OIL FILTER, HYDRAULIC TRANSMISSION, SPIN-ON FULL FLOW

SP1541HT

OIL FILTER, HYDRAULIC TRANSMISSION, SPIN-ON FULL FLOW

SP1541HT

£8.04 exc VAT

Order By 2pm for UK Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Thread Size 1-16 UNF
Outer Diameter 97 mm (3.82 inch)
Gasket OD 72 mm (2.83 inch)
Gasket ID 62 mm (2.44 inch)
Length 179 mm (7.05 inch)
Efficiency 99% 37 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Media Type Cellulose
Type OEM Quality Hydraulic Full-Flow
Style Spin On
Primary Application CASE IH J934430
Primary Application CUMMINS 3932217
Primary Application JCB 02910970

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AC DELCO PF1070
AC DELCO PF1070F
AC DELCO X128
AGCO 608990
AGCO 72501532
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP OC23060
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP SFO3349
AMERICAN PARTS 92604
AMERICAN PARTS 92607
AMSOIL EAO80
AMSOIL SDF80
ASAS SP1541H
ASAS FILTER SP1541H
ATLAS M77
AUSTOFT 180410
AUTO PAR FE302
AUTO PRIDE CF508AP
BALDWIN BT339
BENATI 1831114
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6787
BIG A 92604
BIG A 92607
BIG A 92607MP
BLOUNT 30003065
BLOUNT 538243
BLOUNT 8606015
BOSCH REXROTH 451203228
BOSCH REXROTH 0986AF0038
BOSCH REXROTH JC038
CAM2 LFP780
CASE IH 47368538
CASE IH J903264
CASE IH J908615
CASE IH J932217
CASE IH J9334430
CASE IH J934430
CASE IH J937345
CASE IH J937743
CASE IH J973743
CATERPILLAR 3I1376
CENEX CO780
CHAMP LFP780
CHAMPION ROAD 36844
CHINA LOCAL VO1804
CHRYSLER 05083285AA
CHRYSLER 3903269
CHRYSLER 4429395
CHRYSLER 4429615
CHRYSLER 4746914
CHRYSLER 4761277
CHRYSLER 5011844M
CHRYSLER 5016547AA
CHRYSLER 5016547AB
CHRYSLER 5016547AC
CHRYSLER 508325AA
CHRYSLER 5083285AA
CHRYSLER 5093092AA
CLARK 1992368B
CLARK 913554
CLEVELAND 36844
COOPERS AZL799
CROSLAND 2069
CUMMINS 10521
CUMMINS 36844
CUMMINS 3865405
CUMMINS 3890708
CUMMINS 3890710
CUMMINS 3903264
CUMMINS 3903964
CUMMINS 3905615
CUMMINS 3908615
CUMMINS 3914395
CUMMINS 3932217
CUMMINS 3932218
CUMMINS 3934430
CUMMINS 3937145
CUMMINS 3937146
CUMMINS 3937147
CUMMINS 3937148
CUMMINS 3937211
CUMMINS 3937345
CUMMINS 3937695
CUMMINS 3937743
CUMMINS 3947813
CUMMINS 3949561
CUMMINS 4063262
DAEWOO 47100093
DAEWOO 65055105028A
DAEWOO 991290710
DAF 490196
DAF 490196
DAF CBU1124
DAF CBU2676
DEUSCH D651
DEZZI 350039
DMT CORP 531110
DODGE 3937743
DODGE 5016547AA
DODGE 5016547AC
DONALDSON P558615
DONGFENG 1012N010
DOOSAN 47100093
DOOSAN 65055105028
DRESSER 1240388H1
DYNAPAC 212396
DYNAPAC 4700212396
EATON 4614877
ERF 2011078
EVERGARD L44422
EXMAN OC23060
EXMAN SFO3349
FEDERATED LF408F
FEDERATED LF508
FIAAM FT5390
FIAT 151831112
FIAT 76192087
FLEETGUARD LF3349
FORD 9576P558615
FORD E3HZ6731C
FORD F3HZ6731A
FORD F3HZ6731B
FORD F3HZ6731C
FORD F3HZ9601C
FREIGHTLINER DNP558615
GRADALL 77383201
GRADALL 83674112
GRANT LFP780
GREASE MONKEY GM44422
GREYFRIARS 9000S
GROUP 7 V5335
GROVE 9414100813
GROVE 9414101712
HAVAM HD0440
HENGST H19W08
HIFI SO3349
HIGH POWER EQUIPMENT LF3806
HINO 3908615
HITACHI 151831112
HITACHI 3932217
HOUGH 1240388H1
HOUGH 1240621H1
HOUGH 1240621HL
HOUGH 161625
HYDRO-AX 8606015
HYUNDAI 11E170120
HYUNDAI 11E170140
HYUNDAI HY11E170140AS
INGERSOLL RAND 13254255
INGERSOLL RAND 20163143
INGERSOLL RAND 35387489
INGERSOLL RAND 57150864
INTERNATIONAL 1240388H1
JCB 2910970
JCB 2910140
JCB 2910970
JCB 332Y3268
KENDALL K39
KENWORTH 3908615
KNECHT OC320
KOBELCO YN50VU0001D1
KOEHRING 207838
KOMATSU 1240338H1
KOMATSU 1240388H1
KOMATSU 1240621H1
KOMATSU 61351514T
KOMATSU 67351514O
KOMATSU 67355143
KOMATSU 6735515140
KOMATSU 6735515141
KOMATSU 6735515142
KOMATSU 6735615142
KOMATSU 6735616140
KOMATSU 6736515140
KOMATSU 6736515141
KOMATSU CU3908615
KOMATSU CULF3349
KRALINATOR L249
KRALINATOR L7620
KRALINATOR Q5335
LBX COMPANY LLC L01499247
LBX COMPANY LLC L01499427
LEE ENGINEERING LF780
LEE MAXI LF780HP
LEYLAND DAF LDV CBU1124
LINK BELT 3A17346
LIUGONG 53C0054
LIUGONG 53C0214
LIUGONG SP105061
LIUGONG SP105821
LONKING LF3806
MDF SARL MDL087
MACK 2191P558615
MAHLE OC320
MANN+HUMMEL W950/18
MARINE PERFORMANCE MPL5268
MASSEY FERGUSON 1072417M1
MCCORMICK J903264
MCCORMICK MCJ908615
MI-JACK 23160116
MORBARK 29215473
NEW HOLLAND 151831114
NEW HOLLAND 47368538
NEW HOLLAND 76192087
NEW HOLLAND 76195115
NEW HOLLAND 86597476
OMARK MATERIAL HANDLING 8606015
ONAN 1870014
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 1499427
P & H 1046Z572
PBR BC1233
PACCAR Y05998803
PALLMAN PFH58615
PALLMAN FILTER PFH58615
PHILLIPS 66 PO1607
PHILLIPS 66 WO1607
POWER-FLO SL45335
PREVOST CAR 19500861
PROMOTIVE PH5335
PRONTO PO3976A
PRONTO PO5335
PUROLATOR 6938155
PUROLATOR L44422
PUROLATOR L45335
PUROLATOR PER4422
QUAKER STATE QS3976
QUAKER STATE QS45335
ROMAN LUS8615
SAMSUNG 3908615
SAMSUNG 991208615
SANY B222100000156
SDMO 330560074
SECURITY LFP780
SERVICE CHAMP OF4422
SHELL S67
SHELL SH47
TATA 278618139902
TATA 278618999976
TAYLOR 4026942
TEREX 704970123
TEREX L6150509
TEXACO HSO138
TEXACO T40
TFMC L00687
TIMBCO LLC 15813
TIMBERJACK 414572
TIMBERJACK 8414572
TIMBERJACK F058309
TORO 12701950
TORO 12701950
TROJAN 4614877
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL 689032
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTS T171056
VALMET 12968480
VALMET 81035900
VALMET M12968480
VAPORMATIC VPD5045
VMC LF558615
VOLVO 15155622
VOLVO 36844
VOLVO 85114086
VOLVO 991208615
VOLVO 991290710
WALGAHN MOTORENTECHN 811480
WARNER & SWASEY LFP780
WARNER & SWASEY WLFP780
WHITE 303455696
WHITE 312765207
WHITE 312801797
WIX 51607
YALE 4614877
