FUEL FILTER WATER SEPARATOR SPIN ON

SP1367M

FUEL FILTER WATER SEPARATOR SPIN ON

SP1367M

£69.11 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Free Next Day Delivery

Orders under £150 Standard Delivery £15 +VAT

Orders over £150 Free Delivery

Product Specification
Thread Size 1 x 14 UN
Outer Diameter 93 mm (3.66 inch)
Gasket OD 71 mm (2.80 inch)
Gasket ID 61 mm (2.40 inch)
Length 239 mm (9.41 inch)
Overall Length 248 mm (9.76 inch)
Efficiency 99% Beta 100 10 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Anti Syph P
Type OEM Quality Fuel Filter
Style Fuel Water Separator Spin On
Media Type Cellulose Pleated
Notes Bottom End Closed
Notes Gasket Seal Included
Notes Sensor Hole Thread M 14 x 2
Notes Square Seal is Attached
Notes Not for Marine Applications
Notes
Primary Application CUMMINS 4934879

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AC DELCO TF1027
AC DELCO TF1029
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP FI15170
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP SFS4749
ASAS SP1367M
ASAS FILTER SP1367M
ATLAS COPCO 5580006640
BALDWIN BF1293SPS
BALDWIN BF1378SPS
BALDWIN BF1272SPS
BIG A 95604
BMC 9P919293
BOSCH REXROTH BFE072
CASE IH 87302104
CASE IH 87307432
CASE IH 87307433
CASE IH J800394
CEDARAPIDS 459300016506
CHINA LOCAL VF2818
CHINA LOCAL VF2819
CUMMINS 4934879
CUMMINS 3406889
CUMMINS 4070801
CUMMINS 3954891
CUMMINS 340688900
CUMMINS 3954904
CUMMINS 4934544
CUMMINS 4934949
CUMMINS 3800394
CUMMINS 3944269
CUMMINS J800394
DAF 1814637
DAF 181 4637
DONALDSON P551103
DONALDSON P551003
DONALDSON P551122
DONALDSON P551022
DOOSAN 46554959
EXMAN FI15170
EXMAN SFS4749
FIAT KOBELCO 8900129805
FIL ZP3374FMB
FLEETGUARD FS1065
FLEETGUARD FS1003
FLEETGUARD FS19596
FLEETGUARD FS1067
FLEETGUARD FS1022
FLUITEK FLK1800233
HENGST H375WK
HIFI SN40541
HIFI SN40828
HIFI SN40514
HITACHI YA00011061
HYUNDAI 11NA70010
HYUNDAI EQUIPMENT 11NA70010
INGERSOLL RAND 22637904
INGERSOLL RAND 22177711
KOMATSU 6744716040
KRALINATOR FS354
LINDE 3562227700
LINDE 19830507
LIUGONG SP125648
MANITOWOC 9414101746
MANITOWOC 4136520
MANN HUMMEL WK10017x
MANN HUMMEL WK9017x
MCCORMICK 707153A1
MITSUBISHI MB504749
NEW HOLLAND 8900129805
NEW HOLLAND 76195122
NEW HOLLAND 87302104
OTOKAR 13R0033116AA
PALLMAN PFF55110
PALLMAN FILTER PFF55110
PPM S6450550
PUROLATOR F75915
PUROLATOR F75984
SAKURA SFC550910
SANY A222100000544
SF FILTER SK3298
SF FILTER SK32984
SF FILTER SK3252
SHAANQI FS1003B
SOFIMA S1680B
SURE FILTER SFR1310FW
TADANO 36361355030
TATA 220747709902
TERBERG T13017183
TEREX S6450550
TEREX 15500391
VDL BUS GROUP 30014592
VMC FS551103
VMC FS551122
WIRTGEN 2056637
WIRTGEN 2222815
WIX 33604
WIX 33965
WIX 33422

