OIL FILTER, SPIN-ON FULL FLOW TRANSMISSION

SP636

OIL FILTER, SPIN-ON FULL FLOW TRANSMISSION

SP636

£4.80 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Thread Size M 20 x 1.5
Outer Diameter 97 mm (3.82 inch)
Gasket OD 71.6 mm (2.82 inch)
Gasket ID 62.4 mm (2.46 inch)
Length 85 mm (3.35 inch)
Efficiency 99% Beta 100 40 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Anti-Drain Back Valve Yes
Bypass Valve Yes
Media Type Cellulose
Type Full Flow
Style Spin On
Primary Application DOOSAN A408490
Primary Application ISUZU 8942435021
Primary Application KOMATSU 12915035150
Primary Application MITSIBUSHI ME084693
Primary Application VOLVO 32879900

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
A P PARTS AP3567
A P PARTS LK3567
AC DELCO PF1177
AC DELCO PF9
AC DELCO X104
AC DELCO X105
AC DELCO X121
AC DELCO X88
AC DELCO X95
AEC WHITLOCK MO432
ALCOA MARINE AM1514302
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4920158
ALLIS-CHALMERS 99100026
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP 7700730077
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP 8983501900
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP AM1514302
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP L3675
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP L3950
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP L3985
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP MGOF1
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP MO3675
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP MO3950
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP MO3985
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP MO422
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP MO432
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP MO5
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP MPOF11
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP MPOF2
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP OC52010
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP OF11SL
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP OF2013
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP OF2019
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP OF2023
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP OF2033
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP OF2SL
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP SH3950
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP VO56
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP VO58
AMERICAN PARTS 2053
AMERICAN PARTS 92344
AMERICAN PARTS 92381
AMSOIL EAO21
AMSOIL EAO44
AMSOIL SDF44
APOLLO PH2809
ARMAFILT O93821
ARMAFILT O93995
ASAHI 3320K
ASAHI 432K
ASAHI MO432
ASAS SP636
ASAS FILTER SP492
ASAS FILTER SP636
ATLAS M55
AUTO PAR FE209
AUTO PAR FE230
AUTO PRIDE CF3562AP
AUTOWIZE A18
BALDWIN B173-S
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6637
BIG A 2053
BIG A 92381