YUTONG BUS 101200168
ZETTELMEYER 22855734

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 2004 SPRAYER GOGATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 544 SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 4B3.9
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 554 SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 663 SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 664 SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 844 SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 854 SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
AGCO 6124 TRACTOR 6000 SERIES 6124
AGCO 6125 TRACTOR 6000 SERIES 6125
AGCO 6144 TRACTOR 6000 SERIES 6144
AGCO 6145 TRACTOR 6000 SERIES 6145
AGCO 8310 TRACTOR 8000 SERIES 8310
AGCO 8410 TRACTOR 8000 SERIES 8410
AGCO 9735 TRACTOR 9000 SERIES 9735
AGCO 9745 TRACTOR 9000 SERIES 9745
AGCO EAGLE 8500 SPRAYER EAGLE EAGLE 8500
AGCO RT95 TRACTOR RT SERIES RR95
BLUEBIRD TC2000 BUS CUMMINS 6BT5.9
BLUEBIRD TC2000 BUS CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
BMC 180 2006 TRUCK FATIH 180
BMC PRO522 1997 TRUCK PROFESSIONAL PRM522
BMC PRO624 1997 TRUCK PROFESSIONAL PRM624
BOVA FVD12-220 1982 BUS FUTURA DAF NS156G
CASE IH 1085B EXCAVATOR 1085B
CASE IH 1085C EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1086 EXCAVATOR 1086
CASE IH 1086B EXCAVATOR 1086B
CASE IH 1088 EXCAVATOR TRACKED 1088
CASE IH 1088 MAXI EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1088P2AL EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1102D COMPACTOR 1102D
CASE IH 1102PD COMPACTOR 1102PD
CASE IH 1150E TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1150G TRACTOR TRACKED 1150G
CASE IH 1150H TRACTOR TRACKED 1150H
CASE IH 1155E LOADER TRACKED CUMMINS 6CT8.3
CASE IH 1155E LOADER TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1188 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1188 P4A EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 1620 TRACTOR 1600 SERIES CUMMINS J SERIES
CASE IH 1640E COMBINE 1600 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
CASE IH 1800 COTTON PICKER 1800
CASE IH 1822 COTTON PICKER 1822
CASE IH 1866 TRACTOR 1866
CASE IH 1896 TRACTOR CUMMINS 6B5.9
CASE IH 2022 COTTON PICKER 2022
CASE IH 2096 TRACTOR CUMMINS 6B5.9
CASE IH 2144 HARVESTER 2000 SERIES 2144
CASE IH 2344 COMBINE 2000 SERIES 2344
CASE IH 5130 TRACTOR MAXXUM CUMMINS 6590
CASE IH 5140 TRACTOR MAXXUM CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 5150 TRACTOR MAXXUM CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 5230 TRACTOR 5000 MAXXUM SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 5250 TRACTOR 5000 MAXXUM SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 612DXT LOADER 612DXT
CASE IH 621 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 621 CXR LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 621 CXT LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 621C LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 621D LOADER WHEELED 621D
CASE IH 6590 POWER UNIT 6590
CASE IH 6590T POWER UNIT 6590T
CASE IH 6591 ENGINE 6591
CASE IH 6591T POWER UNIT 6591T
CASE IH 6591TA POWER UNIT 6591TA
CASE IH 680 BACKHOE LOADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 680K BACKHOE LOADER CASE IH 6.590
CASE IH 680L BACKHOE LOADER CASE IH 6.590
CASE IH 6T-590 ENGINE 6T-590
CASE IH 6TA-590 ENGINE 6TA-590
CASE IH 780C TRACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 780D TRACTOR 780D
CASE IH 850D TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6590
CASE IH 850D TRACTOR TRACKED CASE IH A336BD
CASE IH 850E TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 850G TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 850H TRACTOR TRACKED 850H
CASE IH 855D TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6590
CASE IH 855D TRACTOR TRACKED 855D
CASE IH 855E TRACTOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 880D EXCAVATOR TRACKED 880D
CASE IH 8850 WINDROWER 8850
CASE IH 888 EXCAVATOR TRACKED 888
CASE IH 888P2AL EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH 9030B EXCAVATOR TRACKED 9000 SERIES 9030B
CASE IH 988 EXCAVATOR WHEELED 988
CASE IH 988 P4A EXCAVATOR WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH CX240 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CV240
CASE IH MX100 TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH MX110 TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH MX120 TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH MX150 TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
CASE IH MX170 TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
CASE IH W14B LOADER CASE/CASE IH A336BD
CASE IH W14C LOADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CASE IH W15 LOADER WHEELED U15
CHAMPION ROAD 710 GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CHAMPION ROAD 710A GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CHAMPION ROAD 716A GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
CHAMPION ROAD 720 GRADER CUMMINS 6CT8.3
CHAMPION ROAD 720A GRADER CUMMINS 6CT8.3
CHAMPION ROAD 730 GRADER CUMMINS 6CT8.3
CHAMPION ROAD 730A GRADER CUMMINS 6CT8.3
COMPAIR C190TS-12 COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
COMPAIR C200TS-10 COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
COMPAIR C210TS-9 COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
CUMMINS 6B5.9 ENGINE 6B5.9
CUMMINS 6B5.9M ENGINE 6B5.9M
CUMMINS 6BT5.9 ENGINE 6BT5.9
CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 ENGINE 6BTA5.9
