FUEL FILTER, WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

SP4039

FUEL FILTER, WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

SP4039

£13.55 exc VAT

Order By 2pm for UK Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Outer Diameter 84 mm (3.31 inch)
Gasket OD 17 mm (0.69 inch)
Gasket ID 13 mm (0.51 inch)
Length 197 mm (7.76 inch)
Efficiency 99% Beta 100 15 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Emulsified H2O Efficiency 95.00 Percent
Type OEM Quality Fuel Water Separator
Style Cartridge
Media Type Cellulose
Notes Not for Marine Applications
Notes W3/8” x16 Drain Plug Pre Filter 30µ (3,6")
Primary Application CATERPILLAR 2289130
Primary Application DAF 1535433
Primary Application JCB 320A7123
Primary Application JCB 32925950

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
ASAS SP4039
ASAS FILTER SP4039
BALDWIN BF46039D
BOMAG 5821455
CASE IH 47357911
CLAAS 11318320
CLAAS 11383200
CLAAS 21526120
CLAAS 11318320
CLAAS 21526170
CUMMINS FS19985
DEUTZ FAHR 90004562
DONALDSON P551435
FLEETGUARD FS19981
FST GULF FST551435
HENGST H203WK
HIFI SN70320
INGERSOLL RAND 22969265
INGERSOLL RAND 23018799
IVECO 8094862
JCB 32925991
JCB 32925994
JOHN DEERE RE509036
JOHN DEERE RE517180
JOHN DEERE RE521540
JOHN DEERE RE522966
JOHN DEERE RE529643
JOHN DEERE RE535217
JOHN DEERE RE536193
LIEBHERR 7091069
MAHLE KC116
MANN+HUMMEL WK8170
MCCORMICK 702704A1
NEW HOLLAND 84154346
PALLMAN PFF51433
PALLMAN FILTER PFF51433
VAPORMATIC VPD6162
WIX 33609