BOBCAT 6632745
BOBCAT 6644121
BOBCAT 6696286
BOBCAT KF74
BOBCAT M6644121
BOSCH REXROTH 986452008
BOSCH REXROTH 3320
BOSCH REXROTH 451001181
BOSCH REXROTH 451103089
BOSCH REXROTH 451103099
BOSCH REXROTH 451103147
BOSCH REXROTH 451103148
BOSCH-REXROTH 451103162
BOSCH REXROTH 451103164
BOSCH REXROTH 451103174
BOSCH REXROTH 451103233
BOSCH REXROTH 72142
BOSCH REXROTH 986452016
BOSCH REXROTH 986452020
BOSCH REXROTH 986452908
BOSCH REXROTH 986452916
BOSCH REXROTH 987452908
BOSCH REXROTH O126
BOSCH REXROTH O316
BOSCH REXROTH OF135
BOSCH REXROTH OF142
BOSCH REXROTH OF146
BOSCH REXROTH OF164
BOSCH REXROTH P1181
BOSCH REXROTH P2016
BOSCH REXROTH P2020
BOSCH REXROTH P3089
BOSCH-REXROTH P3147
BOSCH-REXROTH P3148
BOSCH REXROTH P3174
BOSCH REXROTH P3233
BRAVO BF193
CAM2 C160
CAM2 C193
CAM2 PH2809
CARCARE OF3562
CARCARE OF3669
CARCARE OF604
CASE IH 1962769C1
CASE IH A190600
CASE IH A800S6714AA
CASE IH A800X6714AA
CASITE CF3562
CATERPILLAR 3I1154
CATERPILLAR 9Y4491
CATERPILLAR 9Y4512
CHAMP PH1218
CHAMP PH2801
CHAMP PH2809
CHAMP PH2856A
CHAMP PH922
CHINA LOCAL JX0805D
CHRYSLER 3838011
CHRYSLER 4026486
CHRYSLER 4186267
CHRYSLER 4243445
CHRYSLER 4243693
CHRYSLER 4243805
CHRYSLER 4494477
CHRYSLER 83200066
CHRYSLER 83501900
CHRYSLER 8983501900
CHRYSLER L331
CHRYSLER MD030795
CHRYSLER MD031805
CHRYSLER MD084693
CHRYSLER MD084963
CHRYSLER T0730077
CITGO C193
CITGO PH2809
CLARK 6632745
CLARK 6644015
CLARK 6644121
CLARK 6644210
CLARK 900213
CLARK 909213
CLARK JL 6644121
CLEAN DO288
CLEAN DO327
CLEAN PO3675
CLEAN PO3950
CLEAN PO3985
CLEAN PO5
CONOCO CN3562
COOPERS Z1191
COOPERS Z171
COOPERS Z478
COOPERS Z524
COOPERS Z527
COOPERS Z576
COOPERS Z73
CROSLAND 2027
CROSLAND 2031
CROSLAND 2065
CROSLAND 2227
CROSLAND 368
DAEDONG E620132443
DAEWOO D460111
DAF 130614
DEUSCH D331
DEUSCH D333
DONALDSON P550935
DONIT 4310114
DONIT 4310127
DOOSAN M6644121
DYNALIFE CN3562
ECONOLUBE PH2856
EUCLID 1257492
EVERGARD SL10193
EXMAN L3675
EXMAN L3950
EXMAN L3985
EXMAN MGOF1
EXMAN MO3675
EXMAN MO3950
EXMAN MO3985
EXMAN MO422
EXMAN MO5
EXMAN MPOF11
EXMAN MPOF2
EXMAN OC52010
EXMAN OF11SL
EXMAN OF2013
EXMAN OF2019
EXMAN OF2023
EXMAN OF2033
EXMAN OF2SL
EXMAN SH3950
EXMAN VO56
EXMAN VO58
EXXEL PTY LTD 14640050
EXXEL PTY LTD 14640051
EXXEL PTY LTD 1464050
EXXEL PTY LTD 1464051
EXXEL PTY LTD OIL050
EXXEL PTY LTD OIL051
FACET 3856
FARMLAND FER160
FEDERATED LF144F
FIAAM FT4911
FIAAM FT4947
FIAAM FT4993
FIAAM FT5102
FIAT 7571543
FIAT 9456000927
FIAT 99100026
FIAT A800S6714AA
FIAT A800X6714AA
FILT FF520EC
FIRESTONE TF2856A
FISPA FOE354
FLEETGUARD LF3996
FORD 5010038
FORD 5012574
FORD 5013388
FORD 84TM6B856AA
FORD 9576P550173
FORD A800S6714AA
FORD A800X6714AA
FREIGHTLINER DNP550173
GOODYEAR 2224519
GOODYEAR L3856
GRANT PH2809
GRANT PH2856A
GREASE MONKEY GM10193
GREASE MONKEY GM3856
GREYFRIARS 73G
GREYFRIARS 9005S
GREYFRIARS 948S
GREYFRIARS 972S
GREYFRIARS 984S
GROUP 7 V193
GROUP 7 V4619
GROUP 7 V5288
GUARDIAN G051381
GUD Z112
GUD Z160
