HYDRAULIC FILTER SPIN ON

SP1125

HYDRAULIC FILTER SPIN ON

SP1125

£90.00 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Free Next Day Delivery

Orders under £150 Standard Delivery £15 +VAT

Orders over £150 Free Delivery

Product Specification
Thread Size 1 1/2 x 16 UN
Outer Diameter 140 mm (5.51 inch)
Gasket OD 110 mm (4.33 inch)
Gasket ID 100 mm (3.94 inch)
Length 308 mm (12.13 inch)
Length 308 mm (12.13 inch)
Efficiency 99% Beta 100 40 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Bypass Valve Yes
Bypass Valve Setting LR 1.7 bar 25 psi
Bypass Valve Setting HR 2.5 bar 39 psi
Collapse Burst 6.9 bar 100 psi
Type OEM Quality Hydraulic Filter
Style Hydraulic Spin On
Media Type Cellulose Pleated
Notes Gasket Seal Included
Notes Square Seal is Attached
Notes
Primary Application ATLAS COPCO 1621875099

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AC DELCO PF879
AC DELCO PF879L
AHLMANN 4174061A
ALUP COMPRESSOR 17213145
AP FILTER AP77501
AP FILTER AP77501A
AP FILTER AP97500
AP LOCKHEED LK97500
ASAS SP1125
ASAS FILTER SP1125
ATLAS COPCO 1621875099
ATLAS COPCO 3222309420
ATLAS COPCO 3222326230
ATLAS COPCO 3222343172
ATMOS 627961314500
ATMOS 627963062226
BALDWIN B239
BAUDOUIN 15049130A
BAUER MASCHINEN 237748
BLITZ ROTARY 758107
BOMAG 5821215
BOSCH REXROTH 45140321
BOSCH REXROTH 451403210
BOSCH REXROTH P3210
BUCYRUS ERIE 1005871
BUCYRUS ERIE 1470779
BUCYRUS ERIE 45495
BUCYRUS ERIE Y0045495
CASE IH 12335
CHELYABINSK COMPRESSOR FM302180
CHELYABINSK COMPRESSOR M302180
CLAAS 363203
CLAAS 3632030
COMPAIR 432996
COMPAIR 43299600
COMPAIR 98870100
COOPERS AZL128
DALGAKIRAN 1311123800
DALGAKIRAN 131123800
DEMAG 4425274
DEMAG 432996
DEMAG 43299600
DEMAG 98870100
DEUTZ 1183600
DIGOEMA FILTER DGMH13145
DONALDSON P502527
ECOAIR BN16013
EDMAC COMPRESSOR 3004003777
EMD 40035123
FARR 114270001
FARR 314271001
FAUN FRISCH G292100471110
FENDT G292100471110
FIAAM FT4940
FIAC 7120400000
FIL FILTER ZP82
FILCOM F02132981
FILPRO CORPORATION FP101463
FLEETGUARD HF35076
FLEETRITE LFR8691
FLUITEK FLK1800178
FNI 2020479
FRAD 456531110
FU SHENG 7118146930
FU SHENG 91107032
GENERAL MOTORS 6439658
GIF FILTER GL946
GONHER GP52
GREYFRIARS 9058S
GROVE 9414100363
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 3095171
HANSHIN 440260
HANSHIN HS440260
HASTINGS FP359
HASTINGS LF359
HASTINGS P359
HENGST H300WD01
HIFI SH56405
HIFI SO10017
HIFI SO3374
INGERSOLL RAND 35362235
INGERSOLL RAND BN16013
IRMER ELZE 650022
IVECO 4804381
JOHN DEERE AT105663
JOHN DEERE AZ36942
JOY 52763112
KRALINATOR L190
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013622
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 622OS
LOSENHAUSEN 499144274
MACO MEUDON 528081
MAN 51055040066
MAN 51055040067
MANN HUMMEL WD13145
MOTORCRAFT FL326
MOTORCRAFT FL326FP
NAPA GOLD 1792
NATO NSN 2940001259544
NAWOOTEC 3303127120
NOITECH SRL NO104880
ONERGYS 30000760
ONERGYS 30002193
PALLMAN PFH50252
PALLMAN FILTER PFH50252
PARKER HANNIFIN PFL5673
PARKER HANNIFIN PER69
PARKER HANNIFIN PFL5667
PBR BC1085
PUROLATOR L50070
PUROLATOR L60069
PUROLATOR PC230
PUROLATOR PC230MIC10
PUROLATOR PER69
PUROLATOR PER70
RENAULT TRUCKS 5021188589
SAKURA HC5502
SCHAEFF 5559652510
SDMO 330560279
SDMO 330560757
SENNEBOGEN 85693
SF FILTER SPH21012
SOFIMA S3412R
SOGEFI PRO FT4940
STENHOJ 213126
SULLAIR HF35076
SULLAIR 5081916
SULLAIR 68500953
SULLAIR 953
SULLIVAN 520018
SURE FILTER SFH3145
TEHO FILTER OK166
TONGCHENG C740175
TRP DAF 1534667
UFI 8600700
UNICO HI13302
VAPORMATIC VPD5141
WEGA WOH300
WIX 51792XD
WOODGATE WGH6803
WOODGATE WGL691
WOODGATE WGL691R
WOODGATE WGL9137

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
AHLMANN AS12 LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913
AHLMANN AS12D LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913
AHLMANN AS12E LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913
DEMAG H 121 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CATERPILLAR 3412 DITA
DEMAG H 71 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CATERPILLAR 3406
DEMAG H 85 EXCAVATOR TRACKED CATERPILLAR 3408 DITA
SULLAIR F130E COMPRESSOR SULLAIR F130E