CUMMINS 6T5.9 ENGINE 6T5.9
CUMMINS 6TA5.9 ENGINE 6TA5.9
CUMMINS ISB ENGINE ISB
CUMMINS ISV5.0 ENGINE IST5.0
CUMMINS QSB5.9 ENGINE QRZ5.9
DAEWOO DH220LC-7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED DAEWOO DB58TI
DAEWOO DH225LC-7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED DAEWOO DB58TIS
DAEWOO DH258LC-7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED DAEWOO DE08TIS
DAEWOO DX225LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED DAEWOO DL06
DAF F1000CN 1986 TRUCK F1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DAF F600 1986 TRUCK F600 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DAF FA1000CN 1986 TRUCK F1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DAF FA45.120 1991 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA45.130 1991 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA45.150 1991 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA45.160 1991 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA45.180 1995 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA45.210 1995 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA55.150 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA55.180 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA55.210 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA55.230 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DAF FA800CB 1987 TRUCK F800 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DAF FA800CN 1986 TRUCK F800 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DAF FAG55.210 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
DEMAG DF 145 C PAVER DF 145 C
DEMAG DF 145 CS PAVER DF 145 CS
DENNIS 250 2003 TRUCK ELITE 2 CUMMINS ISBE
DENNIS 275 2003 TRUCK ELITE 2 CUMMINS ISBE
DENNIS DART BUS CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
DODGE D & W 1994 LIGHT TRUCK SERIES PICKUP CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM 2500 2004 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2005 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2006 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2009 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2010 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 2500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2004 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2005 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2009 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2006 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 5.9L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2010 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2010 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2009 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 3500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 4500 2010 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 4500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 4500 2009 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 5500 2010 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 5500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM 5500 2009 LIGHT TRUCK CHASSIS CAB CUMMINS 6.7L L6
DODGE RAM PICKUP 2000 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1997 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 2002 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1999 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1996 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1998 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 2001 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 2003 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1995 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DONGFENG DFL1311A10 TRUCK CUMMINS ISLE315 40
DONGFENG DFL1311A3 TRUCK CUMMINS ISLE290 30
DONGFENG DFL1311A3 TRUCK CUMMINS C260 33
DONGFENG DFL4181A5 TRUCK CUMMINS L340 30
DONGFENG DFL4240 TRUCK CUMMINS ISLE310 30
DONGFENG DFL4240 TRUCK CUMMINS L340 20
DONGFENG EQ1112F6D TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DONGFENG EQ1200VX3 TRUCK DONGFENG EQB180-20
DONGFENG EQ1200VX3 TRUCK DONGFENG EQB190-21
DOOSAN MEGA 160 LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58
DOOSAN MEGA 200-V LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN MEGA 200-V LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58TI
DOOSAN MEGA 200TC-V LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN MEGA 200TC-V LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58TI
DOOSAN MEGA 250-V LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DE08TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 175LC-V EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 180W-V EXCAVATOR WHEELED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 210W-V EXCAVATOR WHEELED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 225LC-V EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 225LL EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 225NLC-V EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DOOSAN SOLAR 255LC-V EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS
DYNAPAC 250 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC 301 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC 421 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CA251 COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CA251A COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CA251D COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CA251PD COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC CA262D COMPACTOR CA262D
