OIL FILTER SPIN ON BYPASS

SP1089

OIL FILTER SPIN ON BYPASS

SP1089

£39.06 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Free Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Thread Size 1 3/8-16 UN
Outer Diameter 111 mm (4.37 inch)
Gasket OD 101 mm (3.98 inch)
Gasket ID 92 mm (3.62 inch)
Length 260 mm (10.24 inch)
Overall Length 260 mm (10.24 inch)
Efficiency 99% Beta 100 21 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Type OEM Quality Oil Filter
Style Spin On Full Flow
Media Type Cellulose Pleated
Notes By Pass Filter
Notes
Primary Application VOLVO 20843764

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AC DELCO P940
AIR REFINER PL3326
AMERICAN PARTS 92660
ASAS SP1089
ASAS FILTER SP1089
ATLAS COPCO 2914960300
BALDWIN B7409
BALDWIN B7685
BALDWIN B9607
BIG A 92660
BOSCH KSN P0003
BOSCH REXROTH 451300003
CASE IH 6051438
CASE IH 1212621H1
CASE IH 572498C1
CASE IH 60514138
CATERPILLAR 3I1206
CATERPILLAR 7C4228
CLARK EQUIPMENT 4076282
CLARK MICHIGAN 2365955
CLARK MICHIGAN 963023
CLEAN DO5505
COOPERS LSB5164
CROSLAND 2020
CUMMINS 3021658
CUMMINS 3308616
CUMMINS 3313284
DIESEL TECHNIC 211036
DIESEL TECHNIC 624201
DONALDSON P550425
DONALDSON P779177
ELOFIC EXF352
ELOFIC EXL528
ENSKEDE HYDRAULIC 21M10
ERF 1356344
ERF 3304232
ERF 3313283
ERF 3889311
ERF C3304232
FAW 2S101701053DM
FEBI BILSTEIN 27799
FIAAM FT5596
FIAAM FT5940
FIAT GROUP 73124135
FIAT GROUP 74322701
FLEETGUARD LF17502
FLEETGUARD LF3654
FLEETGUARD LF17580
FLEETRITE FLRTLF777
FLEETRITE LFR8777
FORD 6130864
FORD 83MF6N062AA
FORD E3HZ6731A
FORD SFD901158T
FRAD 10611853130
FRAM P3555
FRAM P3555A
FRAM P3555PL
FRAM P5786
GENERAC FHU634
GENERAL MOTORS 15587320
GENERAL MOTORS 15964034
GENERAL MOTORS 2054371
GENERAL MOTORS 23518672
GENERAL MOTORS 25011188
GENERAL MOTORS 25011551
GENERAL MOTORS 94048385
GENERAL MOTORS 94056207
GIF FILTER GL306
GONHER GP556
GONHER GP57
GONHER GP777L
GREYFRIARS 965S
GT PIECES ET 2240157
HENGST H200WN
HENGST H200WN01
HIFI SO11029
HIFI SO11127
HIFI SO11502
HIFI SO3410
HIFI SO777
HINO 156071420
HITACHI 477556
HITACHI 4175913
HITACHI 41759131
HITACHI 42040481
HITACHI 4285964
HITACHI 42859641
HITACHI 4371313
HITACHI 4380540
HITACHI 4379562
HITACHI 4429727
HITACHI 4448735
HITACHI H3754002100
HITACHI L4175913
INGERSOLL RAND 85401917
INGERSOLL RAND 56985963
INGERSOLL RAND 92048933
ISUZU 1132400120
ISUZU 1132400420
ISUZU 1132400421
ISUZU 1132400422
ISUZU 1132400611
ISUZU 1132400660
ISUZU 1132400661
ISUZU 1132400670
ISUZU 1132400990
ISUZU 1132401030
ISUZU 1132401033
ISUZU 1132401310
ISUZU 1132401580
ISUZU 1132401582
ISUZU 1132401583
ISUZU 1132401621
ISUZU 1132401630
ISUZU 1132401631
ISUZU 1132401632
ISUZU 1132600611
ISUZU 132400421
ISUZU 132400670
ISUZU 2906548300
ISUZU 8940483850
JLG 7024236
KALMAR 9231100057
KENWORTH KW777
KNECHT OC282
KOCKUMS 40412306
KOEHRING 7305346
KOHLER 41190025
KOHLER GM25506
KOHLER GM13950
KOMATSU CU3304232
KOMATSU CULF777
KOMATSU L3542PP
KOMATSU VS7035
KRALINATOR L375
KRALINATOR L276
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 261OS
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013261
LANDINI 771308M1
LANSING E716035001
LETOURNEA WESTINGHOUSE VS7035
LEYLAND DAF LDV BBU9687
LINDE E716035001
LINDE 3562227702
LINK BELT KRH1254
LUBER FINER LFP777
LUBER FINER LFP777B1
LUBER FINER LFP8642
LUBER FINER LFP86421
M FILTER MH3344
MACK 20843764
MACK 21707135
MACK 2191P550425
MACK 20845764
MAHLE OC282
MANN HUMMEL WP111023
MANN HUMMEL WP11521
MASSEY FERGUSON 3632567M1
MEAT DORIA 15020
MEYLE 16343220001
MITSUBISHI ME034879
MOTORCRAFT FL797
MOTORCRAFT FL797A
NAPA 1749
NISSAN UD TRUCKS 152009Z00B
NISSAN UD TRUCKS 5221170573
NISSAN UD TRUCKS 5221706532
ONAN 1220526
ONAN 1220703
ONAN 1220777
ONAN 122077700
PALLMAN PFO50425
PALLMAN FILTER PFO50425
PARKER HANNIFIN RL357
PARKER HANNIFIN PFL5623
PARKER HANNIFIN B9607
POCLAIN B1350561
PUROLATOR L50250
PUROLATOR PER250
QUAKER STATE QS3555
QUAKER STATE QS3555A
RENAULT VI 5000812484
RENAULT VI 5001846647
RENAULT VI 7420541379
RENAULT VI 7421561284
RENAULT VI 7423114217
RENAULT VI 7420430751
ROVER LEYLAND BBU8333
ROVER LEYLAND C3313238
ROVER LEYLAND C3313283
RYCO HDZ233
SAKURA C57022
SANDVIK 9120281
SANDVIK 912028100
SANDVIK BG01458997
SANDVIK BG00546266
SCT SK807
SDLG 11214514
SDMO 330560525
SF FILTER SP5230
SF FILTER SP4530
SF FILTER SP4477
SISU 1216400531
SOFIMA S3410R
SOFIMA S4120R
STEIGER 901158T1
STEIGER 901158TI
TAMROCK 35113802
TAYLOR MACHINE 4026977
TECHNOCAR R214
TECNECO OL5465
TEHO FILTER 4305
TJ FILTER FB5008
TODD GT 2242208
TOYOTA 156071421
TOYOTA 156071440
TOYOTA 156071760
TOYOTA 156071790
TRP 1500997
TRP 1534374
UD TRUCKS 152009Z00B
UD TRUCKS 5222771975
UNICO BI10260
VERSATILE 57124
