HYDRAULIC FILTER SPIN ON

SP1541HT

HYDRAULIC FILTER SPIN ON

SP1541HT

£39.70 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Free Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Thread Size 1-16 UNF
Outer Diameter 97 mm (3.82 inch)
Gasket OD 72 mm (2.83 inch)
Gasket ID 62 mm (2.44 inch)
Length 179 mm (7.05 inch)
Overall Length 179 mm (7.05 inch)
Efficiency 99% Beta 100 37 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Type OEM Quality Hydraulic Filter
Style Hydraulic Spin On
Media Type Synthetic Pleated
Notes High Efficiency Filter
Notes
Notes
Primary Application CUMMINS 3934430

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AC DELCO PF1070
AC DELCO PF1070F
AC DELCO X128
AGCO 608990
AGCO 72501532
AGCO 72516556
AGCO 72516594
ALCO SP865
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP OC23060
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP SFO3349
AMERICAN PARTS 92604
AMERICAN PARTS 92607
AMMANN 1947559
AMMANN 1952715
AMMANN 49501000017
AMSOIL EAO80
AMSOIL SDF80
ASAS SP1541H
ASAS FILTER SP1541H
ATLAS M77
AUSTOFT 180410
AUTO PAR FE302
AUTO PRIDE CF508AP
BALDWIN BT339
BENATI 1831114
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6787
BIG A 92604
BIG A 92607
BIG A 92607MP
BLOUNT 30003065
BLOUNT 538243
BLOUNT 8606015
BOSCH 451203228
BOSCH REXROTH 451203228
BOSCH REXROTH 0986AF0038
BOSCH REXROTH JC038
CAM2 LFP780
CASE IH 47368538
CASE IH J903264
CASE IH J908615
CASE IH J932217
CASE IH J9334430
CASE IH J934430
CASE IH J937345
CASE IH J937743
CASE IH J973743
CATERPILLAR 3I1376
CENEX CO780
CHAMP LFP780
CHAMPION ROAD 36844
CHINA LOCAL VO1804
CHRYSLER 05083285AA
CHRYSLER 3903269
CHRYSLER 4429395
CHRYSLER 4429615
CHRYSLER 4746914
CHRYSLER 4761277
CHRYSLER 5011844M
CHRYSLER 5016547AA
CHRYSLER 5016547AB
CHRYSLER 5016547AC
CHRYSLER 508325AA
CHRYSLER 5083285AA
CHRYSLER 5093092AA
CLARK 1992368B
CLARK 913554
CLEVELAND 36844
CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 3865405
COOPERS AZL799
CROSLAND 2069
CUMMINS 10521
CUMMINS 36844
CUMMINS 3865405
CUMMINS 3890708
CUMMINS 3890710
CUMMINS 3903264
CUMMINS 3903964
CUMMINS 3905615
CUMMINS 3908615
CUMMINS 3914395
CUMMINS 3932217
CUMMINS 3932218
CUMMINS 3934430
CUMMINS 3937145
CUMMINS 3937146
CUMMINS 3937147
CUMMINS 3937148
CUMMINS 3937211
CUMMINS 3937345
CUMMINS 3937695
CUMMINS 3937743
CUMMINS 3947813
CUMMINS 3949561
CUMMINS 4063262
CUMMINS 3155618
DAEWOO 47100093
DAEWOO 65055105028A
DAEWOO 991290710
DAEWOO 65055105009
DAF 490196
DAF CBU1124
DAF CBU2676
DAF CBU1426
DEUSCH D651
DEZZI 350039
DIESEL TECHNIC 545091
DIGOEMA FILTER DGMO349
DMT CORP 531110
DODGE 3937743
DODGE 5016547AA
DODGE 5016547AC
DONALDSON P558615
DONALDSON ELF0722
DONALDSON ELF7349
DONALDSON P550722
DONGFENG 1012N010
DOOSAN 47100093
DOOSAN 65055105028
DRADALL 77383201
DRESSER 1240388H1
DYNAPAC 212396
DYNAPAC 4700212396
EATON 4614877
ELOFIC EXL251
ELOFIC EXL287
ERF 2011078
EVERGARD L44422
EXMAN OC23060
EXMAN SFO3349
FEBI BILSTEIN 35360
FEDERATED LF408F
FEDERATED LF508
FIAAM FT5390
FIAT 151831112
FIAT 76192087
FLEETGUARD LF3349
FLEETGUARD LF3552
FORD 9576P558615
FORD E3HZ6731C
FORD F3HZ6731A
FORD F3HZ6731B
FORD F3HZ6731C
FORD F3HZ9601C
FORD 1657138
FORD 89MF6714AA
FRAM PF3976
FRAM PF3976A
FREIGHTLINER DNP558615
GENIE 839064
GRADALL 77383201
GRADALL 83674112
GRANT LFP780
GREASE MONKEY GM44422
GREYFRIARS 9000S
GROUP 7 V5335
GROVE 9414100813
GROVE 9414101712
GUD Z345
HAVAM HD0440
HENGST H19W08
HIFI SO10008
HIFI SO3349
HIGH POWER EQUIPMENT LF3806
HINO 3908615
HITACHI 151831112
HITACHI 3932217
HOUGH 1240388H1
HOUGH 1240621H1
HOUGH 1240621HL
HOUGH 161625
HYDRO AX 8606015
HYUNDAI 11E170120
HYUNDAI 11E170140
HYUNDAI HY11E170140AS
HYUNDAI 3908615
INGERSOLL RAND 13254255
INGERSOLL RAND 20163143
INGERSOLL RAND 35387489
INGERSOLL RAND 57150864
INTERNATIONAL 1240388H1
JCB 2910970
JCB 2910140
JCB 332Y3268
KAMAZ 531012005
KENDALL K39
KENWORTH 3908615
KNECHT OC320
KOBELCO YN50VU0001D1
KOEHRING 207838
KOMATSU 1240338H1
KOMATSU 1240388H1
KOMATSU 1240621H1
KOMATSU 61351514T
KOMATSU 67351514O
KOMATSU 67355143
KOMATSU 6735515140
KOMATSU 6735515141
KOMATSU 6735515142
KOMATSU 6735615142
KOMATSU 6735616140
KOMATSU 6736515140
KOMATSU 6736515141
KOMATSU CU3908615
KOMATSU CULF3349
KOMATSU 4026942
KRALINATOR L249
KRALINATOR L7620
KRALINATOR Q5335
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013669
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 669OS
LBX COMPANY LLC L01499247
LBX COMPANY LLC L01499427
LEE ENGINEERING LF780
LEE MAXI LF780HP
LEYLAND DAF LDV CBU1124
LINK BELT 3A17346
LIUGONG 53C0054
LIUGONG 53C0214
LIUGONG SP105061
LIUGONG SP105821
LONKING LF3806
LUBER FINER LFP780
LUBER FINER LFP7801
LUBER FINER LFP780XL
MACK 2191P558615
MAHLE OC320
MANN HUMMEL W95018
MARINE PERFORMANCE MPL5268
MASSEY FERGUSON 1072417M1
MCCORMICK J903264
MCCORMICK MCJ908615
MDF SARL MDL087
MECA FILTER ELH4745
MI-JACK 23160116
MORBARK 29215473
MOTORCRAFT FL896
NEW HOLLAND 151831114
NEW HOLLAND 47368538
NEW HOLLAND 76192087
NEW HOLLAND 76195115
NEW HOLLAND 86597476
OMARK MATERIAL HANDLING 8606015
ONAN 1870014
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 1499427
PAWLING HARNISCHFEGER 1046Z572
PACCAR Y05998803
PALLMAN PFH58615
PALLMAN FILTER PFH58615
PARKER HANNIFIN BT339
PBR BC1233
PHILLIPS 66 PO1607
PHILLIPS 66 WO1607
POWER FLO SL45335
PREVOST CAR 19500861
PROMOTIVE PH5335
PRONTO PO3976A
PRONTO PO5335
PUROLATOR 6938155
PUROLATOR L44422
PUROLATOR L45335
PUROLATOR PER4422
QUAKER STATE QS3976
QUAKER STATE QS45335
RENAULT TRUCKS 5021107398
ROMAN LUS8615
ROVER 490196
ROVER A500000E
SAMSUNG 3908615
SAMSUNG 991208615
SANY B222100000156
SDMO 330560074
SECURITY LFP780
SERVICE CHAMP OF4422
SF FILTER SP4665
SF FILTER SP4520
SHELL S67
SHELL SH47
SOFIMA S3497R
SPAREX S76453
TATA 2786181 39902
TATA 2786189 99976
TAYLOR 4026942
TAYLOR MACHINE 4026942
TEHO FILTER 4350
TEREX 704970123
TEREX L6150509
TEXACO HSO138
TEXACO T40
TFMC L00687
TIMBCO LLC 15813
TIMBERJACK 414572
TIMBERJACK 8414572
TIMBERJACK F058309
TORO 12701950
TROJAN 4614877
TRP 1500896
TRP 1534438
UFI 2349700