DYNAPAC CA262PD COMPACTOR CA262PD
DYNAPAC CC42 COMPACTOR CA42
DYNAPAC CC421 COMPACTOR CA421
DYNAPAC CC421C COMPACTOR CC421C
DYNAPAC CP132 COMPACTOR CN132
DYNAPAC CT251 COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC F141C PAVER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC F161W PAVER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC F181C PAVER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC F181W PAVER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
DYNAPAC F25C PAVER F25C
DYNAPAC F30CE PAVER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ERF (E.R.F.) 6.22 RD2 2000 TRUCK ECM SERIES CUMMINS 5.9
ERF (E.R.F.) 7.22 RD2 2000 TRUCK ECM SERIES CUMMINS 5.9
FODEN A2-4R 1998 TRUCK ALPHA (2000, 3000, 4000) CUMMINS B SERIES
FODEN S104R TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FODEN S106T TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FODEN S108T TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FORD 1060 ENGINE 1060
FORD 1217 2000 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 1317 2002 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FORD 1415 1992 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FORD 1417 1992 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 1421 1999 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 1421 2000 TRUCK CUMMINS 6CTAA8.3
FORD 1517 2002 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 1521 2002 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 1717 2002 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 2421 2005 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD 2421 2004 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
FORD CARGO C1215 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FORD CARGO C1216 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FORD CARGO C1416 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FORD CARGO C814 TRUCK CUMMINS 4BTA3.9
FORD CF-700 1992 TRUCK FORD FD1060
FREEMAN 5000 BALER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FREEMAN 6000 BALER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FREEMAN 8000 BALER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FREIGHTLINER 60 SERIES 1991 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FREIGHTLINER 60 SERIES TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FREIGHTLINER 70 SERIES TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FREIGHTLINER 80 SERIES TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL50 TRUCK CUMMINS B5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL60 TRUCK CUMMINS B5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL60 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
FREIGHTLINER FL60 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL70 TRUCK CUMMINS B5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL70 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL70 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL80 TRUCK CUMMINS B5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL80 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
FREIGHTLINER FL80 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FREIGHTLINER FLD TRUCK FLD
FURUKAWA 175C LOADER KOMATSU D359T
FURUKAWA 335-II LOADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
FURUKAWA 515C LOADER KOMATSU D359NT
FURUKAWA 520C LOADER KOMATSU D359T
FURUKAWA 6120 LOADER LEYLAND 410T
FURUKAWA 6200LC LOADER KOMATSU 610T
FURUKAWA 6220LC LOADER KOMATSU 610TA
FURUKAWA 830 LOADER KOMATSU D359T
FURUKAWA FL-150 LOADER KOMATSU D359T
GRADALL 600C EXCAVATOR WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GRADALL 660E EXCAVATOR WHEELED 660E
GRADALL G3WD EXCAVATOR WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GRADALL SL410 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SJ410
GRADALL XL4000 EXCAVATOR TRACKED XJ3998
GRADALL XL4100 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GRADALL XL500 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GRADALL XL5000 EXCAVATOR TRACKED XJ4998
GRADALL XL5100 EXCAVATOR TRACKED XJ5098
GRADALL XL5200 EXCAVATOR TRACKED XJ5198
GROVE A125J CRANE MOBILE A125J
GROVE AT400E CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE AT422E CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE GMK5240 CRANE MOBILE GMI5238
GROVE GMK6250 CRANE MOBILE GMI6248
GROVE RT45 CRANE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE RT500DXL CRANE MOBILE RT500DXL
GROVE RT50T CRANE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE RT525E CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GROVE RT528B CRANE MOBILE RT528B
GROVE RT528C CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GROVE RT530E CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
GROVE RT600C CRANE MOBILE RT600C
GROVE RT630 CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE RT630B CRANE MOBILE RT630B
GROVE RT700B CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE TT865E CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
GROVE TT870 CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
HESSTON 8550 WINDROWER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HESSTON 8550S WINDROWER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HINO FFC1 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HITACHI EX165W EXCAVATOR WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HITACHI EX165W EXCAVATOR WHEELED EX165W
