FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

SPFC510

FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

SPFC510

£6.29 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Thread Size 3/4 x 16
Outer Diameter 92 mm (3.62 inch)
Gasket OD 71.6 mm (2.82 inch)
Gasket ID 62.4 mm (2.46 inch)
Length 125 mm (4.92 inch)
Efficiency 99% Beta 100 15 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Type Primary
Style Spin-On
Media Type Cellulose
Primary Application HINO 234011341
Primary Application HITACHI 4616545
Primary Application JCB 32925856A
Primary Application ISUZU 8980366540

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AC DELCO 95631284
AC DELCO TP1269
ALCOA MARINE HF1943
ALLIS-CHALMERS 99100471
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP FC13030
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP FC13040
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP FC24010
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP FT6245
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP HF1943
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP SFF0052
AMERICAN PARTS 95382
ASAHI HF1943
ASAHI IF3352
ASAS SPFC510
ASAS FILTER SPFC510
BALDWIN BF7602
BIG A 95382
BOSCH-REXROTH 1457434181
BOSCH-REXROTH 8472065730
BOSCH-REXROTH 8472065730031
BOSCH-REXROTH 9879993041
BOSCH-REXROTH N4181
CASE IH 288869A1
CASE IH 288921A1
CASE IH 289179A1
CASE IH FC702
CATERPILLAR 3I2025
CHEVROLET 94051085
CHINA LOCAL STCX703
CLEAN DN233
CROSLAND 5044
DONALDSON P552564
EXMAN FC13030
EXMAN FC13040
EXMAN FC24010
EXMAN FT6245
EXMAN SFF0052
EXXEL PTY LTD 14240040
EXXEL PTY LTD 1424040
EXXEL PTY LTD FUL040
FEDERAL MOTORS FFS5004
FIAAM FT4800
FLEETGUARD FF5108
FORD 9576P552564
FURUKAWA 2310301025
FURUKAWA 31201198130
GMC 94392474
GREYFRIARS 836S
GREYFRIARS 875S
HIFI SN25070
HINO 234011341
HITACHI 4178800
HITACHI 4206080
HITACHI 4339603
HITACHI 4416545
HITACHI 4616545
HITACHI 4S00215
HITACHI 76590664
HITACHI L4206080
ISUZU 1132006880
ISUZU 1132400410
ISUZU 1132400411
ISUZU 1132400520
ISUZU 1132400521
ISUZU 1132400680
ISUZU 1132400690
ISUZU 1132400691
ISUZU 1132400730
ISUZU 1132400740
ISUZU 1132400743
ISUZU 1132400790
ISUZU 1132400791
ISUZU 1132406740
ISUZU 132400740
ISUZU 1873101052
ISUZU 1876110050
ISUZU 2906549400
ISUZU 2945611010
ISUZU 8941329411
ISUZU 8943924740
ISUZU 8980366540
ISUZU 92956272
ISUZU 92956281
ISUZU 94051085
ISUZU X13240024
JCB 1132400680
JCB 2800001
JCB 32925856
JCB 32925856A
KAWASAKI YZ1132400691
KNECHT AW15
KOEHRING 7305344
KOEHRING 7308713
KOMATSU 1873101051
KRALINATOR F215
LINK BELT 3H1750
LINK BELT 3H1793
LINK BELT KSP0281
MANN+HUMMEL WK9059
NISSAN UD TRUCKS 1640502N10
PBR BG1556
PALLMAN PFF52564
PALLMAN FILTER PFF52564
RENAULT VI 3005834
RENAULT VI 3064963
RENAULT VI 870175600
RENAULT VI 947718018
RICHIER 556005140
SANY 60201218
SANY B222100000520
SUMITOMO KBP0721
SUNWARD 750201011128
SUNWARD 750201012173
UFI 2435900
UNION CITY BODY FC702
VIC FC510
VM MOTORI 4531026
VMC FF552564
WIX 33398
XCMG 800104393
XCMG RXL02002