VMC LF550425
VOLVO 20843764
VOLVO 4775565
VOLVO 119962280
VOLVO 21707132
VOLVO 471392
VOLVO 477556
VOLVO 85114048
VOLVO 11996228
VOLVO 129694576
VOLVO 21170573
VOLVO 4713921
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION VOE477556
VOLVO PENTA 21707132
VOLVO PENTA 4775565
VOLVO PENTA 20843764
VOLVO PENTA 23075367
VOLVO PENTA 21632667
WABCO VS7035
WAKO LO1207K
WHITE 172015777
WIX WL10106
WOODGATE WGL3326
WYTWORNIA FILTER PB281
ZETTELMEYER 2288144

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
CASE IH 7400 TRACTOR 7000 SERIES CASE IH 7400
HEULIEZ BUS GX217 BUS GX SERIES VOLVO DH10A
HEULIEZ BUS GX417 BUS GX SERIES VOLVO DH10A
HITACHI EH600 DUMP TRUCK VOLVO TD164KAE
HITACHI EH650 DUMP TRUCK VOLVO TD164KAE
HITACHI EH650W DUMP TRUCK VOLVO TD164KAE
MACK CXU602 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK CXU602 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK CXU603 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK CXU603 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK CXU612 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK CXU613 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK CXU613 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK GRANITE TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK GRANITE TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK GU712 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK GU713 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK GU813 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK GU813 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK GU814 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK GU814 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK LEU612 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK LEU613 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK LEU802 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK MAXICRUISE TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK MAXICRUISE TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK MAXIDYNE TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK MAXIDYNE TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK MP10 ENGINE MACK MP7
MACK MP7 ENGINE MACK MP7
MACK MP8 ENGINE MACK MP7
MACK MRU602 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK PINNACLE TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK PINNACLE TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK SUPERLINER TRUCK MACK MP10
MACK TD713 TRUCK MACK MP10
MACK TERRAPRO TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK TITAN TRUCK MACK MP10
MACK TRIDENT TRUCK MACK MP8
PADANE XB10 BUS X SERIES VOLVO THD101KC
PLAXTON ELITE BUS VOLVO DH12E420
RENAULT VI C380 2013 TRUCK C SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 11
RENAULT VI C430 2013 TRUCK C SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 11
RENAULT VI C440 2013 TRUCK C SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 13
RENAULT VI C460 2013 TRUCK C SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 11
RENAULT VI C480 2013 TRUCK C SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 13
RENAULT VI C520 2013 TRUCK C SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 13
RENAULT VI K380 2013 TRUCK K SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 11
RENAULT VI K430 2013 TRUCK K SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 11
RENAULT VI K440 2013 TRUCK K SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 13
RENAULT VI K460 2013 TRUCK K SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 11
RENAULT VI K480 2013 TRUCK K SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 13
RENAULT VI K520 2013 TRUCK K SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 13
RENAULT VI KERAX 370 DXI 2006 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 380 DXI 2011 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 410 DXI 2006 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 430 DXI 2011 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 440 DXI 2006 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 450 DXI 2006 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 460 DXI 2009 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI KERAX 460 DXI 2011 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 480 DXI 2011 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI KERAX 500 DXI 2009 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI KERAX 520 DXI 2011 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI AE440 DXI 12 2004 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 12