HYDRO-AX 411E STUMP GRINDER 411E
HYDRO-AX 511B STUMP GRINDER 511B
HYDRO-AX 511E STUMP GRINDER 511E
HYDRO-AX 611BII STUMP GRINDER 611BII
HYDRO-AX 611E STUMP GRINDER 611E
HYDRO-AX 621E STUMP GRINDER 621E
HYUNDAI HL740-3 LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HYUNDAI HL740TM-3 LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HYUNDAI HL757-7 LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS QSB5.9
HYUNDAI R200LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS 6BT5.9
HYUNDAI R210LC-7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS B5.9
HYUNDAI R215-7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS B5.9C
HYUNDAI R220LC-9 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS QSB6.7
HYUNDAI R250LC-7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS B5.9
HYUNDAI R260LC-7 EXCAVATOR CUMMINS B5.9C
HYUNDAI R450LC-3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS M11
HYUNDAI ROBEX 305LC-9T EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS QSB6.7
INGERSOLL RAND BF130 COMPRESSOR BD130
INGERSOLL RAND DD-110 COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
INGERSOLL RAND ECM580 DRILLING EQUIPMENT ECK580
INGERSOLL RAND HP300W COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
INGERSOLL RAND HP450W COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND MW-1000 PAVER MW-1000
INGERSOLL RAND PC1000R COMPRESSOR PC1000R
INGERSOLL RAND SD-110D COMPACTOR SD-110D
INGERSOLL RAND SD-115D COMPACTOR SD-115D
INGERSOLL RAND SD-115F COMPACTOR SD-115F
INGERSOLL RAND SD-150D COMPACTOR CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND SD-150F COMPACTOR SD-150F
INGERSOLL RAND TITAN 465 PAVER CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND VHP400W COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INGERSOLL RAND VR642 TELEHANDLER VP642
INGERSOLL RAND XP525WCU COMPRESSOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400 TRUCK CUMMINS ISB
JCB 185 TRACTOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
JCB 185T TRACTOR FASTRAC SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
JCB 3185 TRACTOR FASTRAC SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
JCB 416S LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
JCB 426 AGRI LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
JCB 714 DUMP TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
JCB 718 DUMP TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
JOHN DEERE 1158 FORWARDER CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
JOHN DEERE 1158 FORWARDER 1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
JOHN DEERE 1458 FORWARDER 1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
JOHN DEERE 608B FELLER BUNCHER 608B
KALMAR DCD120-12 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES PERKINS 1006.6
KALMAR DCD120-6 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KALMAR DCD136-6 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KALMAR DCD160-12 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KALMAR DCD160-6 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KALMAR DCD160-9 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES PERKINS 1006.6
KALMAR DCD180-6 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KALMAR DCD90-6 FORKLIFT DCD SERIES PERKINS 1006.6
KALMAR P155DX FORKLIFT P SERIES KOMATSU 6D102E
KALMAR PT122 TRACTOR CUMMINS QSB5.9
KAMAZ 4308 2003 TRUCK 4000 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
KAMAZ 43255 2003 TRUCK 4000 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9
KAWASAKI 65 TMV LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
KAWASAKI 65 ZIV LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KAWASAKI 65 ZIV-2 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KAWASAKI 65 ZV LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
KAWASAKI 70 ZII LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KAWASAKI 70 ZIII LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KAWASAKI 70 ZIV LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KENWORTH K330 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KENWORTH K333 TRUCK CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KING LONG KLQ6820 BUS CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KING LONG XMQ6890 BUS CUMMINS 6BTA
KOBELCO K220LC-4 EXCAVATOR K220LC-4
KOBELCO SK200LC-4 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOBELCO SK220LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KOBELCO SK220LC-4 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KOBELCO SK270LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOBELCO SK270LC-4 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
KOHLER 100R0Z GENERATOR SET CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOHLER 80R0Z GENERATOR SET CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU 175G LOADER TRACKED KOMATSU D359T
KOMATSU 510B LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D240T
KOMATSU 510C LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D240T
KOMATSU 515B LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D359T
KOMATSU 515B LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D359N
KOMATSU 515C LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D359N
KOMATSU 515C LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D359T
KOMATSU 518 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU 610T
KOMATSU 518B LOADER WHEELED 518B
KOMATSU 520B LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D359T