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL 689032
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTS T171056
VALMET 12968480
VALMET 81035900
VALMET M12968480
VAPORMATIC VPD5045
VAPORMATIC VPD5130
VERMEER 103004001
VMC LF558615
VOLVO 15155622
VOLVO 36844
VOLVO 85114086
VOLVO 991208615
VOLVO 991290710
WALGAHN MOTORENTECHN 811480
WARNER SWASEY LFP780
WARNER SWASEY WLFP780
WHITE 303455696
WHITE 312765207
WHITE 312801797
WIX 51607
WOODGATE WGL3713
WOODGATE WGL3349
YALE 4614877
YUTONG BUS 101200168
ZETTELMEYER 22855734

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 2004 SPRAYER GO-GATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 544 SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 4B3.9
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 554 SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 663 SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 664 SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 844 SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 854 SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AGCO 6124 TRACTOR 6000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AGCO 6125 TRACTOR 6000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AGCO 6144 TRACTOR 6000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AGCO 6145 TRACTOR 6000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AGCO 8310 TRACTOR 8000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AGCO 8410 TRACTOR 8000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AGCO 9735 TRACTOR 9000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AGCO 9745 TRACTOR 9000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AGCO EAGLE 8500 SPRAYER EAGLE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AGCO RT95 TRACTOR RT SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
BLUEBIRD TC2000 BUS CUMMINS 6BT5.9
BLUEBIRD TC2000 BUS CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
BMC 180 2006 TRUCK FATIH CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
BMC PRO522 1997 TRUCK PROFESSIONAL CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
BMC PRO624 1997 TRUCK PROFESSIONAL CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
BOVA FVD12 220 1982 BUS FUTURA DAF NS156G
CASE IH 1085B EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1085C EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1086 EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1086B EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1088 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1088 MAXI EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1088P2AL EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1102D COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1102PD COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1150E TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1150G TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1150H TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1155E LOADER TRACKED CUMMINS 6CT8.3
CASE IH 1155E LOADER TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1188 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1188 P4A EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1620 TRACTOR 1600 SERIES CUMMINS J SERIES
CASE IH 1640E COMBINE 1600 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
CASE IH 1800 COTTON PICKER CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
CASE IH 1822 COTTON PICKER CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
CASE IH 1866 TRACTOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
CASE IH 1896 TRACTOR CUMMINS 6B5.9
CASE IH 2022 COTTON PICKER CUMMINS 6B5.9
CASE IH 2096 TRACTOR CUMMINS 6B5.9
CASE IH 2144 HARVESTER 2000 SERIES CUMMINS 6B5.9
CASE IH 2344 COMBINE 2000 SERIES CUMMINS 6B5.9
CASE IH 5130 TRACTOR MAXXUM CUMMINS 6590
CASE IH 5140 TRACTOR MAXXUM CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 5150 TRACTOR MAXXUM CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 5230 TRACTOR 5000 MAXXUM SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 5250 TRACTOR 5000 MAXXUM SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 612DXT LOADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 621 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 621 CXR LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 621 CXT LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 621C LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 621D LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 6590 POWER UNIT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 6590T POWER UNIT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 6591 ENGINE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 6591T POWER UNIT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 6591TA POWER UNIT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 680 BACKHOE LOADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 680K BACKHOE LOADER CASE IH 6.590
CASE IH 680L BACKHOE LOADER CASE IH 6.590
CASE IH 6T590 ENGINE CASE IH 6.590
CASE IH 6TA590 ENGINE CASE IH 6.590
CASE IH 780C TRACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 780D TRACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 850D TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6590
CASE IH 850D TRACTOR TRACKED CASE IH A336BD
CASE IH 850E TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 850G TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 850H TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 855D TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6590
