FUEL FILTER SPIN ON

SPFC510

FUEL FILTER SPIN ON

SPFC510

£21.43 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Free Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Thread Size 3/4 x 16
Outer Diameter 92 mm (3.62 inch)
Gasket OD 71.6 mm (2.82 inch)
Gasket ID 62.4 mm (2.46 inch)
Length 125 mm (4.92 inch)
Overall Length 125 mm (4.92 inch)
Efficiency 99% Beta 100 12 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Type OEM Quality Fuel Filter
Style Primary Spin On
Media Type Cellulose Pleated
Notes Oval Shaped Round Sealed
Notes
Notes
Primary Application ISUZU 8980366540

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AC DELCO 95631284
AC DELCO TP1269
ALCO SP1059
ALCOA MARINE HF1943
ALLIS CHALMERS 99100471
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP FC13030
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP FC13040
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP FC24010
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP FT6245
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP HF1943
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP SFF0052
AMERICAN PARTS 95382
ASAHI HF1943
ASAHI IF3352
ASAS SPFC510
ASAS FILTER SPFC510
BALDWIN BF7602
BALDWIN BF9877
BIG A 95382
BMW 24311207079
BOSCH REXROTH 1457434181
BOSCH REXROTH 8472065730
BOSCH REXROTH 8472065730031
BOSCH REXROTH 9879993041
BOSCH REXROTH N4181
CARQUEST 86382
CASE IH 288869A1
CASE IH 288921A1
CASE IH 289179A1
CASE IH FC702
CATERPILLAR 3I2025
CHEVROLET 94051085
CHINA LOCAL STCX703
CLEAN DN233
CROSLAND 5044
DONALDSON P552564
EXMAN FC13030
EXMAN FC13040
EXMAN FC24010
EXMAN FT6245
EXMAN SFF0052
EXXEL PTY LTD 14240040
EXXEL PTY LTD 1424040
EXXEL PTY LTD FUL040
FEDERAL MOTORS FFS5004
FIAAM FT4800
FIAAM FT5944
FIAT GROUP 76590664
FLEETGUARD FF5108
FORD 9576P552564
FURUKAWA 2310301025
FURUKAWA 31201198130
GENERAL MOTORS 94051085
GENERAL MOTORS 94054192
GENERAL MOTORS 97714339
GMC 94392474
GREYFRIARS 836S
GREYFRIARS 875S
HENGST H530WK
HIFI SN25070
HIFI FT6245
HINO 234011341
HITACHI 4178800
HITACHI 4206080
HITACHI 4339603
HITACHI 4416545
HITACHI 4616545
HITACHI 4S00215
HITACHI 76590664
HITACHI L4206080
ISUZU 1132006880
ISUZU 1132400410
ISUZU 1132400411
ISUZU 1132400520
ISUZU 1132400521
ISUZU 1132400680
ISUZU 1132400690
ISUZU 1132400691
ISUZU 1132400730
ISUZU 1132400740
ISUZU 1132400743
ISUZU 1132400790
ISUZU 1132400791
ISUZU 1132406740
ISUZU 132400740
ISUZU 1873101052
ISUZU 1876110050
ISUZU 2906549400
ISUZU 2945611010
ISUZU 8941329411
ISUZU 8943924740
ISUZU 8980366540
ISUZU 92956272
ISUZU 92956281
ISUZU 94051085
ISUZU X13240024
ISUZU 1873101040
ISUZU X12340024
JCB 1132400680
JCB 2800001
JCB 32925856
JCB 32925856A
KAWASAKI YZ1132400691
KNECHT AW15
KOEHRING 7305344
KOEHRING 7308713
KOMATSU 1873101051
KRALINATOR F215
LINK BELT 3H1750
LINK BELT 3H1793
LINK BELT KSP0281
LUBER FINER LFF3415
MANN HUMMEL WK9059
MICRO FT3245
MICRO PORE FT6245
NAPA 3382
NEM NE8810
NISSAN UD TRUCKS 1640502N10
PALLMAN PFF52564
PALLMAN FILTER PFF52564
PARKER HANNIFIN BF9877
PARKER HANNIFIN BF719
PBR BG1556
RENAULT VI 3005834
RENAULT VI 3064963
RENAULT VI 870175600
RENAULT VI 947718018
RICHIER 556005140
SAKURA FC1503
SANY 60201218
SANY B222100000520
SF FILTER SK3357
SF FILTER SK3660
SUMITOMO KBP0721
SUNWARD 7502010 11128
SUNWARD 7502010 12173
SURE FILTER SFF0052
UFI 2435900
UNION CITY BODY FC702
VIC FC510
VM MOTORI 4531026
VMC FF552564
WAKO FRAM JAPAN LF13K
WIX 33398
XCMG 800104393
XCMG RXL02002