KOMATSU 520C LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU D359T
KOMATSU 525 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU 525 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU 610T
KOMATSU 6120 EXCAVATOR KOMATSU 410T
KOMATSU 6200LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU 610T
KOMATSU 6220LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU 610TA
KOMATSU 635E-LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU D359TA
KOMATSU 645 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU D359TA
KOMATSU 645LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU D359TA
KOMATSU 830 GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU 830 GRADER KOMATSU D359T
KOMATSU A450E GRADER CASE IH D466
KOMATSU BR200S CRUSHER BR200S
KOMATSU BR210JG CRUSHER BR210JG
KOMATSU BR210JG-1 CRUSHER KOMATSU S6D102E-1C
KOMATSU BR250RG CRUSHER BR250RG
KOMATSU BR350JG CRUSHER BR350JG
KOMATSU BR350JG-1 CRUSHER KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-73
KOMATSU CD60R CARRIER TRACKED CD60R
KOMATSU CD60R-1A CARRIER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D95L-1SS
KOMATSU CD60R-1A CARRIER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1DD
KOMATSU CD60R-1B CARRIER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D95L-1SS
KOMATSU CD60R-1B CARRIER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1DD
KOMATSU D359T ENGINE D359T
KOMATSU D40PF DOZER TRACKED D40PF
KOMATSU D41A-6 DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1
KOMATSU D41E-6 DOZER TRACKED D41E-6
KOMATSU D41E-6K DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1BB-6
KOMATSU D41E-6K DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1BB-6C
KOMATSU D41P-6 DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1-Z
KOMATSU D41P-6K DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1BB-6C
KOMATSU D41P-6K DOZER TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1BB-6
KOMATSU DX SERIES FORKLIFT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU DX20 FORKLIFT PERKINS 1004.4
KOMATSU FD80-7 FORKLIFT FB80-7
KOMATSU GD505A-3A GRADER KOMATSU S6D102E-1M
KOMATSU GD523 GRADER GB523
KOMATSU GD530-2A GRADER GD530-2A
KOMATSU GD530-2B GRADER GD530-2B
KOMATSU GD530-2C GRADER GD530-2C
KOMATSU GD530-2E GRADER GD530-2E
KOMATSU GD530A-1 GRADER GD530A-1
KOMATSU GD530A-2 GRADER GD530A-2
KOMATSU GD530A-2C GRADER GD530A-2C
KOMATSU GD530AW-2C GRADER GD530AW-2C
KOMATSU GD623 GRADER KOMATSU 6D105-1
KOMATSU GD623 GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU GD623A GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU GD655 GRADER GB655
KOMATSU JV130WH-1 COMPACTOR KOMATSU S6D102E-1K
KOMATSU PC200-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102
KOMATSU PC200-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1A
KOMATSU PC200-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D95L-1MM
KOMATSU PC200-6S EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1C-Z
KOMATSU PC200-8 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D107E
KOMATSU PC200EN-6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1AC
KOMATSU PC200LC-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1A
KOMATSU PC200LC-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1C-6C
KOMATSU PC200LC-6H EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1A
KOMATSU PC200LC-6H EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1C-6C
KOMATSU PC200LC-6S EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1C-Z
KOMATSU PC200LC-6Z EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1A-C
KOMATSU PC200LC-6Z EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1C-6Z
KOMATSU PC210-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1
KOMATSU PC210-6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1AA
KOMATSU PC210-6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1AB
KOMATSU PC210-7K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D102E-2C-KU
KOMATSU PC210LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU PC210LC-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED PC SERIES KOMATSU S6D95L-1
KOMATSU PC210LC-6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1AA
KOMATSU PC210LC-6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1AB
KOMATSU PC210LC-7K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D102E-2C-KU
KOMATSU PC220-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-7
KOMATSU PC220-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1B
KOMATSU PC220-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1
KOMATSU PC220-6Z EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1B
KOMATSU PC220-6Z EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-7Z
KOMATSU PC220-7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-2
KOMATSU PC220LC-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-7
KOMATSU PC220LC-6Z EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1B
KOMATSU PC220LC-6Z EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-7Z
KOMATSU PC228 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E
KOMATSU PC228US-1 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1F-US
KOMATSU PC228US-2 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1F-6S
KOMATSU PC228USLC-1 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E
KOMATSU PC228USLC-2 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E
KOMATSU PC228UU-1 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102E-1F-6
KOMATSU PC230LC-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E
