AIR FILTER PRIMARY ROUND

HF574

AIR FILTER PRIMARY ROUND

HF574

£133.71 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Free Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Outer Diameter 307 mm (12.09 inch)
Inner Diameter 196 mm (7.72 inch)
Inner Diameter Bottom End 196 mm (7.72 inch)
Inner Diameter Bolt Hole 17 mm (0.67 inch)
Length 459 mm (18.07 inch)
Overall Length 471 mm (18.54 inch)
Efficiency Beta 1000 99.9%
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Family Extreme Protection
Type OEM Quality Air Filter
Style Primary Round
Media Type Cellulose Pleated
Notes Bottom End Closed
Notes Metal Mesh Protection
Notes Safety HF403
Primary Application RENAULT 5010066304

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
ASAS HF574
ASAS FILTER HF574
BALDWIN PA3688
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E1113
BOSCH 1457433718
COOPERS AZA885
CROSLAND 9135
DIESEL TECHNIC 625013
DITCH WITCH 5001797
DONALDSON P772521
DONALDSON P534925
DONALDSON P770709
DONALDSON P771521
DONALDSON P774552
DONALDSON P778251
DONALDSON P780175
ELGI B5746011
EURO FILTER 9134
FG WILSON 901001
FIAAM FLI6514
FIAT 76054481
FIAT ALLIS 659387
FIAT ALLIS 70659397
FIAT GROUP 707721517
FIAT GROUP 7721517
FLEETGUARD AF25249M
FLEETGUARD AF4582
FODEN Y05764903
FODEN Y05772211
FODEN 3583806
FODEN Y03751101
FRAM CA502
FRAM CA5218
GENERAL MOTORS 4015861
GENERAL MOTORS 9232508
GPC FC535
GT PIECES ET 2242043
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 3235399M1
HAVAM HD9225
HAVAM HD9887
HENGST E564L
HIFI SA14532
HITACHI 76054481
HITACHI L76054481
KNECHT LX768
KOMATSU 3235399M
LOESING 20111
LUBER FINER LAF5838
LUBER FINER LAF8649
MAHLE LX768
MANN HUMMEL C311226
MANN HUMMEL C3112261
MECA FILTER FA1535
MECA FILTER FA3160
MERCEDES 3072254M1
MERCEDES 3072254M91
NEW HOLLAND 76054481
NEW HOLLAND L76054481
PALLMAN PFA72521
PALLMAN FILTER PFA72521
PARKER HANNIFIN PA3688
PBR AI3438
PERKINS CV9685
PERKINS CV9685USEP778071720
PURFLUX A287
PURFLUX A544
RENAULT VI 5001834600
RENAULT VI 5010066304
RENAULT VI 7701363755
RENAULT VI 5001837981
RENAULT VI 50010066304
RENAULT VI 50010317060
ROLLS ROYCE CV507
ROLLS ROYCE CV9685
ROVER LEYLAND 119942
SDMO 330560270
SDMO 330570077
SF FILTER SL8047
SISU 1293400401
TOYOTA 178012150
TOYOTA 178012170
UNICO AE30473
VMC AF772521
WALGAHN MOTORENTECHN 811588
WALGAHN MOTORENTECHN 811533
WIX 42422

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
DITCH WITCH HT220 TRENCHER CUMMINS QSB5 9
RENAULT VI G300 MANAGER 1990 TRUCK RENAULT VI MIDR 062045
RENAULT VI MAGNUM AE380 1990 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI MIDR 063540H
RENAULT VI MAGNUM AE385 1990 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI MIDR 063540
RENAULT VI MAGNUM AE390 1997 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI MIDR 062465
RENAULT VI MAGNUM AE420 1990 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI MIDR 063540
RENAULT VI MAGNUM AE430 1996 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI MIDR 062465
RENAULT VI MAGNUM AE470 1997 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI MIDR 062465
RENAULT VI MAGNUM AE500 1990 TRUCK MAGNUM MACK EE9
RENAULT VI MAGNUM AE520 1990 TRUCK MAGNUM MACK EE9
RENAULT VI MAGNUM AE560 1997 TRUCK MAGNUM MACK EE9
RENAULT VI MAJOR R340 TI 1991 TRUCK RENAULT VI MIDR 062045
RENAULT VI MAJOR R350 1990 TRUCK RENAULT VI MIDR 063540G
RENAULT VI MAJOR R380 1990 TRUCK RENAULT VI MIDR 063540H
RENAULT VI MAJOR R385 TI 1991 TRUCK RENAULT VI MIDR 063540
RENAULT VI MAJOR R420 TI 1992 TRUCK RENAULT VI MIDR 063540