HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

SP908

HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

SP908

£19.84 exc VAT

Order By 2pm for UK Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Thread Size 1 1/4 BSP/G
Outer Diameter 130 mm (5.12 inch)
Gasket OD 107 mm (4.21 inch)
Gasket ID 97 mm (3.82 inch)
Length 178 mm (7.01 inch)
Efficiency 99.9% Beta 1000 36 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Type OEM Quality Hydraulic Filter
Style Spin On
Media Type Cellulose
Primary Application JCB 32901401

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AC DELCO PF1091
ALLIS CHALMERS 99100117
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP SFH1591
ASAS SP908
ASAS FILTER SP908
AUSTOFT 402146
AVN HYDRAULICS 137000
BALDWIN BT8450
BENFRA 58752
BITELLI 481308
BOSCH REXROTH 7SL130P10
BOSCH REXROTH 7SL180P10
BOSCH REXROTH 7SL90P10
CAN FLO RSE5110N
CAN FLO RSE5510
CARRARO 44524018
CASE IH 80457412
CASE IH H1966553
CATERPILLAR 3I1597
CLAAS 679433
CLAAS 6794330
CLARK 870299
CLARK JL 8702999
CLARK JL M376822
CLEAN DO900
CMI 2008561001
CNH 84814327
COMPAIR C16012013
COMPAIR C1601213
COOPERS AZH392
CROSLAND 7502
CROSLAND 7503
DEUTZ FAHR 4439569
DIAMANT BOART INC 541201776
DIAMOND FDI159110
DOMANGE CS150P10A
DOMANGE FD34P10
DONALDSON P171635
EIMCO D2NP550148
EXMAN SFH1591
FBO 182160109
FBO CA1601
FARID INDUSTRIE 927007030
FDI SAMBRON 376822
FIAT 707731851
FIAT 906040085
FIAT 9454982
FILTREC A220C10BM
FINN EQUIPMENT FFPA1105110
FLEETGUARD HF6326
FORD 9576P550148
FSA FO1101
GREYFRIARS 964SH
GREYFRIARS HS7502
GT PIECES ET SERVICES 2240002
HAVAM HD0148
HEDEN 29501512
HIFI SH56376
HITACHI 906040085
HYDROLINE IFE5010B
INGERSOLL RAND 90303199
IVECO 707731851
JCB 32901401
JCB 32901700
JCB 32901701
KALMAR 920090001
KALMAR 9231200407
KNECHT HC4
KOEHRING 8030202
KOMATSU 20N62R2031
KRALINATOR L204
KRALINATOR L204U
LAND ROVER 36016177
LAND ROVER AHMCS10010
LANDA 36016177
LENZ CP12521055
LENZ CP125255
LHA SPE5210
LIEBHERR 50041205
LIEBHERR 7616098
LINDE T001005003
LOESING 140006
LOESING 140020
MDF SARL MDH8443
MANITOU 487891
MANITOU 554661
MANITOU 673203
MANITOWOC DMS10AN
MANN+HUMMEL W13006
MDF SARL MDH8443
MERLO 26611
MESSERSI 65340000
MI-JACK 21040055
MODINA CA301CD1
MOFFET 260395
MOFFET 7000020002
MOFFET 700002002
MP FILTRI 0160MG010P
MP FILTRI CA302ECD1
MP FILTRI CS100P10A
NEW HOLLAND 457412
NEW HOLLAND 707737851
NEW HOLLAND 80457412
NEW HOLLAND 84819112
NORMET 56017080
OMT CS10AN
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 1088722
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 1449299
PBR BC1120
PTI F4E055CCB
PUROLATOR H40175
PUROLATOR PER175H
RANSOMES 819142
RENAULT VI CS010
ROVER AHMCS10010
SAMBRON 376822
SAME 4439569
SANDVIK 69039288
SAUER DANFOSS INC 1511128
SAUER SUNDSTRAND 1511128
SCHAEFFER 5207642105
SOFIMA CCA301CD1
SOFIMA CCA301ECD1
TAMROCK 81548039
TECNO COMP TA2002
TEREX 15501832
TEREX 2470954001
TOWMOTOR 363992
TOYOTA 487891
UCM 8509227
UCC HYDRAULICS MX1591810
UCC HYDRAULICS UC4205
UCC HYDRAULICS UC4235
UCC HYDRAULICS UCMS1591410
UCC HYDRAULICS UCMX1591103
UCC HYDRAULICS UCMX1591104
UCC HYDRAULICS UCMX1591105
UCC HYDRAULICS UCMX1591106
UCC HYDRAULICS UCMX1720104
UCC HYDRAULICS UCMX1720106
UFI 8000900
UFI ESE21NCC
UNIPART AHMCS10010
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL 321528
VOEGELE 9624281001
WALGAHN MOTORENTECHN 811956
WIX 51858
ZETOR 10944602
ZETTELMEYER 21658200
ZETTELMEYER 22919171
ZF 750131031