KOMATSU PC240-6NLC EXCAVATOR TRACKED PC SERIES KOMATSU SA6D102
KOMATSU PC240LC-6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E-1AA
KOMATSU PC240NLC-6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E-1AA
KOMATSU PC250-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-7
KOMATSU PC250LC-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-7
KOMATSU PC250LC-6LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED PC250LC-6LC
KOMATSU PC250LC-6LE EXCAVATOR TRACKED PC250LC-6LE
KOMATSU PC270LC-6 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E-1
KOMATSU PC270LC-6MH EXCAVATOR TRACKED PC270LC-6MH
KOMATSU PC290 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU S6D102
KOMATSU PC290NLC-6K EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU SA6D102E-1AC
KOMATSU PW180-7K EXCAVATOR WHEELED KOMATSU SAA6D102E-2-18
KOMATSU PW220-7K EXCAVATOR WHEELED KOMATSU SAA6D102E-2-PW
KOMATSU S6D102E ENGINE S6D102E
KOMATSU SA6D102E ENGINE SA6D102E
KOMATSU WA120-3 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU S4D102E-1N-2
KOMATSU WA180PT-3 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU S6D102E-1W-6P
KOMATSU WA200-3 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU S6D102E-1E
KOMATSU WA250 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU WA250-1H LOADER WHEELED WA250-1H
KOMATSU WA250-1H LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU 6D105-1Z
KOMATSU WA250-3 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU S6D102E-1X-6
KOMATSU WA250-3L LOADER WHEELED WA SERIES WA250-3L
KOMATSU WA250-3MC LOADER WHEELED WA SERIES WA250-3MC
KOMATSU WA250PT-3 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU S6D102E-1X-6
KOMATSU WA270-3 LOADER WHEELED VY270-3
KOMATSU WA300-3 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS M11
KOMATSU WA320 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
KOMATSU WA320 LOADER WHEELED VY320
LEYLAND ROADRUNNER 10.13 1986 TRUCK LEYLAND 302
LEYLAND ROADRUNNER 6.13 1986 TRUCK LEYLAND 302
LEYLAND ROADRUNNER 8.13 1986 TRUCK LEYLAND 302
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 45.120 1990 TRUCK CUMMINS CD
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 45.130 1990 TRUCK CUMMINS CT
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 45.150 1990 TRUCK CUMMINS CB
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 45.160 1990 TRUCK CUMMINS CT
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 50.160 1990 TRUCK CUMMINS CT
LINK BELT 8030 CRANE MOBILE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
LIUGONG 205C EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
LIUGONG 205C EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
LIUGONG 220LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
LIUGONG 225C EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9
LIUGONG 225C EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
LIUGONG 922LC EXCAVATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9
LIUGONG 922LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
LIUGONG 922LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS B5.9C
LIUGONG 922LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C
LIUGONG 925LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
LIUGONG 925LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS B5.9C
LIUGONG 925LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C
LIUGONG 925LL EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C
LIUGONG 925LL EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS B5.9C
LIUGONG 925LL EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
LIUGONG CLG915C EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 4BTA3.9
LIUGONG CLG920D EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9C
LIUGONG CLG922D EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9C
LIUGONG CLG923D EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9C
LIUGONG CLG925D EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9C
LONKING LG6235 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
MASSEY FERGUSON MF8560 COMBINE MF 8500 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
MERCEDES-BENZ OF 1722 BUS MERCEDES-BENZ OM 924 LA
NEW HOLLAND D150 DOZER TRACKED D SERIES CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9
NEW HOLLAND EC215 EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES EA215
NEW IDEA 800C COMBINE 800C
NEW IDEA 802C COMBINE 802C
NEW IDEA 839 COMBINE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
NEW IDEA 882 COMBINE CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 12D CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 12S CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 12S
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 15D CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 15S CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 20D CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 20S CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 5BT5.9
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 25D CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 25S CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 6.5 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 8.5 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL D16 MISC EQUIPMENT D16
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL F106 GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL F106.6 MISC EQUIPMENT 6
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL F106.6A MISC EQUIPMENT 6A