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine Engine Options
AGCO EAGLE 8600 SPRAYER EAGLE AGCO EAGLE 8600
CASE IH MX240 TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS QSC8.3
CASE IH MX270 TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS QSC8.3
CASE IH STX325 TRACTOR STX SERIES CUMMINS ISL
CUMMINS ISC ENGINE CUMMINS ISC
CUMMINS ISL ENGINE CUMMINS ISL
CUMMINS QSC8.3 ENGINE CUMMINS QSC8.3
FREIGHTLINER CONDOR TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
FREIGHTLINER FLD TRUCK CUMMINS ISL
FREIGHTLINER M2 TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
GROVE RT9000E CRANE MOBILE GROVE RT9000E
GROVE TMS700E CRANE MOBILE GROVE TMS700E
GROVE TMS760E CRANE MOBILE GROVE TMS760E
HYUNDAI HL7707 LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS QSC8.3
HYUNDAI R360LC7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS QSC8.3
MACK GRANITE TRUCK CUMMINS ISL
MANITOWOC 777 CRANE TRACKED CUMMINS QSC8.3
MCCORMICK ZTX230 TRACTOR ZTX SERIES CUMMINS QSC8.3 TIER 2
MCCORMICK ZTX260 TRACTOR ZTX SERIES CUMMINS QSC8.3 TIER 2
MCCORMICK ZTX280 TRACTOR ZTX SERIES CUMMINS QSC8.3 TIER 2
NEW HOLLAND FR9040 HARVESTER FR SERIES IVECO CURSOR 9
NEW HOLLAND FR9050 HARVESTER FR SERIES IVECO CURSOR 13
NEW HOLLAND FR9060 HARVESTER FR SERIES IVECO CURSOR 13 TCD
NEW HOLLAND FR9080 HARVESTER FR SERIES CATERPILLAR C18
NEW HOLLAND FR9090 HARVESTER FR SERIES IVECO VECTOR 8
PETERBILT 320 TRUCK CUMMINS ISL
PETERBILT 330 TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
STERLING ACTERRA TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
STERLING LT7500 TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
STERLING M8500 TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
STERLING MT7500 TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
TEREX HC275 CRANE MOBILE TEREX HC275
BLUEBIRD ALL AMERICAN FE BUS CUMMINS ISC
BLUEBIRD ALL AMERICAN RE BUS CUMMINS ISB
BLUEBIRD ALL AMERICAN RE BUS CUMMINS ISC
BLUEBIRD TC2000 BUS CUMMINS ISB
BLUEBIRD ULTRA LF BUS CUMMINS ISB
BLUEBIRD VISION CE BUS CUMMINS ISB
CASE IH 2388 COMBINE 2300 SERIES CASE IH 9.0L
CASE IH 7088 COMBINE 7000 SERIES CASE IH 9.0L
CASE IH 8010 COMBINE 8000 SERIES CASE IH 10.3L
CASE IH 9010 COMBINE 9000 SERIES CASE IH 13.0L
CUMMINS ISB ENGINE CUMMINS ISB
CUMMINS ISB07 ENGINE CUMMINS ISB07
CUMMINS ISB6.7 ENGINE CUMMINS ISB6.7
CUMMINS ISC ENGINE CUMMINS ISC
CUMMINS ISL ENGINE CUMMINS ISL
CUMMINS ISM ENGINE CUMMINS ISM
CUMMINS QSB6.7 ENGINE CUMMINS QSB6.7
CUMMINS QSM11 ENGINE CUMMINS QSM11
DAF FA150 2014 TRUCK LF SERIES DAF PX5
DAF FA180 2014 TRUCK LF SERIES DAF PX5
DAF FA210 2014 TRUCK LF SERIES DAF PX5
DAF FA220 2014 TRUCK LF SERIES DAF PX5
DAF FA250 2014 TRUCK LF SERIES DAF PX5
DAF FA280 2014 TRUCK LF SERIES DAF PX5
DAF FA310 2014 TRUCK LF SERIES DAF PX5
DAF LF45.140 2006 TRUCK LF45 PACCAR FR103 EURO 4 EURO 5 EEV
DAF LF45.160 2006 TRUCK LF45 PACCAR FR118 EURO 4 EURO 5 EEV
DAF LF45.160 2006 TRUCK LF45 PACCAR FR118 HYBRID EURO 4 EURO 5 EEV
DAF LF45.180 2006 TRUCK LF45 PACCAR FR136 EURO 4 EURO 5 EEV
DAF LF45.210 2009 TRUCK LF45 PACCAR FR152 EURO 5 EEV
DAF LF45.220 2006 TRUCK LF45 PACCAR GR165 EURO 4 EURO 5
DAF LF45.250 2006 TRUCK LF45 PACCAR GR184 EURO 4 EURO 5
DAF LF45.300 2009 TRUCK LF45 PACCAR GR225 EURO 5 EEV
DAF LF55.160 2006 TRUCK LF55 PACCAR FR118 EURO 4
DAF LF55.180 2006 TRUCK LF55 PACCAR FR136 EURO 4 EURO 5 EEV
DAF LF55.210 2009 TRUCK LF55 PACCAR FR152 EURO 4 EURO 5 EEV