CASE IH 855D TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 855E TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 880D EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 8850 WINDROWER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 888 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 888P2AL EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 9030B EXCAVATOR TRACKED 9000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 988 EXCAVATOR WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 988 P4A EXCAVATOR WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH CX240 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH MX100 TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH MX110 TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH MX120 TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH MX150 TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
CASE IH MX170 TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
CASE IH W14B LOADER CASE IH A336BD
CASE IH W14C LOADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH W15 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CHAMPION ROAD 710 GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CHAMPION ROAD 710A GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CHAMPION ROAD 716A GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CHAMPION ROAD 720 GRADER CUMMINS 6CT8.3
CHAMPION ROAD 720A GRADER CUMMINS 6CT8.3
CHAMPION ROAD 730 GRADER CUMMINS 6CT8.3
CHAMPION ROAD 730A GRADER CUMMINS 6CT8.3
COMPAIR C190TS-12 COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
COMPAIR C200TS-10 COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
COMPAIR C210TS-9 COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
CUMMINS 6B5.9 ENGINE CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
CUMMINS 6B5.9M ENGINE CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
CUMMINS 6BT5.9 ENGINE CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 ENGINE CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
CUMMINS 6T5.9 ENGINE CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
CUMMINS 6TA5.9 ENGINE CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
CUMMINS ISB ENGINE CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
CUMMINS ISV5.0 ENGINE CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
CUMMINS QSB5.9 ENGINE CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
DAEWOO DH220LC7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED DAEWOO DB58TI
DAEWOO DH225LC7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED DAEWOO DB58TIS
DAEWOO DH258LC7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED DAEWOO DE08TIS
DAEWOO DX225LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED DAEWOO DL06
DAF F1000CN 1986 TRUCK F1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DAF F600 1986 TRUCK F600 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DAF FA1000CN 1986 TRUCK F1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DAF FA45.120 1991 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA45.130 1991 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA45.150 1991 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA45.160 1991 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA45.180 1995 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA45.210 1995 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA55.150 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA55.180 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA55.210 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA55.230 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA800CB 1987 TRUCK F800 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DAF FA800CN 1986 TRUCK F800 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DAF FAG55.210 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DEMAG DF 145 C PAVER CUMMINS B5.9
DEMAG DF 145 CS PAVER CUMMINS B5.9
DENNIS 250 2003 TRUCK ELITE 2 CUMMINS ISBE
DENNIS 275 2003 TRUCK ELITE 2 CUMMINS ISBE
DENNIS DART BUS CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
DODGE DW 1994 LIGHT TRUCK SERIES PICKUP CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM 2500 2004 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2005 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2006 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2009 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2010 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2004 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2005 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2009 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2006 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2010 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2010 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2009 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 4500 2010 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 4500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 4500 2009 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 5500 2010 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 5500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 5500 2009 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM PICKUP 2000 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1997 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 2002 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1999 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1996 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1998 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 2001 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 2003 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1995 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DONGFENG DFL1311A10 TRUCK CUMMINS ISLE315 40
DONGFENG DFL1311A3 TRUCK CUMMINS ISLE290 30
DONGFENG DFL1311A3 TRUCK CUMMINS C260 33
DONGFENG DFL4181A5 TRUCK CUMMINS L340 30
DONGFENG DFL4240 TRUCK CUMMINS ISLE310 30
DONGFENG DFL4240 TRUCK CUMMINS L340 20
DONGFENG EQ1112F6D TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DONGFENG EQ1200VX3 TRUCK DONGFENG EQB18020
DONGFENG EQ1200VX3 TRUCK DONGFENG EQB19021
DOOSAN MEGA 160 LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58
DOOSAN MEGA 200V LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN MEGA 200V LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58TI
