FUEL FILTER WATER SEPARATOR SPIN ON

SPFC511

Sale!

FUEL FILTER WATER SEPARATOR SPIN ON

SPFC511

£11.22 exc VAT £7.29 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Free Next Day Delivery

Orders under £150 Standard Delivery £15 +VAT

Orders over £150 Free Delivery

Product Specification
Thread Size 3/4 x 16 UN
Outer Diameter 83 mm (3.27 inch)
Gasket OD 78 mm (3.07 inch)
Gasket ID 62 mm (2.44 inch)
Length 75 mm (2.95 inch)
Overall Length 75 mm (2.95 inch)
Collapse Burst 6.9 bar 100 psi
Efficiency 99% Beta 100 23 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Stand Pipe No
Type OEM Quality Fuel Filter
Style Fuel Water Separator Spin On
Media Type Cellulose Pleated
Notes Bottom End Closed
Notes Gasket Seal Included
Notes Oval Seal is Attached
Notes
Primary Application ISUZU TRUCKS 5876100410

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AMC IF354
ASAS SPFC511
ASAS FILTER BF954
DONALDSON P505951
DOOSAN 8941329471
FIL FILTER ZP88F
FILTRATION LTD FTF2610
FLEETGUARD FF5114
HENGST H168WK
HIFI FILTER FT6238
INLINE FILTER FF30926
ISUZU TRUCKS 8941329471
ISUZU TRUCKS 5876100410
ISUZU TRUCKS 92956286
ISUZU TRUCKS 8971725491
ISUZU TRUCKS 8973681130
ISUZU TRUCKS 8973681131
ISUZU TRUCKS 8971725490
ISUZU TRUCKS 8941329471SO
MAHLE KC5
MANN HUMMEL WK811/86
NISSAN UD TRUCKS 1640389TA4
PALLMAN PFF55985
PALLMAN FILTER PFF55985
SAKURA FC1501
SAKURA FC1505
SANY 60058453
SANY B222100000730
SANY 60220063
SF FILTER SK3664
SF FILTER FT3214
SOFIMA S8340NR
SUNWARD 750201011069
SURE FILTER SFF2001
UFI FILTER 2437000
VIC FC511
WIX FILTER 33386

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
DOOSAN SOLAR 035 EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN SOLAR 035
ISUZU 4LE1 ENGINE ISUZU 4LE1
ISUZU NKR ELF TRUCK ISUZU 4HG1
ISUZU NKR ELF TRUCK ISUZU 4HF1
ISUZU NKR66 1996 2003 TRUCK ISUZU 4HF1 4.2L
ISUZU NKR69 1996 2003 TRUCK ISUZU 4JG2 3.1L
ISUZU NPR ELF TRUCK ISUZU 4HJ1
ISUZU NPR ELF TRUCK ISUZU 4HF1
ISUZU NPR ELF TRUCK ISUZU 4HE1T
ISUZU NPR66 1992 2002 TRUCK ISUZU 4HF1 4.2L
ISUZU NPR71 8 2000 2002 TRUCK NPR250 300 ISUZU 4HG1T 4.6L
ISUZU NPR71 7 1996 2002 TRUCK NPR250 300 400 ISUZU 4HG1 4.6L
ISUZU NPS66 1996 7 2005 TRUCK ISUZU 4HF1 4.2L
ISUZU NPS71 1997 8 2005 TRUCK ISUZU 4HG1 4.6L
JOHN DEERE 180C W EXCAVATOR WHEELED ISUZU 4BG1X
SANY SY135C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU BB4BG1TRP
SANY SY155C9 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 4BG1T
SANY SY35 EXCAVATOR YANMAR 3TNV88
SANY SY35 EXCAVATOR YANMAR 3TNV88
SANY SY55 EXCAVATOR KUBOTA V2607
SANY SY55 EXCAVATOR KUBOTA V2607
SANY SY55 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 4JG1
SANY SY55 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 4JG1
SANY SY60C EXCAVATOR KUBOTA V2607
SANY SY60C EXCAVATOR KUBOTA V2607
SANY SY60C EXCAVATOR KUBOTA V2607DI
SANY SY65C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4JG1
SANY SY65C9 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 4JG1
SANY SY65C9 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 4JG1
SANY SY75C EXCAVATOR ISUZU 4LE2X
SANY SY75C EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4JG1
SANY SY75C EXCAVATOR ISUZU 4LE2X
SANY SY75C9 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 4JG1
SUNWARD SWE150 EXCAVATOR ISUZU 4BG1TCG
SUNWARD SWE150LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU 4BG1T
SUNWARD SWE150LC EXCAVATOR ISUZU 4BG1T
SUNWARD SWE150LC EXCAVATOR TRACKED ISUZU AA4BG1TCG04
XGMA XG808 EXCAVATOR COMPACT ISUZU AA4JG1TPC