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
AEBI 2100 SWEEPER MFH SERIES FORD 2100
AEBI 2200 SWEEPER MFH SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 602
AEBI 2200 SWEEPER MFH SERIES IVECO 2200
AEBI 2200 SWEEPER MFH SERIES FORD F5D425MTC
AEBI 4000 SWEEPER MFH SERIES VM MOTORI HR494HT
ANTONIO CARRARO 10400TRH TRACTOR ERGIT SERIES 10400TRH
ANTONIO CARRARO 7400TRH TRACTOR ERGIT SERIES 7400TRH
ANTONIO CARRARO 7700HTM TRACTOR SUPERTRAC VM MOTORI HR394HPT
ANTONIO CARRARO 9400TRH TRACTOR ERGIT SERIES 9400TRH
ANTONIO CARRARO HTM5600 TRACTOR HTM SERIES LOMBARDINI LDW2004
ANTONIO CARRARO HTM7700 TRACTOR HTM SERIES VM MOTORI HR394HT04A VM28A8
ANTONIO CARRARO TRH9400 TRACTOR TRH SERIES VM MOTORI D754TE3
AUSA CH250 FORKLIFT KUBOTA V2003-TE
AVELING-BARFORD 011 TRACTOR PERKINS 4.236
AVELING-BARFORD 011 TRACTOR FORD 2722
AVELING-BARFORD 012 TRACTOR FORD 2722
AVELING-BARFORD 012 TRACTOR PERKINS 4.236
AVELING-BARFORD 013 TRACTOR FORD 2722
AVELING-BARFORD 013 TRACTOR PERKINS 4.236
AVELING-BARFORD 014 TRACTOR PERKINS 4.236
AVELING-BARFORD 014 TRACTOR FORD 2722
AVELING-BARFORD 015 TRACTOR PERKINS 4.236
AVELING-BARFORD 015 TRACTOR FORD 2722
AVELING-BARFORD VXC011 COMPACTOR PERKINS 6.354
AVELING-BARFORD VXC015 COMPACTOR PERKINS 6.354
AVELING-BARFORD VXC11 COMPACTOR PERKINS 6.354
AVELING-BARFORD VXC15 COMPACTOR PERKINS 6.354
BERTHOUD 2500R SPRAYER BOXER SERIES 2500R
BERTHOUD 3000R SPRAYER BOXER SERIES 3000R
CASE/CASE IH 7700 TRACTOR 7700
CLAAS COMMANDOR 116CS COMBINE CS SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 422
CLAAS COMMANDOR 228CS COMBINE CS SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 443
CLAAS DOMINATOR 106 COMBINE 56-106 SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 421
CLAAS DOMINATOR 106 COMBINE 56-106 SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 401.901
CLAAS DOMINATOR 106 COMBINE 56-106 SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 360
CLAAS DOMINATOR 106 COMBINE 56-106 SERIES PERKINS V8.540
CLAAS DOMINATOR 108S COMBINE 78S-118SL SERIES PERKINS V8.540
CLAAS DOMINATOR 108SL 1985 COMBINE 78S-118SL SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 366 LA
CLAAS DOMINATOR 108SL 1994 COMBINE 78S-118SL SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 366 LA
CLAAS DOMINATOR 108SL COMBINE 78S-118SL SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 421
CLAAS DOMINATOR 116CS COMBINE CS SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 422
CLAAS DOMINATOR 116CS COMBINE CS SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 421 A
CLAAS DOMINATOR 118SL COMBINE 78S-118SL SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 441 A
CLAAS DOMINATOR 76 COMBINE 56-106 SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 352
CLAAS DOMINATOR 78SL COMBINE 78S-118SL SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 352 A
CLAAS DOMINATOR 88SL COMBINE 78S-118SL SERIES PERKINS T1006.6
CLAAS DOMINATOR 96 COMBINE 56-106 SERIES PERKINS T6.3544
CLAAS DOMINATOR 96 COMBINE 56-106 SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 360
CLAAS DOMINATOR 96 COMBINE 56-106 SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 352 A
CLAAS DOMINATOR 98SL COMBINE 78S-118SL SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 352 A
CLAAS DOMINATOR 98SL COMBINE 78S-118SL SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 360
CLAAS DOMINATOR 98SL COMBINE 78S-118SL SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 366 A
CLAAS DOMINATOR 98SL COMBINE 78S-118SL SERIES MERCEDES-BENZ OM 366 LA
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 100 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF4M1012EC
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 105 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF4M2012C
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 106 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF6M1012E
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 118 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF6M2012C