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
CLAAS ARION 510 TRACTOR JOHN DEERE 6068T
CLAAS ARION 520 TRACTOR JOHN DEERE 6068T
CLAAS ARION 530 TRACTOR JOHN DEERE 6068T
CLAAS ARION 540 TRACTOR JOHN DEERE 6068T
CLAAS ARION 620 TRACTOR ARION JOHN DEERE 6068HRT
CLAAS ARION 630 TRACTOR ARION JOHN DEERE 6068HRT
CLAAS ARION 640 TRACTOR ARION JOHN DEERE 6068HRT
CLAAS AXION 810 TRACTOR AXION JOHN DEERE 6068HRT
CLAAS AXION 820 TRACTOR AXION JOHN DEERE 6068HRT
CLAAS AXION 830 TRACTOR AXION JOHN DEERE 6068HRT
CLAAS AXION 840 TRACTOR AXION JOHN DEERE 6068HRT
CLAAS AXION 850 TRACTOR AXION JOHN DEERE 6068HRT
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 165.7 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF6M1013EC
GEHL DL11-44 TELEHANDLER JOHN DEERE 4045T
GEHL DL11-55 TELEHANDLER JOHN DEERE 4045T
JOHN DEERE 120C EXCAVATOR JOHN DEERE 4045H
JOHN DEERE 160D LC EXCAVATOR JOHN DEERE 4045
JOHN DEERE 160D LC EXCAVATOR 100 SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045H
JOHN DEERE 200C LC EXCAVATOR 200 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 210LJ LOADER 200 SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045H
JOHN DEERE 230C LC EXCAVATOR JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 240D LC EXCAVATOR 200 SERIES 240D LC
JOHN DEERE 240D LC EXCAVATOR 240D LC
JOHN DEERE 270C LC EXCAVATOR JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 270D LC EXCAVATOR 270D LC
JOHN DEERE 410J TRACTOR 400 SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045T
JOHN DEERE 444K LOADER JOHN DEERE 4045H
JOHN DEERE 460DC SKIDDER JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 460DG SKIDDER 460DG
JOHN DEERE 4630 SPRAYER 30 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 4720 SPRAYER 4000 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 4730 SPRAYER 30 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 4830 SPRAYER 30 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 5085M TRACTOR 5M SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045T
JOHN DEERE 5095M TRACTOR 5M SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045T
JOHN DEERE 5095MH TRACTOR 5M SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045T
JOHN DEERE 5105M TRACTOR 5M SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045T
JOHN DEERE 5105ML TRACTOR 5M SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045
JOHN DEERE 540G II SKIDDER SERIES 500 JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 540G III SKIDDER JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 5430I SPRAYER JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 548G III SKIDDER JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 6100D TRACTOR 6D SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045T
JOHN DEERE 6110D TRACTOR 6D SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045T
JOHN DEERE 6115D TRACTOR 6D SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045H
JOHN DEERE 6125D TRACTOR 6D SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045H
JOHN DEERE 6130D TRACTOR 6D SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045H
JOHN DEERE 6140D TRACTOR 6D SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045H
JOHN DEERE 640G III SKIDDER JOHN DEERE 6081H
JOHN DEERE 640H SKIDDER 640H
JOHN DEERE 643J FELLER BUNCHER JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 644K LOADER JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 648G III SKIDDER JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 648G III SKIDDER 600 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 6520 TRACTOR 6020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045T
JOHN DEERE 6530 TRACTOR 6030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 6530 PREMIUM TRACTOR 6030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 6620 TRACTOR 6020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 4045T
JOHN DEERE 6630 TRACTOR 6030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 6630 PREMIUM TRACTOR 6030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 670D GRADER JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 6820 TRACTOR 6020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 6830 TRACTOR 6030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 6830 PREMIUM TRACTOR 6030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 6920 TRACTOR 6020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 6920S TRACTOR 6020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 6930 TRACTOR 6030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 6930 PREMIUM TRACTOR 6030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 710J BACKHOE LOADER JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 710J BACKHOE LOADER 710J
JOHN DEERE 7130 TRACTOR 7030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 7130 PREMIUM TRACTOR 7030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 7220 TRACTOR 7020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 7230 TRACTOR 7030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 7230 PREMIUM TRACTOR 7030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 7320 TRACTOR 7020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 7330 TRACTOR 7030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 7330 PREMIUM TRACTOR 7030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 7420 TRACTOR 7020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 7430 PREMIUM TRACTOR 7030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 7520 TRACTOR 7020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 7530 PREMIUM TRACTOR 7030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068T
JOHN DEERE 7630 TRACTOR 7030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 7720 TRACTOR 7020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 7730 TRACTOR 7030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 7820 TRACTOR 7020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6081H
JOHN DEERE 7830 TRACTOR 7030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 7930 TRACTOR 7030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 843J FELLER BUNCHER 800 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE 9540 WTS COMBINE JOHN DEERE 6081T
JOHN DEERE 9550 COMBINE SIDEHILL 9550
JOHN DEERE 9560 STS COMBINE 9060 STS SERIES JOHN DEERE 6081H
JOHN DEERE 9560 WTS COMBINE JOHN DEERE 6081T
JOHN DEERE A400 WINDROWER JOHN DEERE 4045H
JOHN DEERE C230 3518CTS COMBINE JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE POWERTECH POWER UNIT JOHN DEERE 6068HFS77 6.8L
JOHN DEERE R450 WINDROWER JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE T550 COMBINE T500 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE T550I COMBINE JOHN DEERE 6068HZ
JOHN DEERE W540 COMBINE JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE W550 COMBINE W500 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6068H
JOHN DEERE Y210 6488 COMBINE WUXI DIESEL CA6DF2D-16G
LIEBHERR L514 LOADER WHEELED L SERIES J514
LIEBHERR L528 LOADER WHEELED L SERIES LIEBHERR D504TL
MCCORMICK MTX120 TRACTOR MTX SERIES MCCORMICK BETA POWER 6 CYL
MCCORMICK MTX135 TRACTOR MTX SERIES MCCORMICK BETA POWER 6 CYL
MCCORMICK MTX150 TRACTOR MTX SERIES MCCORMICK BETA POWER 6 CYL
MCCORMICK MTX165 TRACTOR MTX SERIES MTV165
MCCORMICK MTX185 TRACTOR MTX SERIES MTV185
MCCORMICK XTX185 TRACTOR XTX SERIES MCCORMICK BETA POWER
MCCORMICK XTX200 TRACTOR XTX SERIES MCCORMICK BETA POWER
MCCORMICK XTX215 TRACTOR XTX SERIES MCCORMICK BETA POWER
MCCORMICK XTX215 TRACTOR XTX SERIES MCCORMICK BETA POWER