AIR FILTER, PRIMARY RADIALSEAL

HF5027

AIR FILTER, PRIMARY RADIALSEAL

HF5027

£10.32 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Outer Diameter 123 mm (4.84 inch)
Inner Diameter 74 mm (2.91 inch)
Bottom End Closed
Length 290 mm (11.42 inch)
Overall Length 323 mm (12.72 inch)
Efficiency 99.99%
Efficiency Test Standard ISO, IATF 16949
Type Primary
Style Radial Seal Round
Media Type Cellulose
Notes Safety HF5028
Primary Application AHLMANN 4108914A
Primary Application JCB 32925254

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AHLMANN 4108914A
AHLMANN 7558012
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP 756924
ASAS FILTER HF5027
ATLAS COPCO 1622017100
ATLAS COPCO 2914930200
BALDWIN RS3942
BOBCAT 22295794
BOMAG 58213226
BOMAG 5821326
BOMAG 58213226
BOMAG 5821326
BOSCH-REXROTH 1457433557
CATERPILLAR 4152592
CHAMP LE441
CLARK,J.L. 756924
COOPERS AEM2808
DEUTZ 1319142
DEUTZ 1319142
DONALDSON P778984
EXMAN 756924
FIAT 9842388
FLEETGUARD AF26389
GARDNER DENVER HD8984
GEHL 188814
GPC FC723
GREYFRIARS 1574A
HAMM 1244620
HAULOTTE 24247003180
HAULOTTE 2427003180
HI-FI SA17104
KAESER 635320
KAESER SL8386
KHD 1319142
KNECHT LX3008
KRALINATOR LA1913
KRAMER 1000022076
KUBOTA TD27093230
MANITOU 410891A
MANN+HUMMEL C14200
MANN+HUMMEL C14200
MASSEY FERGUSON 055113R1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3901462M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3901462M2
MERCEDES-BENZ 40940405
MERCEDES-BENZ 40940504
MERCEDES-BENZ 40940405
MERCEDES-BENZ 40940504
PALLMAN FILTER PFA78984
PERKINS 3901462M1
SCHAEFF 5501660957
SCHAEFF 870021002
TAKEUCHI 1911112001
TODD GT 2242100
VMC AF778984
VOLKSWAGEN 2171296201
WIRTGEN 147170
WIX 49462

Machinery & Equipment

Machinery & Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
AHLMANN AF60E LOADER WHEELED AF SERIES DEUTZ F3L1011
AHLMANN AS45 LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F3L1011
AHLMANN AS50 LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F3L1011
ATLAS COPCO 36YD COMPRESSOR YANMAR 3TNE68E
ATLAS COPCO XAS37 COMPRESSOR XAS SERIES KUBOTA D905
BOBCAT 2556 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT PERKINS 1004.42
BOBCAT 2556 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT PERKINS 1004.40T
BOBCAT T2556 TELEHANDLER T SERIES PERKINS 1004.40T
BOBCAT T2556 TELEHANDLER T SERIES PERKINS 1004.42
BOBCAT T2566 TELEHANDLER T SERIES PERKINS 1004.42
BOBCAT T3071 TELEHANDLER T SERIES PERKINS 1004.42
BOBCAT T3093S CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT PERKINS 1004.40T
BOBCAT T3093S TELEHANDLER PERKINS 1004.42
BOBCAT T40140 TELEHANDLER T SERIES PERKINS 1004.42
BOBCAT T40170 TELEHANDLER T SERIES R40170
BUCHER 2000 TRACTOR CITYCAT KUBOTA F2503T
BUCHER CK 70 TRACTOR CITYKING VOLKSWAGEN 4 CYL
GEHL 3640E SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 3TNV88
GEHL 4240E SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 4TNV88
GEHL SL3640 SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 3TNV88-XMS2
GEHL SL4640 SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 4TNV88-XMS2
HAKO 4200 TRACTOR CITYTRACK 4200
HOLDER TRACTORS 3-55 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF3L1011
HOLDER TRACTORS 3-58 TRACTOR C SERIES DEUTZ BF3L2011
HOLDER TRACTORS 5.58 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF3L1011FL
MASSEY FERGUSON MF415 TRACTOR MF 400 SERIES PERKINS AD3.152
MASSEY FERGUSON MF4215 TRACTOR MF 4200 SERIES PERKINS 903.27
MASSEY FERGUSON MF4220 TRACTOR MF 4200 SERIES PERKINS 903T.27
MASSEY FERGUSON MF4225 TRACTOR MF 4200 SERIES PERKINS 4.41
MASSEY FERGUSON MF4235 TRACTOR MF 4200 SERIES PERKINS 4.41
MASSEY FERGUSON MF4240 TRACTOR MF 4200 SERIES PERKINS 4.41
MASSEY FERGUSON MF4315 TRACTOR MF 4300 SERIES PERKINS 903.27
MASSEY FERGUSON MF4320 TRACTOR MF 4300 SERIES PERKINS 903T.27
MASSEY FERGUSON MF4325 TRACTOR MF 4300 SERIES PERKINS 1004.4
MASSEY FERGUSON MF4335 TRACTOR MF 4300 SERIES PERKINS 1004.4
MUSTANG 2041 SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 4TNV88
REFORM-WERKE 455SL TRACTOR MULI/TRANSPORTER PERKINS 704.30
REFORM-WERKE 455SL TRACTOR PERKINS 704.30
REFORM-WERKE 555SL TRACTOR PERKINS 704.30
REFORM-WERKE 865 TRACTOR MULI/TRANSPORTER PERKINS 704.30
REFORM-WERKE H6 TRACTOR METRAC PERKINS 704.30
STILL R70-25 FORKLIFT R SERIES P70-25
WIRTGEN W 35 2005 MILLING EQUIPMENT W SERIES DEUTZ F3M2011
WIRTGEN W 35 DC 2010 MILLING EQUIPMENT W SERIES DEUTZ D2011 L04W