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 120 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF6M1013E
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 128 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF6M1013E
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 130 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF6M1013EC
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 135 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF6M1013E
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 140 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF6M1013EC
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 150 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF6M2012C
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 155 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF6M1013EC
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 165.7 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF6M1013EC
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON K110 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF6M2012C
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON K120 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF4M2012C
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON K90 TRACTOR DEUTZ BF4M2012C
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON M600 TRACTOR DEUTZ TCD 2012 L6
DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON M640 TRACTOR DEUTZ TCD 2012 L06 V4
FORD 1220 HARVESTER FORD 666HT
FORD 1320 HARVESTER FORD 666HT
FORD 1520 HARVESTER FORD 666HT
FORD TX-30 HARVESTER FORD 666HT
FORD TX-32 HARVESTER FORD 666HT
FORD TX-34 HARVESTER FORD 678HT
FORD TX-36 HARVESTER FORD 678HT
GOMSELMASH 860 HARVESTER POLESIE SERIES 860
GOMSELMASH BS 624 HARVESTER SKS SERIES BS624
GOMSELMASH GS12 HARVESTER YAROSLAVL JAMZ-238DE-21
INGERSOLL RAND TITAN 255 PAVER DEUTZ F6L913
INGERSOLL RAND TITAN 255 PAVER DEUTZ F5L912
JCB 505-19 TELEHANDLER 505-19
JCB 505-22 TELEHANDLER 505-22
JCB 505-36 TELEHANDLER 505-36
JCB 506-36 TELEHANDLER 506-36
JCB 508-10 TELEHANDLER 508-10
JCB 508-40 TELEHANDLER 508-40
JCB 510-40 TELEHANDLER 510-40
JCB 926 FORKLIFT 926
JCB 930 FORKLIFT 930
JCB 940 FORKLIFT 940
LIEBHERR L508 LOADER WHEELED L SERIES DEUTZ BF4L1011
MOXY 3216 DUMP TRUCK FORD 8210
NEW HOLLAND 28 TRACTOR IVECO 28
NEW HOLLAND 32 TRACTOR FORD 666HT
NEW HOLLAND 375 TRACTOR 375
NEW HOLLAND 38 TRACTOR IVECO 38
NEW HOLLAND 58 TRACTOR CATERPILLAR 3406
NEW HOLLAND FX28 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO FX28
NEW HOLLAND FX30 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO CURSOR 10
NEW HOLLAND FX300 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO 8210
NEW HOLLAND FX375 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO 8210
NEW HOLLAND FX38 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO FX38
NEW HOLLAND FX40 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO CURSOR 13
NEW HOLLAND FX450 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO 8210
NEW HOLLAND FX48 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO FX48
NEW HOLLAND FX50 HARVESTER FX SERIES IVECO CURSOR 13
NEW HOLLAND FX58 HARVESTER FX SERIES CATERPILLAR 3406
NEW HOLLAND FX60 HARVESTER FX SERIES CATERPILLAR C15
NEW HOLLAND TC52 COMBINE TA52
NEW HOLLAND TC54 COMBINE TA54
NEW HOLLAND TC56 COMBINE TA56
NEW HOLLAND TF46 COMBINE TD46
NEW HOLLAND TF76 COMBINE NEW HOLLAND NH675TA/VN
NEW HOLLAND TF78 COMBINE IVECO 8460 SRI20
NEW HOLLAND TW30 TRACTOR FORD 666HT
NEW HOLLAND TX30 COMBINE TV30
NEW HOLLAND TX32 COMBINE TV32
NEW HOLLAND TX34 COMBINE TV34
NEW HOLLAND TX62 COMBINE TV62
NEW HOLLAND TX63 COMBINE TV63
NEW HOLLAND TX64 COMBINE TV64
NEW HOLLAND TX65 COMBINE TV65
NEW HOLLAND TX66 COMBINE NEW HOLLAND 675 TA/VU
NEW HOLLAND TX68 COMBINE TV68
SAMBRON 2504 FORKLIFT 1000 SERIES PERKINS 4.236
SAMBRON 2504 T FORKLIFT 1000 SERIES PERKINS 4.236
VIBROMAX W1601 COMPACTOR DEUTZ BF6L913
VIBROMAX W1801 COMPACTOR CATERPILLAR 3208
VIBROMAX W1802PD COMPACTOR DEUTZ BF6L913
VIBROMAX W602BPD COMPACTOR CASE IH 4.390
VIBROMAX W602PD COMPACTOR CASE IH 4.390
VIBROMAX W752P COMPACTOR CASE IH 4.390