RENAULT VI AE440 DXI 13 2009 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI AE460 DXI 13 2006 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI AE480 DXI 12 2004 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 12
RENAULT VI AE480 DXI 13 2011 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI AE500 DXI 2006 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI AE520 DXI 13 2011 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI HD370 DXI 2006 TRUCK PREMIUM DISTRIBUTION RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HD380 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM DISTRIBUTION RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HD410 DXI 2006 TRUCK PREMIUM DISTRIBUTION RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HD430 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM DISTRIBUTION RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HD450 DXI 2006 TRUCK PREMIUM DISTRIBUTION RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HD460 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM DISTRIBUTION RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL370 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL380 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL410 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL430 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL440 DXI 2005 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL450 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL460 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR330 DXI 2005 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR370 DXI 2006 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR380 DXI 2011 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR410 DXI 2006 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR430 DXI 2011 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR440 DXI 2005 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR450 DXI 2006 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR460 DXI 2011 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI T380 2013 TRUCK T SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 11
RENAULT VI T430 2013 TRUCK T SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 11
RENAULT VI T440 2013 TRUCK T SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 13
RENAULT VI T460 2013 TRUCK T SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 11
RENAULT VI T480 2013 TRUCK T SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 13
RENAULT VI T520 2013 TRUCK T SERIES RENAULT VI DTI 13
SISU R460 2006 TRUCK R SERIES RENAULT VI DXI 13
SISU R500 2006 TRUCK R SERIES RENAULT VI DXI 13
SISU R500 2006 TRUCK R SERIES RENAULT VI DXI 12
TIMBERJACK 1840 HARVESTER 1000 SERIES VOLVO TD71ACE
TIMBERJACK 1870 HARVESTER 1000 SERIES VOLVO TD71ACE
TIMBERJACK 1880 TRACTOR 1000 SERIES VOLVO TD71ACE
VOLVO 5000 1999 BUS 5000 SERIES VOLVO D7C290
VOLVO 5000 1999 BUS 5000 SERIES VOLVO D7C215
VOLVO 5000 1999 BUS 5000 SERIES VOLVO D7C250
VOLVO 7000 1998 BUS 7000 SERIES VOLVO D7C
VOLVO 7450 1999 BUS 7000 SERIES VOLVO D12A
VOLVO 7500 2006 BUS 7000 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO 7700 2005 BUS 7000 SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO 7700 2006 BUS 7000 SERIES VOLVO G9A
VOLVO 7700A 2005 BUS 7000 SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO 7900 2011 BUS 7000 SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO 8500 2006 BUS 8000 SERIES VOLVO DH12E
VOLVO 8500 1999 BUS 8000 SERIES VOLVO DH12D
VOLVO 8700 2003 BUS 8000 SERIES VOLVO DH12D
VOLVO 8700 2004 BUS 8000 SERIES VOLVO DH12D
VOLVO 8700 2004 BUS 8000 SERIES VOLVO D7C
VOLVO 8700 2006 BUS 8000 SERIES VOLVO DH12E
VOLVO 8900 2010 BUS 8000 SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO 9500 2011 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO 9700 2001 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO DH12D
VOLVO 9700 2009 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO DH13C
VOLVO 9700 2006 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO DH12E
VOLVO 9900 2013 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO D11K
VOLVO 9900 2009 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO DH13C
VOLVO 9900 2001 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO DH12D
VOLVO 9900 2006 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO DH12E
VOLVO B10B BUS B 10 SERIES VOLVO THD104
VOLVO B10B BUS B 10 SERIES VOLVO THD103
VOLVO B10B BUS B 10 SERIES VOLVO THD101
VOLVO B10B BUS B 10 SERIES VOLVO THD102
VOLVO B10M BUS B 10 SERIES VOLVO DH10A
VOLVO B10M BUS B 10 SERIES VOLVO THD101
VOLVO B11R BUS B 11 SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO B12 BUS B 12 SERIES VOLVO D12A