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
CHEVROLET FTR TRUCK ISUZU 6HE1T
CHEVROLET TRUCK KODIAK C6500 ISUZU 7.8L
CHEVROLET NPR TRUCK ISUZU 4HE1T
ELGIN EAGLE SWEEPER ISUZU 6353
FURUKAWA FL-180 LOADER ISUZU 6BD1T
FURUKAWA FL-200-1 LOADER ISUZU 6BG1T
FURUKAWA FX-100W EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BB1
FURUKAWA FX-160W EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BB1
FURUKAWA FX-200 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BD1T
FURUKAWA FX-200-2 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BD1T
FURUKAWA FX-220 EXCAVATOR HINO H06CT
FURUKAWA FX-270 EXCAVATOR HINO H06CT1
GMC TOPKICK TRUCK ISUZU 7.8L
GMC W5 SERIES TRUCK FORWARD W5 SERIES
GMC W5 SERIES TRUCK FORWARD ISUZU 6BD1T
GMC W7 SERIES TRUCK FORWARD W7 SERIES
HITACHI 450 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EG70R CARRIER TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX100 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1
HITACHI EX100-2 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1
HITACHI EX100-3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1
HITACHI EX100W EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI EX100WD EXCAVATOR WHEELED ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI EX100WD-3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1T
HITACHI EX120 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1T
HITACHI EX120-2 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1T
HITACHI EX120-3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1T
HITACHI EX160WD EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI EX200 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6B1T
HITACHI EX200 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BD1
HITACHI EX200 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI EX200 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI EX200-1 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI EX200-2 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI EX200-2 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI EX200-3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI EX200-3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI EX200-5 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX200LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED EX200LC
HITACHI EX200LC-3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED EX200LC-3
HITACHI EX200LC-5 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX200LC-5 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX210H-5 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX210LC-5 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX210LCH-5 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX225US EXCAVATOR TRACKED EX225US
HITACHI EX225USLC EXCAVATOR TRACKED EX225USLC
HITACHI EX225USR EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX225USR EXCAVATOR TRACKED EX SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX255 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX255 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX270 EXCAVATOR TRACKED HINO H06CT
HITACHI EX285 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX285 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX295 EXCAVATOR TRACKED EV295
HITACHI EX300-2 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6SD1T
HITACHI EX300H-3C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EX300H-3C
HITACHI EX300LC-5 EXCAVATOR TRACKED EX300LC-5
HITACHI EX40 EXCAVATOR COMPACT KUBOTA V1505TE
HITACHI KH550 CRANE TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI LX100 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI LX100-1 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI LX100-2 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU WO6DT
HITACHI LX100-2 LOADER WHEELED JOHN DEERE 6059
HITACHI LX145E LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI LX145E-2 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI LX170E LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI LX170E-2 LOADER WHEELED LX SERIES ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI LX70-2 LOADER WHEELED HINO W04CT
HITACHI LX70-2C LOADER WHEELED HINO W04CT
HITACHI LX80 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI LX80 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU W04DT
HITACHI LX80 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI LX80-1 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI LX80-2 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU W04D
HITACHI LX80-2 LOADER WHEELED HINO W04DT
HITACHI LX80-2C LOADER WHEELED HINO W04DT
HITACHI RX2300 PILE DRIVER RV2300
HITACHI UH045-7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI UH045-7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI UH053 EXCAVATOR TRACKED UF53
HITACHI UH063 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI UH07-3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI UH07-7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI UH083 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6DD1
HITACHI UH083 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI UH083LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI ZX200 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX200LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX200LC-E EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX210 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX210H EXCAVATOR TRACKED ZX210H
HITACHI ZX210K EXCAVATOR TRACKED ZX210K
HITACHI ZX210LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ZX210LC
HITACHI ZX210LCH EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX210LCK EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX210W EXCAVATOR WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ZX SERIES ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX225-E EXCAVATOR TRACKED ZX225-E
HITACHI ZX225LC-E EXCAVATOR TRACKED ZX225LC-E
HITACHI ZX225US EXCAVATOR TRACKED ZX225US
HITACHI ZX225USLC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USLC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX225USLC-E EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USLC-E EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX225USR EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USR-E EXCAVATOR TRACKED ZX225USR-E
HITACHI ZX225USRLC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USRLC-E EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USRLCK EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX230 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX230LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX240 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX240H EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX240K EXCAVATOR TRACKED ZX240K