DAF LF55.220 2006 TRUCK LF55 PACCAR GR165 EURO 4 EURO 5 EEV
DAF LF55.250 2006 TRUCK LF55 PACCAR GR184 EURO 4 EURO 5 EEV
DAF LF55.290 2006 TRUCK LF55 PACCAR GR210 EURO 4 EURO 5 EEV
DAF LF55.300 2009 TRUCK LF55 PACCAR GR220 EURO 5 EEV
DENNIS EAGLE ELITE 2 TRUCK CUMMINS ISLE5
DENNIS EAGLE ELITE 2 TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
DINA LINNER BUS CUMMINS ISB6.7
DINA RUNNER BUS CUMMINS ISB6.7
DONGFENG KINLAND TRUCK DONGFENG DCI11340
DONGFENG KINLAND TRUCK DONGFENG DCI11420
DONGFENG KINLAND TRUCK DONGFENG DCI11375
FIAT KOBELCO AD30 DUMP TRUCK CUMMINS QSM11
FORD F650 2005 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB5.9
FORD F650 2006 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB5.9
FORD F650 2004 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB5.9
FORD F650 2007 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB5.9
FORD F650 2008 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F650 2009 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F650 2012 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F650 2013 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F650 2010 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F650 2011 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F650 2014 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F650 2015 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F750 2005 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB5.9
FORD F750 2004 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB5.9
FORD F750 2006 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB5.9
FORD F750 2007 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB5.9
FORD F750 2008 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F750 2011 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F750 2012 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F750 2009 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F750 2010 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F750 2015 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F750 2013 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FORD F750 2014 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB6.7
FREIGHTLINER 108SD TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
FREIGHTLINER ARGOSY TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
FREIGHTLINER CARGO TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
FREIGHTLINER CLASSIC TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
FREIGHTLINER CONDOR TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
FREIGHTLINER CONDOR TRUCK CUMMINS ISL
FREIGHTLINER CORONADO TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
FREIGHTLINER FC70 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
FREIGHTLINER FC80 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
FREIGHTLINER FL112 TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
FREIGHTLINER FL112SD TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
FREIGHTLINER FL50 TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
FREIGHTLINER FL60 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
FREIGHTLINER FL60 TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
FREIGHTLINER FL70 TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
FREIGHTLINER FL80 TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
FREIGHTLINER FLD TRUCK CUMMINS ISL