VOLVO B12 BUS B 12 SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO B12M BUS B 12 SERIES VOLVO DH12C
VOLVO B13R BUS B 13 SERIES VOLVO DH13C460
VOLVO B6LE BUS B 6 SERIES VOLVO TD63E
VOLVO B6LE BUS B 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO B6LE BUS B 6 SERIES VOLVO TD63ES
VOLVO B6R BUS B 6 SERIES VOLVO TD63ES
VOLVO B6R BUS B 6 SERIES VOLVO TD63E
VOLVO B6R BUS B 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO B7F BUS B 7 SERIES VOLVO D7B
VOLVO B7L BUS B 7 SERIES VOLVO D7C
VOLVO B7R BUS B 7 SERIES VOLVO D7C
VOLVO B7R BUS B 7 SERIES VOLVO D7B
VOLVO B7RLE BUS B 7 SERIES VOLVO D7E
VOLVO B9M BUS B 9 SERIES VOLVO THD103K
VOLVO B9M BUS B 9 SERIES VOLVO THD100
VOLVO B9R ELEGANCE BUS B 9 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO B9TL BUS B 9 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO B9TL BUS B 9 SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO C10M BUS C 10 SERIES VOLVO THD101GD
VOLVO C10M BUS C 10 SERIES VOLVO THD101KC
VOLVO A20 DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO TD710
VOLVO A20C DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO TAD73E
VOLVO A25 DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO TAD73E
VOLVO A25C DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO TAD73ES
VOLVO A25D DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO A25D DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D10A
VOLVO A25E DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO A25F DUMP TRUCK VOLVO D11H
VOLVO A30 DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO TAD103ES
VOLVO A30C DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D10A
VOLVO A30D DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D9A340
VOLVO A30E DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D9A300
VOLVO A30F DUMP TRUCK VOLVO D11H
VOLVO A35C DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO A35D DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D12C380
VOLVO A35E DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D12C420
VOLVO A35F DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D12C460
VOLVO A35FFS DUMP TRUCK VOLVO D13HA
VOLVO A40 DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO A40C DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO A40D DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D12C420
VOLVO A40E DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D16A520
VOLVO A40F DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D16A520
VOLVO A40FFS DUMP TRUCK VOLVO D16H-A
VOLVO A45G DUMP TRUCK VOLVO D16J
VOLVO EC330C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO EC360B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO EC360C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO EC380D EXCAVATOR TRACKED VOLVO D13H
VOLVO EC460B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO EC460B EXCAVATOR TRACKED VOLVO D12C
VOLVO EC460C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO EC480D EXCAVATOR TRACKED VOLVO D13H
VOLVO EC700B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO EC700C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO EX240BLC EXCAVATOR TRACKED PRIME VOLVO D7E
VOLVO G970 GRADER G SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO G976 GRADER G SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO G990 GRADER G SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO L120C LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TAD73E
VOLVO L120D LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TAD73E
VOLVO L150C LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO THD102
VOLVO L150D LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD101
VOLVO L150E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12D340
VOLVO L150F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12D340
VOLVO L150G LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D13H-E
VOLVO L180C LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO L180D LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO L180E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12C380
VOLVO L180F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12D340
VOLVO L180G LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D13H
VOLVO L220D LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO L220E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12C380
VOLVO L220F LOADER WHEELED VOLVO D12D
VOLVO L220F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12C380
VOLVO L220G LOADER WHEELED VOLVOD13H-E
VOLVO L250G LOADER WHEELED VOLVO D13H-E
VOLVO L330C LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TD162
VOLVO L330D LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO TWD163
