D6A180
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L60F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D6E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L60H LOADER WHEELED VOLVO D6J
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L70C LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD63E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L70D LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD63E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L70E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D6A180
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L70F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D6E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L70H LOADER WHEELED VOLVO D6J
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L90 LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD61
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L90C LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD63E
VOLVO EQUIPMENT L90D LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD63E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION L90E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D6A180
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION L90F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D6E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION L90H LOADER WHEELED VOLVO D6J
VOLVO EC220D EXCAVATOR TRACKED VOLVO D6H
VOLVO EC220DL EXCAVATOR TRACKED VOLVO D6H
VOLVO F10 1991 TRUCK F 10 SERIES VOLVO TD103ES
VOLVO F10 1982 TRUCK F 10 SERIES VOLVO TD100G
VOLVO F10 1985 TRUCK F 10 SERIES VOLVO TD101F
VOLVO F10 1991 TRUCK F 10 SERIES VOLVO TD103E
VOLVO F10 1987 TRUCK F 10 SERIES VOLVO TD102F
VOLVO F12 1991 TRUCK F 12 SERIES VOLVO TD123E
VOLVO F12 1983 TRUCK F 12 SERIES VOLVO TD121F
VOLVO F12 1987 TRUCK F 12 SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO F16 1987 TRUCK F 16 SERIES VOLVO TD162F
VOLVO F16 1987 TRUCK F 16 SERIES VOLVO TD162FJ
VOLVO F16 1987 TRUCK F 16 SERIES VOLVO TD162FS
VOLVO F16 1987 TRUCK F 16 SERIES VOLVO TD162FL
VOLVO F16 1991 TRUCK F 16 SERIES VOLVO TD163ES
VOLVO F610 1980 TRUCK VOLVO TD60C
VOLVO F611 1980 TRUCK VOLVO TD60C
VOLVO F612 1983 TRUCK VOLVO TD60C
VOLVO F614 1980 TRUCK VOLVO TD60B
VOLVO F616 1981 TRUCK VOLVO TD60B
VOLVO FL 10 1995 TRUCK FL 10 SERIES VOLVO D10A
VOLVO FL 10 1985 TRUCK FL 10 SERIES VOLVO TD101F
VOLVO FL 608 1991 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO TD63E
VOLVO FL 608 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 608 1987 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO TD61G
VOLVO FL 610 1985 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO TD61G
VOLVO FL 611 1985 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO TD61F
VOLVO FL 611 210 1991 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO TD63E
VOLVO FL 612 1985 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO TD61F
VOLVO FL 612 180 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 612 210 1991 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 612 230 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 612 250 1991 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO TD63E
VOLVO FL 612 250 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 613 1990 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO TD61GC
VOLVO FL 614 1985 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO TD61F
VOLVO FL 614 180 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 614 210 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 614 230 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 614 250 1991 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO TD63E
VOLVO FL 614 250 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 615 180 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 615 210 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 615 230 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 615 250 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 618 180 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 618 210 1994 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 618 230 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 618 250 1994 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO TD63E
VOLVO FL 618 250 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 7 230 1985 TRUCK FL 7 SERIES VOLVO TD71F
VOLVO FL 7 260 1991 TRUCK FL 7 SERIES VOLVO TD73E
VOLVO FL 7 260 1991 TRUCK FL 7 SERIES VOLVO D7B
VOLVO FL 7 290 1993 TRUCK FL 7 SERIES VOLVO D7A
VOLVO N10 1986 TRUCK N 10 SERIES VOLVO TD101F
VOLVO N12 1986 TRUCK N 12 SERIES VOLVO TD121F
VOLVO TD100A ENGINE VOLVO TD100A
VOLVO TD100B ENGINE VOLVO TD100B
VOLVO TD100G ENGINE VOLVO TD100G
VOLVO TD101F ENGINE VOLVO TD101F
VOLVO TD101G ENGINE VOLVO TD101G
VOLVO TD102F ENGINE VOLVO TD102F
VOLVO TD103ES ENGINE VOLVO TD103ES
VOLVO TD120C ENGINE VOLVO TD120C
VOLVO TD120D ENGINE VOLVO TD120D
VOLVO TD120F ENGINE VOLVO TD120F
VOLVO TD120FC ENGINE VOLVO TD120FC
VOLVO TD120G ENGINE VOLVO TD120G
VOLVO TD120GA ENGINE VOLVO TD120GA
VOLVO TD121F ENGINE VOLVO TD121F
VOLVO TD121G ENGINE VOLVO TD121G
VOLVO TD122F ENGINE VOLVO TD122F
VOLVO TD123ES ENGINE VOLVO TD123ES
VOLVO TD61F ENGINE VOLVO TD61F
VOLVO TD61G ENGINE VOLVO TD61G
VOLVO TD61GS ENGINE VOLVO TD61GS
VOLVO TD63E ENGINE VOLVO TD63E
VOLVO TD70F ENGINE VOLVO TD70F
VOLVO TD70FS ENGINE VOLVO TD70FS
VOLVO TD70G ENGINE VOLVO TD70G
VOLVO TD71F ENGINE VOLVO TD71F
VOLVO TD71FS ENGINE VOLVO TD71FS
VOLVO TD73ES ENGINE VOLVO TD73ES