FREIGHTLINER FLD112SD TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
FREIGHTLINER FS65 BUS CUMMINS ISB
FREIGHTLINER M2 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
FREIGHTLINER M2 TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
FREIGHTLINER MC CHASSIS MOTOR HOME CUMMINS ISB
FREIGHTLINER MT35 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
FREIGHTLINER MT45 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
FREIGHTLINER MT55 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
FREIGHTLINER XC CHASSIS MOTOR HOME CUMMINS ISC
FREIGHTLINER XC CHASSIS MOTOR HOME CUMMINS ISB
GILLIG LOW FLOOR BUS CUMMINS ISM
GILLIG LOW FLOOR BUS CUMMINS ISL C SERIES
GILLIG PHANTOM BUS CUMMINS ISM
GILLIG PHANTOM BUS CUMMINS ISL C SERIES
HITACHI ZW1805B LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS QSB6.7
HITACHI ZW180PL LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS QSB6.7
HOLIDAY RAMBLER MOTOR HOME ROADMASTER CUMMINS ISC
HOLIDAY RAMBLER MOTOR HOME ROADMASTER CUMMINS ISM
INTERNATIONAL 2000 SERIES TRUCK CUMMINS ISM M11
INTERNATIONAL 5000 SERIES TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
INTERNATIONAL 8000 SERIES TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
INTERNATIONAL 9000 SERIES TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
INTERNATIONAL 9000 SERIES TRUCK CUMMINS N14
INTERNATIONAL 9200I TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
INTERNATIONAL 9400 TRUCK CUMMINS N14
INTERNATIONAL 9400I TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
INTERNATIONAL 9900I TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
INTERNATIONAL 9900I TRUCK CUMMINS N14
INTERNATIONAL 4300 TRUCK DURASTAR CUMMINS ISB
INTERNATIONAL 4400 TRUCK DURASTAR CUMMINS ISB
INTERNATIONAL 4400 FIRE TRUCK DURASTAR CUMMINS ISM
KAWASAKI 70Z7 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS QSB6.7
KENWORTH K300 TRUCK PACCAR PX6
KENWORTH K370 TRUCK PACCAR PX7
KENWORTH T270 TRUCK PACCAR PX7
KENWORTH T300 TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
KENWORTH T300 TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
KENWORTH T300 TRUCK PACCAR PX6
KENWORTH T370 TRUCK PACCAR PX8
KENWORTH T370 TRUCK PACCAR PX9
KENWORTH T370 TRUCK PACCAR PX6
LIUGONG CLG842IV LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS QSB6.7
MACK GRANITE TRUCK CUMMINS ISL
NEW FLYER D40LF BUS CUMMINS ISL
PACCAR PX6 ENGINE PACCAR PX6
PACCAR PX7 ENGINE PACCAR PX7
PETERBILT 220 TRUCK PACCAR PX6
PETERBILT 330 TRUCK CATERPILLAR C7
PETERBILT 330 TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
PETERBILT 335 TRUCK CUMMINS ISC
PETERBILT 335 TRUCK PACCAR PX6
PETERBILT 337 TRUCK PACCAR PX9
PETERBILT 365 TRUCK CUMMINS ISL
SHAANQI SX4254 TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
SPARTAN MOTORS K2 MOTOR HOME CUMMINS ISM
SPARTAN MOTORS MMGT MOTOR HOME CUMMINS ISL
SPARTAN MOTORS MOTOR HOME MOUNTAIN MASTER CUMMINS ISC
SPARTAN MOTORS MOTOR HOME MOUNTAIN MASTER CUMMINS ISL
SPARTAN MOTORS SUMMIT 210 MOTOR HOME CUMMINS ISB
SPARTAN MOTORS SUMMIT 230 MOTOR HOME CUMMINS ISB
STERLING ACTERRA 8500 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
STERLING CONDOR TRUCK CUMMINS ISL C SERIES
STERLING LT9500 TRUCK CUMMINS ISM
TEREX TA300 DUMP TRUCK ARTICULATED TA SERIES CUMMINS QSM11
THOMAS BUILT BUSES BUS SAF T LINER MVP CUMMINS ISB
WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4700 TRUCK CUMMINS ISL