VOLVO L330E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D16A520
VOLVO L350F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO L480 LOADER WHEELED L SERIES CUMMINS VTA28
VOLVO D11 ENGINE VOLVO TD123E
VOLVO D12 ENGINE VOLVO TD123E
VOLVO D13 ENGINE VOLVO TD123E
VOLVO D16 ENGINE VOLVO TD123E
VOLVO D9 ENGINE VOLVO TD123E
VOLVO F12 1991 TRUCK F 12 SERIES VOLVO TD123E
VOLVO F12 1987 TRUCK F 12 SERIES VOLVO TD122
VOLVO F16 1987 TRUCK F 16 SERIES VOLVO TD162F
VOLVO F16 1987 TRUCK F 16 SERIES VOLVO TD162FJ
VOLVO F16 1987 TRUCK F 16 SERIES VOLVO TD162FS
VOLVO F16 1987 TRUCK F 16 SERIES VOLVO TD162FL
VOLVO F16 1991 TRUCK F 16 SERIES VOLVO TD163ES
VOLVO FE 715 1986 TRUCK VOLVO TD71FA
VOLVO FE 716 1986 TRUCK VOLVO TD71FA
VOLVO FH 12 340 1993 TRUCK FH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12
VOLVO FH 12 380 1993 TRUCK FH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12
VOLVO FH 12 380 2001 TRUCK FH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FH 12 420 1993 TRUCK FH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12
VOLVO FH 12 420 2001 TRUCK FH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FH 12 440 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13A
VOLVO FH 12 460 1993 TRUCK FH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12
VOLVO FH 12 460 2001 TRUCK FH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FH 12 500 2001 TRUCK FH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FH 16 470 1993 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16AB
VOLVO FH 16 520 1993 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16AB
VOLVO FH 16 540 2008 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 16 540 2006 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO FH 16 550 2003 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16C
VOLVO FH 16 580 2009 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO FH 16 580 2006 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO FH 16 600 2009 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 16 610 2003 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16C
VOLVO FH 16 660 2009 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO FH 16 660 2006 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO FH 16 700 2009 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 16 750 2012 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 400 2008 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FH 400 2005 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FH 420 2009 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FH 420 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D13K
VOLVO FH 420 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FH 440 2008 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FH 440 2007 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13A
VOLVO FH 440 2005 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FH 460 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D13K
VOLVO FH 460 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FH 480 2008 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13A
VOLVO FH 480 2005 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13A
VOLVO FH 500 2007 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13BC
VOLVO FH 500 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FH 500 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D13K
VOLVO FH 520 2005 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13A
VOLVO FH 520 2008 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13B
VOLVO FH 540 2009 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FH 540 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 540 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D13K
VOLVO FH 540 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FH 550 2014 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D16K
VOLVO FH 600 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 650 2014 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D16K
VOLVO FH 700 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 750 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D16K
VOLVO FH 750 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK VOLVO D12C
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK VOLVO D12B
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK VOLVO D12A
VOLVO FH12380 TRUCK VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FH12420 TRUCK VOLVO D12D420
VOLVO FH12460 TRUCK VOLVO D12D460
VOLVO FH12500 TRUCK VOLVO D12D500
VOLVO FH16 TRUCK VOLVO D16B
VOLVO FH16 TRUCK VOLVO D16A
VOLVO FH16 TRUCK VOLVO D16E
VOLVO FH16550 TRUCK VOLVO D16C550