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
CHEVROLET FTR TRUCK ISUZU 6HE1T
CHEVROLET TRUCK KODIAK C6500 ISUZU 7.8L
CHEVROLET NPR TRUCK ISUZU 4HE1T
ELGIN EAGLE SWEEPER ISUZU 6353
FURUKAWA FL180 LOADER ISUZU 6BD1T
FURUKAWA FL2001 LOADER ISUZU 6BG1T
FURUKAWA FX100W EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BB1
FURUKAWA FX160W EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BB1
FURUKAWA FX200 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BD1T
FURUKAWA FX2002 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BD1T
FURUKAWA FX220 EXCAVATOR HINO H06CT
FURUKAWA FX270 EXCAVATOR HINO H06CT1
GMC TOPKICK TRUCK ISUZU 7.8L
GMC W5 SERIES TRUCK FORWARD W5 SERIES
GMC W5 SERIES TRUCK FORWARD ISUZU 6BD1T
GMC W7 SERIES TRUCK FORWARD W7 SERIES
HITACHI 450 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EG70R CARRIER TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX100 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1
HITACHI EX1002 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1
HITACHI EX1003 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1
HITACHI EX100W EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI EX100WD EXCAVATOR WHEELED ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI EX100WD3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1T
HITACHI EX120 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1T
HITACHI EX1202 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1T
HITACHI EX1203 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1T
HITACHI EX160WD EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI EX200 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6B1T
HITACHI EX200 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1
HITACHI EX200 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI EX200 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI EX2001 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI EX2002 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI EX2002 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI EX2003 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI EX2003 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI EX2005 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX200LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX200LC3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX200LC5 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX200LC5 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX210H5 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX210LC5 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX210LCH5 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX225US EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX225USLC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX225USR EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX225USR EXCAVATOR TRACKED EX SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX255 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX255 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX270 EXCAVATOR TRACKED HINO H06CT
HITACHI EX285 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX285 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX295 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6SD1T
HITACHI EX3002 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6SD1T
HITACHI EX300H3C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6SD1T
HITACHI EX300LC5 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6SD1T
HITACHI EX40 EXCAVATOR COMPACT KUBOTA V1505TE
HITACHI KH550 CRANE TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI LX100 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI LX1001 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI LX1002 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU WO6DT
HITACHI LX1002 LOADER WHEELED JOHN DEERE 6059
HITACHI LX145E LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI LX145E2 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI LX170E LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI LX170E2 LOADER WHEELED LX SERIES ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI LX702 LOADER WHEELED HINO W04CT
HITACHI LX702C LOADER WHEELED HINO W04CT
HITACHI LX80 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI LX80 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU W04DT
HITACHI LX80 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI LX801 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI LX802 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU W04D
HITACHI LX802 LOADER WHEELED HINO W04DT
HITACHI LX802C LOADER WHEELED HINO W04DT
HITACHI RX2300 PILE DRIVER ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI UH0457 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI UH0457 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI UH053 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI UH063 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI UH073 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI UH077 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI UH083 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6DD1
HITACHI UH083 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI UH083LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI ZX200 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX200LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX200LCE EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX210 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX210H EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX210K EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX210LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX210LCH EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX210LCK EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX210W EXCAVATOR WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ZX SERIES ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX225E EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225LCE EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225US EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USLC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USLC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX225USLCE EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USLCE EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX225USR EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USRE EXCAVATOR TRACKED ZX225USR-E