GUD Z164
GUD Z171
GUD Z198
GUD Z73
HENGST H10W09
HIFI SO7056
HITACHI 4243102
HITACHI 8943142632
HYUNDAI 2360011100
HYUNDAI 2630011100
HYUNDAI 2630021A00
HYUNDAI 2630035054
HYUNDAI MD030795
HYUNDAI MD031805
HYUNDAI MD071462
IAPCO OF25
IMPERIAL CV102836
INTERNATIONAL 1962769C1
ISUZU 8931567500
ISUZU 8942019420
ISUZU 8942019422
ISUZU 8942019423
ISUZU 894235020
ISUZU 8942432700
ISUZU 8942435020
ISUZU 8942435021
ISUZU 8972019422
ISUZU 93156093
ISUZU 94201942
ISUZU 94243270
ISUZU M338165
ISUZU M38165
JEEP 8933004195
KALMAR 123063
KENDALL K18
KIOTI E620132443
KNECHT AW100
KNECHT AW136
KNECHT AW173
KNECHT AW203
KNECHT OC113
KNECHT OC138
KNECHT OC223
KNECHT OC99
KOMATSU 12915035150
KOMATSU 21412915-035151
KOMATSU 4900600
KOMATSU YM12915035150
KRALINATOR L18
KRALINATOR L18R
KRALINATOR L5
KUBOTA 7000014650
LAUTRETTE ELH4104
LAUTRETTE ELH4146
LAZORLITE DC135
LAZORLITE I111759
LAZORLITE L111007
LAZORLITE L111384
LAZORLITE L111392
LAZORLITE U111759
LAZORLITE U112054
LEE ENGINEERING LF2802HP
LEE ENGINEERING LF2809
LEE ENGINEERING LF2809HP
LEE ENGINEERING LF2856HP
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 114
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) FBU8633
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) LBU7252
LINDE SA26509800
LOCKHEED AP3567
LOCKHEED LK1016
LOCKHEED LK1191
LOCKHEED LK3567
LOCKHEED LK3837
LOESING 20422
LPM 13505381
LPM 13505381
LUCAS F6578
LUCAS F6581
LUCAS F6608
LUCAS F96578
M.D.F. SARL MDL6582
MAHLE OC222
MANN+HUMMEL W917/1
MANITOU 108566
MANITOU 554471
MARATHON EQPT LTD MO2856A
MASTE DK113
MAZDA 230370
MAZDA 817223802
MAZDA AM1514302
MAZDA LF908
MAZDA RF0123802
MAZDA RF0323802A
MAZDA RFD123802
MCCORMICK 3653459M1
MCCORMICK A190600
MINIT LUBE PH2856A
MISFAT 12313900
MISFAT 12316500
MITSUBISHI 2630021010
MITSUBISHI 4063396
MITSUBISHI 4253037
MITSUBISHI 91220000500
MITSUBISHI 9122000500
MITSUBISHI D001450
MITSUBISHI K4862011
MITSUBISHI MC031805
MITSUBISHI MD001445
MITSUBISHI MD005445
MITSUBISHI MD005450
MITSUBISHI MD007360
MITSUBISHI MD014450
MITSUBISHI MD0307095
MITSUBISHI MD030795
MITSUBISHI MD031805
MITSUBISHI MD071462
MITSUBISHI MD071462A
MITSUBISHI MD084693
MITSUBISHI MD084963
MITSUBISHI MD30795
MITSUBISHI MDO05445
MITSUBISHI MDO30795
MITSUBISHI MDO31805
MITSUBISHI MDO71462
MITSUBISHI MDO84693
MITSUBISHI ME084693
MITSUBISHI MRF071462
MONARK DIESEL 30738150
MONARK DIESEL 30758880
MOTAQUIP VFL172
MOTAQUIP VFL183
MOTAQUIP VFL193
MOTAQUIP VFL208
MOTAQUIP VFL223
MOTAQUIP VFL228
MOTAQUIP VFL269
MUSTANG 42534635
NEUSON 5005003
NEW HOLLAND A800S6714AA
NEW HOLLAND A800X6714AA
ONAN 1220649
PBR BC1145
PALLMAN FO50935
PALLMAN FILTER PFO50935
PEL JOB E7410062
PERMATIC GL568Z
PEUGEOT 110951
PEUGEOT 110967
PEUGEOT 110968
PEUGEOT 110975
PEUGEOT 110982
PEUGEOT 110984
PEUGEOT 1110951
PHILLIPS 66 PO741
PMC 522
POWER-FLO LER194
POWER-FLO SL10193
PREMIER PRODUCTS 249999005
PRO TEC 140
PROMOTIVE PH193
PRONTO PO193
PRONTO PO2856A
PURFLUX LS462