VOLVO FH16610 TRUCK VOLVO D16C610
VOLVO FH520 TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO FL 10 1995 TRUCK FL 10 SERIES VOLVO D10A
VOLVO FL 10 1985 TRUCK FL 10 SERIES VOLVO TD101F
VOLVO FL 12 1995 TRUCK FL 12 SERIES VOLVO D12A
VOLVO FL 180 2000 TRUCK FL I SERIES VOLVO D6AB
VOLVO FL 220 2000 TRUCK FL I SERIES VOLVO D6B
VOLVO FL 250 2000 TRUCK FL I SERIES VOLVO D6B
VOLVO FL 608 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 611 180 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 612 180 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 612 210 1991 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 612 230 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 612 250 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 614 180 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 614 210 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 614 230 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 614 250 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 615 180 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 615 210 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 615 230 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 615 250 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 618 180 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 618 210 1994 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 618 230 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 618 250 1995 TRUCK FL 6 SERIES VOLVO D6A
VOLVO FL 7 230 1985 TRUCK FL 7 SERIES VOLVO TD71F
VOLVO FL 7 260 1991 TRUCK FL 7 SERIES VOLVO TD73E
VOLVO FL 7 260 1991 TRUCK FL 7 SERIES VOLVO D7B
VOLVO FL 7 290 1993 TRUCK FL 7 SERIES VOLVO D7A
VOLVO FL10 TRUCK VOLVO TD101F
VOLVO FM 10 320 1998 TRUCK FM 10 SERIES VOLVO D10BC
VOLVO FM 10 360 1998 TRUCK FM 10 SERIES VOLVO D10BC
VOLVO FM 12 340 2001 TRUCK FM 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FM 12 340 1998 TRUCK FM 12 SERIES VOLVO D12C
VOLVO FM 12 380 1998 TRUCK FM 12 SERIES VOLVO D12C
VOLVO FM 12 380 2001 TRUCK FM 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FM 12 420 2001 TRUCK FM 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FM 12 420 1998 TRUCK FM 12 SERIES VOLVO D12C
VOLVO FM 12 460 2003 TRUCK FM 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FM 300 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO FM 300 2005 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO FM 330 2013 TRUCK FM II SERIES VOLVO D11K
VOLVO FM 330 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FM 340 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO FM 340 2005 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO FM 360 2005 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 360 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 370 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FM 370 2013 TRUCK FM II SERIES VOLVO D11K
VOLVO FM 380 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO FM 380 2005 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO FM 380 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FM 390 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D11B
VOLVO FM 400 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 410 2013 TRUCK FM II SERIES VOLVO D11K
VOLVO FM 410 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FM 420 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FM 420 2013 TRUCK FM II SERIES VOLVO D13K
VOLVO FM 430 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D11B
VOLVO FM 440 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 440 2005 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 450 2013 TRUCK FM II SERIES VOLVO D11K
VOLVO FM 450 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FM 460 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FM 460 2013 TRUCK FM II SERIES VOLVO D13K
VOLVO FM 480 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 480 2005 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 500 2007 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13B
VOLVO FM 500 2013 TRUCK FM II SERIES VOLVO D13K
VOLVO FM 500 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FM 7 230 1999 TRUCK FM 7 SERIES VOLVO D7A
VOLVO FM 7 250 1998 TRUCK FM 7 SERIES VOLVO D7C
VOLVO FM 7 260 1999 TRUCK FM 7 SERIES VOLVO D7A
VOLVO FM 7 290 1998 TRUCK FM 7 SERIES VOLVO D7C
VOLVO FM 9 260 2002 TRUCK FM 9 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO FM 9 300 2002 TRUCK FM 9 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO FM 9 340 2002 TRUCK FM 9 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO FM 9 380 2002 TRUCK FM 9 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO FM12 TRUCK VOLVO D12