HITACHI ZX225USRLC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USRLCE EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USRLCK EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX230 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX230LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX240 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX240H EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX240K EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX240LCH EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX240LCK EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX250 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ZAXIS SERIES ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX250LCN EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX270 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX270LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX280LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX280LCN EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZZ270LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU 6BD1 ENGINE ISUZU 6BD1
ISUZU 6BG1 ENGINE ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU 6BG1T ENGINE ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU 6BG1TC ENGINE ISUZU 6BG1TC
ISUZU 6SA1 ENGINE ISUZU 6SA1
ISUZU 6SA1T ENGINE ISUZU 6SA1T
ISUZU EVR TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU EVR TRUCK ISUZU 6SA1T
ISUZU EVR TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU FRR TRUCK ISUZU 6.5L
ISUZU FSR TRUCK ISUZU 6.5L
ISUZU FSR LP TRUCK ISUZU 6.5L
ISUZU FSR LP TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU FTR TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU FTR TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU FTR TRUCK ISUZU 6HK1T
ISUZU FTS TRUCK FORWARD ISUZU 6HH1
ISUZU FVR TRUCK ISUZU 6.5L
ISUZU FVR TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU FXR TRUCK ISUZU 6HK1T
ISUZU GVR23 2003 2007 TRUCK G SERIES ISUZU 6SD1TC 9.8L
ISUZU GVR23 1999 2003 TRUCK G SERIES ISUZU 6SD1TC 9.8L
ISUZU HTR TRUCK ISUZU 6HK1T
ISUZU HVR TRUCK ISUZU 6HK1T
ISUZU HXR TRUCK ISUZU 6HK1T
ISUZU NRR 1993 TRUCK ISUZU 6.5L
ISUZU NRR TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU NRR TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU NRR TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU PESR11 TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU PESR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU PFRD11 TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU PFRD12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU PFRR11 TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU PFRR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU PFRR13 TRUCK ISUZU 6SA1
ISUZU PFRS12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU PFSD12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU PFSR11 TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU PFSR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU PFTR11 TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU PFTR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU PNRR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU QD145T ENGINE ISUZU QD145T
ISUZU QD170 ENGINE ISUZU QD170
ISUZU QD170T ENGINE ISUZU QD170T
ISUZU UFRR13 TRUCK ISUZU 6SA1
ISUZU UFRS12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU UFSR13 TRUCK ISUZU 6SA1
ISUZU UFTR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU UFTR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU UFTR13 TRUCK ISUZU 6SA1
ISUZU W TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU W5 TRUCK ISUZU W
ISUZU W6 TRUCK ISUZU W5
ISUZU W7H TRUCK ISUZU W6
ISUZU W7M TRUCK ISUZU W7H
JCB JS160 EXCAVATOR ISUZU W7M
JCB JS160W SHOVEL ISUZU 6BG1T
JCB JS200L EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
JCB JS200NL EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
JCB JS220LR EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6SDIT
JCB JS330 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6SDIT
JCB JS330 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6SDIT
JOHN DEERE 210C W EXCAVATOR WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1T
JOHN DEERE 225C LC EXCAVATOR 200 SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
KALMAR P220EX FORKLIFT P SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
KALMAR P250EX FORKLIFT P SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
KALMAR P330EX FORKLIFT P SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
KALMAR P350EX FORKLIFT P SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
KAWASAKI 65 ZIII LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1
KAWASAKI 70 ZIV2 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1T
KAWASAKI 70 ZIV2 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS B5.9
KOMATSU EX SERIES FORKLIFT ISUZU 6BG1T
KOMATSU FD115T6 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
KOMATSU FD150ET6 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
LINK BELT LS2800C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
LINK BELT LS2800CII EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
LINK BELT LS3400A EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
LINK BELT LS3400C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
LINK BELT LS3400CII EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
LINK BELT LS4300 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
LINK BELT LS4300C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
LINK BELT LS4300CII EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
SAKAI SV510 COMPACTOR DEUTZ BF4M2012C
SAKAI SW850 COMPACTOR DEUTZ BF4M2012C
SAKAI SW900 COMPACTOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SAKAI TS650C COMPACTOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SAKAI TZ600 COMPACTOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SANY SY230C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
SANY SY235C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
SANY SY235C8S EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
SANY SY255C8S EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH2002 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BD1T
SUMITOMO SH200HD3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH200LC3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH2203 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH220HD3 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH220LC3 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH2403 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SUNWARD SWE210 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1TRP03
SUNWARD SWE230LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
VM MOTORI 101SU ENGINE VM MOTORI 101SU
VM MOTORI 102SU ENGINE VM MOTORI 102SU
VM MOTORI 103SU ENGINE VM MOTORI 103SU
VM MOTORI 140SU ENGINE VM MOTORI 140SU
XCMG XE210 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU BB6BG1TRP
XCMG XE210 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU BB6BG1TRP01
XCMG XE230C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
XCMG XE260CLL EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
XGMA XG815LC EXCAVATOR COMPACT ISUZU BB4BG1TRP
XGMA XG822LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU BB6BG1TRP02
XGMA XG833 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU AA6HK1XQP