DOOSAN MEGA 200TCV LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN MEGA 200TCV LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58TI
DOOSAN MEGA 250V LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DE08TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 175LCV EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 180WV EXCAVATOR WHEELED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 210WV EXCAVATOR WHEELED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 225LCV EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 225LL EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 225NLCV EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 255LCV EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DYNAPAC 250 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC 301 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC 421 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CA251 COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CA251A COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CA251D COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CA251PD COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CA262D COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CA262PD COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CC42 COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CC421 COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CC421C COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CP132 COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CT251 COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC F141C PAVER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC F161W PAVER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC F181C PAVER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC F181W PAVER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC F25C PAVER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC F30CE PAVER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ERF 6.22 RD2 2000 TRUCK ECM SERIES CUMMINS 5.9
ERF 7.22 RD2 2000 TRUCK ECM SERIES CUMMINS 5.9
FODEN A2-4R 1998 TRUCK ALPHA 2000 3000 4000 CUMMINS B SERIES
FODEN S104R TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FODEN S106T TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FODEN S108T TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FORD 1060 ENGINE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FORD 1217 2000 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 1317 2002 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FORD 1415 1992 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FORD 1417 1992 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 1421 1999 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 1421 2000 TRUCK CUMMINS 6CTAA8.3
FORD 1517 2002 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 1521 2002 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 1717 2002 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 2421 2005 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 2421 2004 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD CARGO C1215 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FORD CARGO C1216 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FORD CARGO C1416 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FORD CARGO C814 TRUCK CUMMINS 4BTA3.9
FORD CF-700 1992 TRUCK FORD FD1060
FREEMAN 5000 BALER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FREEMAN 6000 BALER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FREEMAN 8000 BALER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FREIGHTLINER 60 SERIES 1991 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FREIGHTLINER 60 SERIES TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FREIGHTLINER 70 SERIES TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FREIGHTLINER 80 SERIES TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL50 TRUCK CUMMINS B5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL60 TRUCK CUMMINS B5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL60 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
FREIGHTLINER FL60 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL70 TRUCK CUMMINS B5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL70 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL70 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL80 TRUCK CUMMINS B5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL80 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL80 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FREIGHTLINER FLD TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FURUKAWA 175C LOADER KOMATSU D359T
FURUKAWA 335-II LOADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FURUKAWA 515C LOADER KOMATSU D359NT
FURUKAWA 520C LOADER KOMATSU D359T
FURUKAWA 6120 LOADER LEYLAND 410T
FURUKAWA 6200LC LOADER KOMATSU 610T
FURUKAWA 6220LC LOADER KOMATSU 610TA
FURUKAWA 830 LOADER KOMATSU D359T
FURUKAWA FL150 LOADER KOMATSU D359T
GRADALL 600C EXCAVATOR WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GRADALL 660E EXCAVATOR WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GRADALL G3WD EXCAVATOR WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GRADALL SL410 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GRADALL XL4000 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GRADALL XL4100 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GRADALL XL500 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GRADALL XL5000 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GRADALL XL5100 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GRADALL XL5200 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GROVE A125J CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GROVE AT400E CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE AT422E CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE GMK5240 CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE GMK6250 CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE RT45 CRANE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE RT500DXL CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE RT50T CRANE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE RT525E CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GROVE RT528B CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE RT528C CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GROVE RT530E CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GROVE RT600C CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GROVE RT630 CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE RT630B CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GROVE RT700B CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE TT865E CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE TT870 CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
