AIR OIL SEPARATOR SPIN ON

SP1939

AIR OIL SEPARATOR SPIN ON

SP1939

£117.99 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Free Next Day Delivery

Orders under £150 Standard Delivery £15 +VAT

Orders over £150 Free Delivery

Product Specification
Thread Size M 32 x 1.5
Outer Diameter 111 mm (4.37 inch)
Gasket OD 107 mm (4.21 inch)
Gasket ID 96 mm (3.78 inch)
Length 264 mm (10.40 inch)
Overall Length 264 mm (10.40 inch)
Efficiency 99% Beta 100
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Type OEM Quality Air Oil Separator Filter
Style Air Oil Spin On
Media Type Cellulose Pleated
Notes Bottom End Closed
Notes Gasket Seal Included
Notes Square Seal is Attached
Notes
Primary Application INGERSOLL RAND 39930201

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
ABAC 9056322
ALUP 17211102
ALUP COMPRESSOR 17211102
ASAS SP1939
ASAS FILTER SP1939
ATLAS COPCO 1622035101
ATLAS COPCO 1622035100
ATLAS COPCO 2903025101
BALDWIN OAS99028
BALMA 2236106186
BALMA 2236106187
BALMA 9056944
BALMA 9057417
BALMA 9057418
BALMA 9057426
BERKO 4931259131
BERKO 510589WOR
BETICO 4688739
BLITZ ROTARY 758159
BLITZ SCHNEIDER 758159
CAP 350002
CARQUEST 99240
CECCATO 640552
COMPAIR 13046974
DEMAG 13046974
DIGOEMA FILTER DGMHDF5009
DONALDSON P783487
FAI FILTRI DSP0900
FIAC 7213980000
FILPRO CORPORATION FP101432
FILTO KD5009
FLEETGUARD AS2453
FLEETRITE ASR92453
FLUITEK FLK1601213
FU SHENG 91108022
GRAINGER 4ZUY5
GREYFRIARS SEP6032S
HIFI FILTER OV6075
INGERSOLL RAND 39930201
INLINE FILTER FA10402
IRMER ELZE 754558
IRMER ELZE KOMPRESSOREN 754558
JOSVAL COMPRESSOR 5632179
KELTEC KD690006
KING 1820002
MANN HUMMEL LB111022
MANN HUMMEL LB1110220
MARK 640552
NOITECH SRL NS000950
PALLMAN PFO10037
PALLMAN FILTER PFO10037
PARKER HANNIFIN OAS99028
QUINCY COMPRESSOR 2013400001
SAKURA SAC79070
SF FILTER SPA50028
SOTRAS DF5009
STANDARD AIR DF5016
SURE FILTER SFR1102AO
TERMOMECCANICA 1039210030
TG FILTRI TG108260
WIX FILTER P30A825
WOODGATE WGOS1112
WORTHINGTON 6221372400
WORTHINGTON 6221357850
YVEL FLUIDES YV0083
YVEL FLUIDES YV1001

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine