AIR FILTER, PRIMARY RADIALSEAL

HF5128

AIR FILTER, PRIMARY RADIALSEAL

HF5128

£36.70 exc VAT

Order By 2pm for UK Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Outer Diameter 362 mm (14.25 inch)
Inner Diameter 228 mm (8.98 inch)
Length 620 mm (24.41 inch)
Overall Length 631 mm (24.84 inch)
Efficiency Beta 1000 99.9%
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Type Primary OEM Quality Air Filter
Style Radial Seal Round
Media Type Cellulose
Notes Safety HF5612
Primary Application CASE 87417040
Primary Application CATERPILLAR 2465009
Primary Application PERKINS SEV551F14

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
ASAS HF5128
ASAS FILTER HF5128
ATLAS COPCO 1606663503
BALDWIN RS4989
BELL 221379
CASE IH 84432503
CASE IH 84541239
CASE IH 84818002
CASE IH 87417040
CATERPILLAR 2430898
CATERPILLAR 2465009
CETCO INCORP 867010441
CMI 554005014001
COMPAIR 4311321
CUMMINS CDD001429
DONALDSON P781098
DONALDSON P959905
DOOSAN MX511951
DRILTECH 6307060
DYNAPAC 4700950171
FG WILSON 1000051240
FG WILSON 995690
FLEETGUARD AF26207
GROVE 9304220009
GROVE A060160
GUASCOR 7650284
HIFI SA16353
HURRICANE COMPRESSOR 6343901
HYUNDAI 11ND20240
JOHN DEERE AH170798
JOHN DEERE CB01500425
JOHN DEERE TT221379
KUHN AUDUREAU A7120012
LIUGONG 40C0872
MANITOWOC 9304220009
MANITOWOC A060160
MANN+HUMMEL C372680/2
MORBARK 29320638
MOXY 511951
MTU XP52712100005
NEUSON 1000185948
NEW HOLLAND 84386403
NEW HOLLAND 84432503
NEW HOLLAND 84819117
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 6901179
PALLMAN PFA81098
PALLMAN FILTER PFA81098
PERKINS SEV551F14
PERKINS SEV551F4
PERKINS SEV55IF4
RENAULT VI 5010604219
SANDVIK 6307060
SANDVIK 504772
SANDVIK 56023052
SANDVIK 6307060
SCHRAMM 50011891
SDMO 330570119
SDMO 330570119AVI30500
SULLAIR 2250155691
SUNWARD 750201011177
UP LIFTING VERTICAL SA 5490091014
VERMEER 180013045
VMC AF781098
WIRTGEN 194179
WIX 42847
XCMG KWL07002

Machinery & Equipment

Machinery & Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
BELL B35D DUMP TRUCK B SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 501 LA
BELL B40D DUMP TRUCK B SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 501 LA
CASE IH STX375 TRACTOR STX SERIES CUMMINS QSX15
CASE IH STX500 TRACTOR STX SERIES CUMMINS QSX15
CATERPILLAR 770 DUMP TRUCK 700 SERIES CATERPILLAR C15 ACERT
CATERPILLAR 770 HAUL TRUCK CATERPILLAR C15
CATERPILLAR 770 HAUL TRUCK CATERPILLAR C15TAACERT
CATERPILLAR 772 DUMP TRUCK 700 SERIES CATERPILLAR C18 ACERT
CATERPILLAR 772 HAUL TRUCK CATERPILLAR C18TAACERT
CATERPILLAR 772G HAUL TRUCK CATERPILLAR C18TAACERT
CATERPILLAR 773F DUMP TRUCK 700 SERIES CATERPILLAR C27TA ACERT
CATERPILLAR 775F DUMP TRUCK 700 SERIES CATERPILLAR C27TA ACERT
GOMSELMASH 800 HARVESTER POLESIE SERIES 800
GOMSELMASH BS 624 HARVESTER SKS SERIES BS 624
JOHN DEERE 350D DUMP TRUCK MERCEDES-BENZ OM 501 LA
JOHN DEERE 350DII HAUL TRUCK MERCEDES-BENZ OM501LA
JOHN DEERE 400D DUMP TRUCK MERCEDES-BENZ OM 501 LA
JOHN DEERE 400DII HAUL TRUCK MERCEDES-BENZ OM501LA
JOHN DEERE 9860 COMBINE JOHN DEERE 12.5L
JOHN DEERE 9860 STS COMBINE 9060 STS SERIES JOHN DEERE 6125H
NEW HOLLAND CR9090 COMBINE CR SERIES, ELEVATION IVECO CURSOR 13 TCD
NEW HOLLAND FR9040 HARVESTER FR SERIES IVECO CURSOR 9
NEW HOLLAND FR9050 HARVESTER FR SERIES IVECO CURSOR 13
NEW HOLLAND FX28 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO FX28
NEW HOLLAND FX30 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO CURSOR 10
NEW HOLLAND FX38 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO FX38
NEW HOLLAND FX40 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO CURSOR 13
NEW HOLLAND FX48 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO FX48
NEW HOLLAND FX50 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO CURSOR 13
NEW HOLLAND FX58 HARVESTER FX SERIES CATERPILLAR 3406
NEW HOLLAND FX60 HARVESTER FX SERIES CATERPILLAR C15
WIRTGEN W 2000 1999 > MILLING EQUIPMENT W SERIES CATERPILLAR C15 ATAAC