VOLVO FM12340 TRUCK VOLVO D12D340
VOLVO FM12380 TRUCK VOLVO D12D380
VOLVO FM12420 TRUCK VOLVO D12D420
VOLVO FM12460 TRUCK VOLVO D12D460
VOLVO FM4X2 TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO FM6X2 TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO FM6X4 TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO FM9260 TRUCK VOLVO D9A260
VOLVO FM9300 TRUCK VOLVO D9A300
VOLVO FM9380 TRUCK VOLVO D9A380
VOLVO FMX 330 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FMX 330 2013 TRUCK FMX II SERIES VOLVO D11K
VOLVO FMX 370 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FMX 370 2013 TRUCK FMX II SERIES VOLVO D11K
VOLVO FMX 380 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FMX 410 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FMX 410 2013 TRUCK FMX II SERIES VOLVO D11K
VOLVO FMX 420 2013 TRUCK FMX II SERIES VOLVO D13K
VOLVO FMX 420 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FMX 450 2013 TRUCK FMX II SERIES VOLVO D11K
VOLVO FMX 450 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FMX 460 2013 TRUCK FMX II SERIES VOLVO D13K
VOLVO FMX 460 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FMX 500 2013 TRUCK FMX II SERIES VOLVO D13K
VOLVO FMX 500 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FMX 540 2013 TRUCK FMX II SERIES VOLVO D13K
VOLVO FMX8X4 TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO FS 7 1991 TRUCK FS 7 SERIES VOLVO TD73E
VOLVO FS 718 230 1994 TRUCK FS 7 SERIES VOLVO D7B
VOLVO FS 718 260 1994 TRUCK FS 7 SERIES VOLVO D7B
VOLVO FS10 1987 TRUCK FS 10 SERIES VOLVO TD101FD
VOLVO NH 12 380 1999 TRUCK NH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12C
VOLVO NH 12 420 1999 TRUCK NH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12C
VOLVO NH 12 460 1999 TRUCK NH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12C
VOLVO NL 10 320 1996 TRUCK NL 10 SERIES VOLVO D10A
VOLVO OLYMPIAN BUS OLYMPIAN SERIES VOLVO TD102KF
VOLVO OLYMPIAN BUS OLYMPIAN SERIES VOLVO DH10A245
VOLVO SUPER OLYMPIAN BUS OLYMPIAN SERIES VOLVO D10A285
VOLVO TAD1241GE GENERATOR SET TAD1241GE
VOLVO TD122 ENGINE VOLVO VED12
VOLVO TD61A ENGINE VOLVO VED12
VOLVO TD61AG ENGINE VOLVO VED12
VOLVO TD61AP ENGINE VOLVO VED12
VOLVO TD61AW ENGINE VOLVO VED12
VOLVO TID71AG ENGINE VOLVO VED12
VOLVO V9A ENGINE VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VD16 ENGINE VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VD7 ENGINE VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VED7 ENGINE VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VH 200 TRUCK VH SERIES VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VHD TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VHD TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED11
VOLVO VHD TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED13
VOLVO VHD 200 TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED11
VOLVO VHD 200 TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED13
VOLVO VHD 200 TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VHD 430 TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED13
VOLVO VN TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO VN TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D13
VOLVO VN TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D12
VOLVO VN 430 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO VED16
VOLVO VN 430 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VN 630 1982 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D12
VOLVO VN 630 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D13
VOLVO VN 630 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D16
VOLVO VN 670 1982 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D12
VOLVO VN 670 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D13
VOLVO VN 670 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D16
VOLVO VN 730 2006 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D13
VOLVO VN 730 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D16
VOLVO VN 780 2002 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D12
VOLVO VN 780 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D13
VOLVO VN 780 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D16
VOLVO VNL 300 TRUCK VNL SERIES VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VNL 300 TRUCK VNL SERIES VOLVO VED11
VOLVO VNL 430 TRUCK VNL SERIES VOLVO VED13
VOLVO VNL 630 TRUCK VNL SERIES VOLVO VED13
VOLVO VNL 670 TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO VNL 760 TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO VT 880 2006 TRUCK VT SERIES VOLVO D16D
WHITE 64 2000 TRUCK WG WGT VOLVO VE12360E