HESSTON 8550 WINDROWER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HESSTON 8550S WINDROWER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HINO FFC1 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HITACHI EX165W EXCAVATOR WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HITACHI EX165W EXCAVATOR WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HYDRO AX 411E STUMP GRINDER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HYDRO AX 511B STUMP GRINDER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HYDRO AX 511E STUMP GRINDER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HYDRO AX 611BII STUMP GRINDER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HYDRO AX 611E STUMP GRINDER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HYDRO AX 621E STUMP GRINDER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HYUNDAI HL740 3 LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HYUNDAI HL740TM3 LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HYUNDAI HL7577 LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS QSB5.9
HYUNDAI R200LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HYUNDAI R210LC7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS B5.9
HYUNDAI R2157 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS B5.9C
HYUNDAI R220LC9 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS QSB6.7
HYUNDAI R250LC7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS B5.9
HYUNDAI R260LC7 EXCAVATOR CUMMINS B5.9C
HYUNDAI R450LC3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS M11
HYUNDAI ROBEX 305LC9T EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS QSB6.7
INGERSOLL RAND BF130 COMPRESSOR CUMMINS QSB6.7
INGERSOLL RAND DD-110 COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
INGERSOLL RAND ECM580 DRILLING EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
INGERSOLL RAND HP300W COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
INGERSOLL RAND HP450W COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND MW1000 PAVER CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND PC1000R COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND SD110D COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND SD115D COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND SD115F COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND SD150D COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND SD150F COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND TITAN 465 PAVER CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND VHP400W COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND VR642 TELEHANDLER CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND XP525WCU COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INTERNATIONAL 4300 TRUCK DURASTAR CUMMINS ISB
INTERNATIONAL 4400 TRUCK DURASTAR CUMMINS ISB
JCB 185 TRACTOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
JCB 185T TRACTOR FASTRAC SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
JCB 3185 TRACTOR FASTRAC SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
JCB 416S LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
JCB 426 AGRI LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
JCB 714 DUMP TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
JCB 718 DUMP TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
JOHN DEERE 1158 FORWARDER CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
JOHN DEERE 1158 FORWARDER 1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
JOHN DEERE 1458 FORWARDER 1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
JOHN DEERE 608B FELLER BUNCHER CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KALMAR DCD12012 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES PERKINS 1006.6
KALMAR DCD1206 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KALMAR DCD1366 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KALMAR DCD16012 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KALMAR DCD1606 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KALMAR DCD1609 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES PERKINS 1006.6
KALMAR DCD1806 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KALMAR DCD906 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES PERKINS 1006.6
KALMAR P155DX FORKLIFT P SERIES KOMATSU 6D102E
KALMAR PT122 TRACTOR CUMMINS QSB5.9
KAMAZ 4308 2003 TRUCK 4000 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
KAMAZ 43255 2003 TRUCK 4000 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
KAWASAKI 65 TMV LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
KAWASAKI 65 ZIV LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KAWASAKI 65 ZIV2 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KAWASAKI 65 ZV LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
KAWASAKI 70 ZII LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KAWASAKI 70 ZIII LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KAWASAKI 70 ZIV LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KENWORTH K330 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KENWORTH K333 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KING LONG KLQ6820 BUS CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KING LONG XMQ6890 BUS CUMMINS 6BTA