HITACHI ZX240LCH EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX240LCK EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX250 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ZAXIS SERIES ZV250
HITACHI ZX250LCN EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX270 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX270LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX280LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX280LCN EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZZ270LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU 6BD1 ENGINE 6BD1
ISUZU 6BG1 ENGINE 6BG1
ISUZU 6BG1T ENGINE 6BG1T
ISUZU 6BG1TC ENGINE 6BG1TC
ISUZU 6SA1 ENGINE 6SA1
ISUZU 6SA1T ENGINE 6SA1T
ISUZU EVR TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU EVR TRUCK ISUZU 6SA1T
ISUZU EVR TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU FRR TRUCK FRR
ISUZU FSR TRUCK ISUZU 6.5L
ISUZU FSR LP TRUCK ISUZU 6.5L
ISUZU FSR LP TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU FTR TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU FTR TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU FTR TRUCK ISUZU 6HK1T
ISUZU FTS FORWARD TRUCK ISUZU 6HH1
ISUZU FVR TRUCK ISUZU 6.5L
ISUZU FVR TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU FXR TRUCK ISUZU 6HK1T
ISUZU G Series GVR23 2003 – 2007 TRUCK ISUZU 6SD1-TC 9.8L
ISUZU G Series GVR23 1999 – 2003 TRUCK ISUZU 6SD1-TC 9.8L
ISUZU HTR TRUCK ISUZU 6HK1T
ISUZU HVR TRUCK ISUZU 6HK1T
ISUZU HXR TRUCK ISUZU 6HK1T
ISUZU NRR 1993 TRUCK ISUZU 6.5L
ISUZU NRR TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU NRR TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU NRR TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU PESR11 TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU PESR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU PFRD11 TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU PFRD12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU PFRR11 TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU PFRR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU PFRR13 TRUCK ISUZU 6SA1
ISUZU PFRS12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU PFSD12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU PFSR11 TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU PFSR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU PFTR11 TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU PFTR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU PNRR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU QD145T ENGINE QD145T
ISUZU QD170 ENGINE QB170
ISUZU QD170T ENGINE QD170T
ISUZU UFRR13 TRUCK ISUZU 6SA1
ISUZU UFRS12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BD1T
ISUZU UFSR13 TRUCK ISUZU 6SA1
ISUZU UFTR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1
ISUZU UFTR12 TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU UFTR13 TRUCK ISUZU 6SA1
ISUZU W TRUCK ISUZU 6BG1T
ISUZU W5 TRUCK U5
ISUZU W6 TRUCK U6
ISUZU W7H TRUCK W7H
ISUZU W7M TRUCK W7M
JCB JS160 EXCAVATOR JQ160
JCB JS160W SHOVEL JS160W
JCB JS200L EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
JCB JS200NL EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
JCB JS220LR EXCAVATOR JS220LR
JCB JS330 EXCAVATOR JQ330
JCB JS330 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6SDIT
JOHN DEERE 210C W EXCAVATOR WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1T
JOHN DEERE 225C LC EXCAVATOR 200 SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
KALMAR P220EX FORKLIFT P SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
KALMAR P250EX FORKLIFT P SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
KALMAR P330EX FORKLIFT P SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
KALMAR P350EX FORKLIFT P SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
KAWASAKI 65 ZIII LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1
KAWASAKI 70 ZIV-2 LOADER WHEELED ISUZU 6BG1T
KAWASAKI 70 ZIV-2 LOADER WHEELED CUMMINS B5.9
KOMATSU EX SERIES FORKLIFT ISUZU 6BG1T
KOMATSU FD115T-6 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
KOMATSU FD150ET-6 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU 6BG1T
LINK BELT LS2800C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
LINK BELT LS2800CII EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BD1T
LINK BELT LS3400A EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
LINK BELT LS3400C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
LINK BELT LS3400CII EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
LINK BELT LS4300 EXCAVATOR TRACKED LQ4300
LINK BELT LS4300C EXCAVATOR TRACKED LS4300C
LINK BELT LS4300CII EXCAVATOR TRACKED LS4300CII
SAKAI SV510 COMPACTOR ST510
SAKAI SW850 COMPACTOR DEUTZ BF4M2012C
SAKAI SW900 COMPACTOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SAKAI TS650C COMPACTOR TS650C
SAKAI TZ600 COMPACTOR TX600
SANY SY230C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
SANY SY235C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
SANY SY235C-8S EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
SANY SY255C8S EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH200-2 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BD1T
SUMITOMO SH200HD3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH200LC3 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH220-3 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH220HD-3 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH220LC-3 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH240-3 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 6BG1T
SUNWARD SWE210 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 6BG1TRP03
SUNWARD SWE230LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
VM MOTORI 101SU ENGINE 101SU
VM MOTORI 102SU ENGINE 102SU
VM MOTORI 103SU ENGINE 103SU
VM MOTORI 140SU ENGINE 140SU
XCMG XE210 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU BB6BG1TRP
XCMG XE210 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU BB6BG1TRP01
XCMG XE230C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
XCMG XE260CLL EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
XGMA XG815LC EXCAVATOR COMPACT ISUZU BB4BG1TRP
XGMA XG822LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU BB6BG1TRP02
XGMA XG833 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU AA6HK1XQP