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL F106A GRADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL F156.6 MISC EQUIPMENT 6
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL F156.6A MISC EQUIPMENT 6A
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL L20.5 MISC EQUIPMENT J20.5
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL L25.5 MISC EQUIPMENT J25.5
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL MH5.6 MISC EQUIPMENT MF5.6
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH6.5 MISC EQUIPMENT RF6.5
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH8.5 MISC EQUIPMENT RF8.5
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL SR12D MISC EQUIPMENT SR12D
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL SR12S MISC EQUIPMENT SR12S
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL SR15D MISC EQUIPMENT SR15D
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL SR15S MISC EQUIPMENT SR15S
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL SR20D MISC EQUIPMENT SR20D
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL SR20S MISC EQUIPMENT SR20S
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL SR25D MISC EQUIPMENT SR25D
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL SR25S MISC EQUIPMENT SR25S
OTTAWA TRUCK TRUCK COMMANDO CYT30 CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
OTTAWA TRUCK TRUCK COMMANDO CYT30 CUMMINS 6BT5.9
PETERBILT 200-30 TRUCK MID-RANGER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
RAM 3500 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM 4500HD TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM 5500HD TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2012 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2013 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2011 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2015 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2017 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2014 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 2500 2016 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2011 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2012 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2013 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2017 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2016 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2014 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2015 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 2011 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 CHASSIS CAB 2012 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 CHASSIS CAB 2013 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 3500 CHASSIS CAB 2014 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 4500 CHASSIS CAB 2011 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 4500 CHASSIS CAB 2012 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 4500 CHASSIS CAB 2013 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 4500 CHASSIS CAB 2014 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 5500 CHASSIS CAB 2011 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 5500 CHASSIS CAB 2012 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 5500 CHASSIS CAB 2013 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
RAM RAM 5500 CHASSIS CAB 2014 LIGHT TRUCK CUMMINS 6.7L L6
SANY SY200C EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C
SPARTAN MOTORS EC2000 MOTOR HOME CUMMINS B5.9
TATA LPT1518TC TRUCK CUMMINS B180 20
TAYLOR TE 300 FORKLIFT TE SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
TAYLOR THD 300 L FORKLIFT THD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
TAYLOR THDH 300 L FORKLIFT THDH SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
TIMBERJACK 1110C FORWARDER 1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
TIMBERJACK 360 SKIDDER 300 SERIES CUMMINS 6B5.9
TIMBERJACK 380B SKIDDER 380B
TIMBERJACK 380C SKIDDER 380C
TIMBERJACK 450 SKIDDER 450
TIMBERJACK 460 SKIDDER CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
TIMBERJACK C90 LOGGER CUMMINS 6CT8.3
VERMEER BC2000 CHIPPER BA1998
VERMEER BC2000 CHIPPER CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
VERMEER D14 DRILLING EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
VERMEER D24 DRILLING EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
VERMEER D24A DRILLING EQUIPMENT D24A
VERMEER D50X100 DRILLING EQUIPMENT D50X100
VERMEER D80X100 DRILLING EQUIPMENT D80X100
VERMEER T555 TRENCHER CUMMINS 6BT5.9
VIBROMAX W1102D COMPACTOR CASE IH 6.590
VIBROMAX W1102PD COMPACTOR CASE IH 6.590
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION COMPACTOR DD126 CUMMINS 4BTA3.9C
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION COMPACTOR DD136 CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION COMPACTOR DD146 CUMMINS 6BT5.9C
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION COMPACTOR SD100D CUMMINS 4BTA3.9C
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION COMPACTOR D150D CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C
WHITE 8900 COMBINE 8900
WHITE 9320 COMBINE CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
XCMG XE150D EXCAVATOR TRACKED CUMMINS 4BTAA3.9
ZETTELMEYER 1801 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ZETTELMEYER 2002 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT CUMMINS 6BT5.9
ZETTELMEYER ZL1801 LOADER CUMMINS 6BT5.9