KOBELCO K220LC4 EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BTA
KOBELCO SK200LC4 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOBELCO SK220LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KOBELCO SK220LC4 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KOBELCO SK270LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOBELCO SK270LC4 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KOHLER 100R0Z GENERATOR SET CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOHLER 80R0Z GENERATOR SET CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU 175G LOADER TRACKED KOMATSU D359T
KOMATSU 510B LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D240T
KOMATSU 510C LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D240T
KOMATSU 515B LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D359T
KOMATSU 515B LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D359N
KOMATSU 515C LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D359N
KOMATSU 515C LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D359T
KOMATSU 518 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU 610T
KOMATSU 518B LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU 610T
KOMATSU 520B LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D359T
KOMATSU 520C LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D359T
KOMATSU 525 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU 525 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU 610T
KOMATSU 6120 EXCAVATOR KOMATSU 410T
KOMATSU 6200LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU 610T
KOMATSU 6220LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU 610TA
KOMATSU 635ELC EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU D359TA
KOMATSU 645 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU D359TA
KOMATSU 645LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU D359TA
KOMATSU 830 GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU 830 GRADER KOMATSU D359T
KOMATSU A450E GRADER CASE IH D466
KOMATSU BR200S CRUSHER KOMATSU S6D102E1C
KOMATSU BR210JG CRUSHER KOMATSU S6D102E1C
KOMATSU BR210JG1 CRUSHER KOMATSU S6D102E1C
KOMATSU BR250RG CRUSHER KOMATSU S6D102E1C
KOMATSU BR350JG CRUSHER KOMATSU S6D102E1C
KOMATSU BR350JG1 CRUSHER KOMATSU SA6D102E1C73
KOMATSU CD60R CARRIER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D95L1SS
KOMATSU CD60R1A CARRIER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D95L1SS
KOMATSU CD60R1A CARRIER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1DD
KOMATSU CD60R1B CARRIER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D95L1SS
KOMATSU CD60R1B CARRIER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1DD
KOMATSU D359T ENGINE KOMATSU S6D102E1DD
KOMATSU D40PF DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1DD
KOMATSU D41A6 DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1
KOMATSU D41E6 DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1BB6
KOMATSU D41E6K DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1BB6
KOMATSU D41E6K DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1BB-6C
KOMATSU D41P6 DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1Z
KOMATSU D41P6K DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1BB6C
KOMATSU D41P6K DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1BB6
KOMATSU DX SERIES FORKLIFT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU DX20 FORKLIFT PERKINS 1004.4
KOMATSU FD807 FORKLIFT KOMATSU S6D102E1M
KOMATSU GD505A3A GRADER KOMATSU S6D102E1M
KOMATSU GD523 GRADER KOMATSU S6D102E1M
KOMATSU GD5302A GRADER KOMATSU S6D102E1M
KOMATSU GD5302B GRADER KOMATSU S6D102E1M
KOMATSU GD5302C GRADER KOMATSU S6D102E1M
KOMATSU GD5302E GRADER KOMATSU S6D102E1M
KOMATSU GD530A1 GRADER KOMATSU S6D102E1M
KOMATSU GD530A2 GRADER KOMATSU S6D102E1M
KOMATSU GD530A2C GRADER KOMATSU S6D102E1M
KOMATSU GD530AW2C GRADER KOMATSU S6D102E1M
KOMATSU GD623 GRADER KOMATSU 6D1051
KOMATSU GD623 GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU GD623A GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU GD655 GRADER KOMATSU S6D102E1K
KOMATSU JV130WH1 COMPACTOR KOMATSU S6D102E1K
KOMATSU PC200 6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102
KOMATSU PC200 6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE1A
KOMATSU PC200 6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D95L1MM
KOMATSU PC200 6S EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1CZ
KOMATSU PC200 8 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D107E
KOMATSU PC200EN6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1AC
KOMATSU PC200LC6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE1A
KOMATSU PC200LC6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1C6C
KOMATSU PC200LC6H EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE1A
KOMATSU PC200LC6H EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1C6C
KOMATSU PC200LC6S EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1CZ
KOMATSU PC200LC6Z EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE1AC
KOMATSU PC200LC6Z EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1C6Z
KOMATSU PC210 6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1
KOMATSU PC210 6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1AA
KOMATSU PC210 6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1AB
KOMATSU PC210 7K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D102E2CKU
KOMATSU PC210LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU PC210LC6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED PC SERIES KOMATSU S6D95L1
KOMATSU PC210LC6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1AA
KOMATSU PC210LC6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1AB
KOMATSU PC210LC7K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D102E2CKU
KOMATSU PC220 6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E1C7
KOMATSU PC220 6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE1B
KOMATSU PC220 6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1
KOMATSU PC220 6Z EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE1B
KOMATSU PC220 6Z EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E1C7Z
KOMATSU PC220 7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E2
KOMATSU PC220LC6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E1C7
KOMATSU PC220LC6Z EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE1B
KOMATSU PC220LC6Z EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E1C7Z
KOMATSU PC228 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E
KOMATSU PC228US1 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1FUS
KOMATSU PC228US2 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1F6S
KOMATSU PC228USLC1 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E
KOMATSU PC228USLC2 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E
KOMATSU PC228UU1 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E1F6
KOMATSU PC230LC6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E
KOMATSU PC2406NLC EXCAVATOR TRACKED PC SERIES KOMATSU SA6D102
KOMATSU PC240LC6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E1AA
KOMATSU PC240NLC6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E1AA
KOMATSU PC2506 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E1C7
KOMATSU PC250LC6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E1C7
KOMATSU PC250LC6LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E1
KOMATSU PC250LC6LE EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E1
KOMATSU PC270LC6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E1
KOMATSU PC270LC6MH EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E1
KOMATSU PC290 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102
KOMATSU PC290NLC6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E1AC
KOMATSU PW1807K EXCAVATOR WHEELED KOMATSU SAA6D102E218
KOMATSU PW2207K EXCAVATOR WHEELED KOMATSU SAA6D102E2PW
KOMATSU S6D102E ENGINE KOMATSU S4D102E1N2
KOMATSU SA6D102E ENGINE KOMATSU S4D102E1N2
KOMATSU WA1203 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU S4D102E1N2
KOMATSU WA180PT3 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU S6D102E1W6P
KOMATSU WA2003 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU S6D102E1E
KOMATSU WA250 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU WA2501H LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU WA2501H LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU 6D1051Z
KOMATSU WA2503 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU S6D102E1X6
KOMATSU WA2503L LOADER WHEELED WA SERIES KOMATSU S6D102E1X6
KOMATSU WA2503MC LOADER WHEELED WA SERIES KOMATSU S6D102E1X6
KOMATSU WA250PT3 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU S6D102E1X6
KOMATSU WA2703 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU S6D102E1X6
KOMATSU WA3003 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS M11
KOMATSU WA320 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU WA320 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
LEYLAND ROADRUNNER 10.13 1986 TRUCK LEYLAND 302
LEYLAND ROADRUNNER 6.13 1986 TRUCK LEYLAND 302
LEYLAND ROADRUNNER 8.13 1986 TRUCK LEYLAND 302
LEYLAND DAF LDV 45.120 1990 TRUCK CUMMINS CD
LEYLAND DAF LDV 45.130 1990 TRUCK CUMMINS CT
LEYLAND DAF LDV 45.150 1990 TRUCK CUMMINS CB
LEYLAND DAF LDV 45.160 1990 TRUCK CUMMINS CT
LEYLAND DAF LDV 50.160 1990 TRUCK CUMMINS CT
LINK BELT 8030 CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
LIUGONG 205C EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
LIUGONG 205C EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
LIUGONG 220LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
LIUGONG 225C EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
LIUGONG 225C EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
LIUGONG 922LC EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
LIUGONG 922LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
LIUGONG 922LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS B5.9C
LIUGONG 922LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C
LIUGONG 925LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
LIUGONG 925LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS B5.9C
LIUGONG 925LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C
LIUGONG 925LL EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C
LIUGONG 925LL EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS B5.9C
LIUGONG 925LL EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
LIUGONG CLG915C EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 4BTA3.9
LIUGONG CLG920D EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9C
LIUGONG CLG922D EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9C
LIUGONG CLG923D EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9C
LIUGONG CLG925D EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9C
LONKING LG6235 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
MASSEY FERGUSON MF8560 COMBINE MF 8500 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
MERCEDES BENZ OF 1722 BUS MERCEDES OM924LA
NEW HOLLAND D150 DOZER TRACKED D SERIES CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
NEW HOLLAND EC215 EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
NEW IDEA 800C COMBINE CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
NEW IDEA 802C COMBINE CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
NEW IDEA 839 COMBINE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
NEW IDEA 882 COMBINE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 12D CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 12S CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 15D CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 15S CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 20D CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 20S CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 5BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 25D CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 25S CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 5 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 5 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL D16 MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL F106 GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL F 6 MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL F 6A MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL F106A GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL F 6 MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 6A MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 5 MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 5 MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 6 MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 5 MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL SR 5 MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL SR SR12D MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL SR SR12S MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL SR SR15D MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL SR SR15S MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL SR SR20D MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL SR SR20S MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL SR SR25D MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL SR SR25D MISC EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
OTTAWA TRUCK TRUCK COMMANDO CYT30 CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
OTTAWA TRUCK TRUCK COMMANDO CYT30 CUMMINS 6BT5.9
PETERBILT 200-30 TRUCK MID-RANGER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
RAM 3500 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM 4500HD TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM 5500HD TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2012 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2013 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2011 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2015 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2017 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2014 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2016 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2011 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2012 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2013 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2017 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2016 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2014 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2015 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 CHASSIS CAB 2011 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 CHASSIS CAB 2012 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 CHASSIS CAB 2013 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 CHASSIS CAB 2014 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 4500 CHASSIS CAB 2011 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 4500 CHASSIS CAB 2012 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 4500 CHASSIS CAB 2013 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 4500 CHASSIS CAB 2014 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 5500 CHASSIS CAB 2011 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 5500 CHASSIS CAB 2012 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 5500 CHASSIS CAB 2013 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 5500 CHASSIS CAB 2014 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
SANY SY200C EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C
SPARTAN MOTORS EC2000 MOTOR HOME CUMMINS B5.9
TATA LPT1518TC TRUCK CUMMINS B180 20
TAYLOR TE 300 FORKLIFT TE SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
TAYLOR THD 300 L FORKLIFT THD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
TAYLOR THDH 300 L FORKLIFT THDH SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
TIMBERJACK 1110C FORWARDER 1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
TIMBERJACK 360 SKIDDER 300 SERIES CUMMINS 6B5.9
TIMBERJACK 380B SKIDDER CUMMINS 6B5.9
TIMBERJACK 380C SKIDDER CUMMINS 6B5.9
TIMBERJACK 450 SKIDDER CUMMINS 6B5.9
TIMBERJACK 460 SKIDDER CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
TIMBERJACK C90 LOGGER CUMMINS 6CT8.3
VERMEER BC2000 CHIPPER CUMMINS 6CT8.3
VERMEER BC2000 CHIPPER CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
VERMEER D14 DRILLING EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
VERMEER D24 DRILLING EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
VERMEER D24A DRILLING EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
VERMEER D50X100 DRILLING EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
VERMEER D80X100 DRILLING EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
VERMEER T555 TRENCHER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
VIBROMAX W1102D COMPACTOR CASE IH 6.590
VIBROMAX W1102PD COMPACTOR CASE IH 6.590
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION COMPACTOR DD126 CUMMINS 4BTA3.9C
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION COMPACTOR DD136 CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION COMPACTOR DD146 CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION COMPACTOR SD100D CUMMINS 4BTA3.9C
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION COMPACTOR D150D CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C
WHITE 8900 COMBINE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C
WHITE 9320 COMBINE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
XCMG XE150D EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 4BTAA3.9
ZETTELMEYER 1801 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ZETTELMEYER 2002 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ZETTELMEYER ZL1801 LOADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9