PURFLUX LS462A
PURFLUX LS465
PURFLUX LS468A
PURFLUX LS867
PUROLATOR FCO160
PUROLATOR FCO193
PUROLATOR L10193
PUROLATOR L14619
PUROLATOR OC99
PUROLATOR PER184
PUROLATOR PER193
PUROLATOR PER270
PUROLATOR PER286
PUROLATOR PER349
PUROLATOR PER393
PUROLATOR PER4001
PUROLATOR PL10193
PUROLATOR TBO193
QUAKER STATE QA3950
QUAKER STATE QS3562
QUAKER STATE QS3593A
QUAKER STATE QS3950
RENAULT VI 6005019726
RENAULT VI 6005019768
RENAULT VI 7700720978
RENAULT VI 7700727478
RENAULT VI 7700730077
RENAULT VI 7700734825
RENAULT VI 7700734937
RENAULT VI 7701349725
RENAULT VI 7701349942
RENAULT VI 7701349952
RENAULT VI 8983501900
SAVARA 92822217
SAVARA 92840117
SAVARA SO449
SAVARA SO522
SEARS 45190
SEARS D11
SEARS TP11
SEARS TS11
SECURITY PH2809
SERVICE CHAMP OF193
SHELL S34
SHELL S42
SHELL SH517
SOPARIS CV466
SUNOCO O19
TAKEUCHI Y12915035153
TALBOT 9556000220
TALBOT 9558048280
TALBOT E49562280
TCM 1216382301
TCM 1216382302
TECALEMIT TJ FB2097
TECALEMIT TJ FB3500
TECALEMIT TJ FB5421
TECHNOCAR A925
TECHNOCAR R307
TECHNOCAR R310
TECHNOCAR R424
TECHNOCAR R443
TECHNOCAR R925
TEHO OK101
TEHO OK127
TENNANT FPS170A
TEREX T0450518
TEXACO T33
TEXACO T38
TEXACO TFC517
TEXACO TFC517B
TFMC L03629
TIM 9Y4512
TODD GT 2241087
TOWMOTOR 971427
TOYOTA 1150101210
TOYOTA 1150101211
UFI 2313700
UFI 2313900
UFI 2316500
UFI 2317700
UNION 76 C330
UNION 76 PF9A
UNIPART GFE233
UNIPART GFE277
UNIPART GFE292
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL 688336
UNOCAL C330
UNOCAL PF9A
VIC C303
VIC C407
VME 1257492
VOLVO 14523962
VOLVO 32879900
WACKER NEUSON 5005003
WAKO LO323K
WALGAHN MOTORENTECHN 811283
WARNER & SWASEY PH2809
WARNER & SWASEY PH2856A
WARNER & SWASEY WPH2809
WARNER & SWASEY WPH2856A
WARTSILA O93821
WARTSILA O93995
WESTERBEKE 30233
WIPAC CA122
WIPAC CA126
WIPAC CA401
WIX 51381
WORLDPARTS W27369
WORLDPARTS W27391
WORLDPARTS W27396
XSV OP193
YANMAR 12915035150
YANMAR 12935035150

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
BOBCAT 742B SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES 742B
BOBCAT X120 EXCAVATOR KUBOTA V2203DI
CATERPILLAR FG10 FORKLIFT MITSUBISHI 4G33
CATERPILLAR FG14 FORKLIFT MITSUBISHI 4G41
CATERPILLAR FG15 FORKLIFT MITSUBISHI 4G41
CATERPILLAR FG15 FORKLIFT MITSUBISHI 4G33
CATERPILLAR FG15 FORKLIFT MITSUBISHI KE46
CATERPILLAR FG20 FORKLIFT MITSUBISHI 4G31
CATERPILLAR FG25 FORKLIFT MITSUBISHI 4G52
CLARK DCS251 FORKLIFT DCS SERIES DCQ251
CLARK GCS15-17 FORKLIFT GCQ15-17
CLARK GCS20MB FORKLIFT MITSUBISHI 4G54
CLARK GCS20MC FORKLIFT MITSUBISHI 4G54
CLARK GCS30MB FORKLIFT MITSUBISHI 4G54
CLARK GCS30MC FORKLIFT MITSUBISHI 4G54
HITACHI EX30UR-2 EXCAVATOR COMPACT EX30UR-2
HITACHI UE10 EXCAVATOR COMPACT MITSUBISHI K3E
HITACHI UE20 EXCAVATOR COMPACT MITSUBISHI K3E
ISUZU UNICAB KR86 TRUCK ISUZU G161
KOMATSU PC10-3 EXCAVATOR COMPACT KOMATSU 3D72-1
KOMATSU PC10-5 EXCAVATOR COMPACT KOMATSU 3D75-2
KOMATSU PC10-6 EXCAVATOR COMPACT KOMATSU 3D75-2
KOMATSU PC10-7 EXCAVATOR COMPACT KOMATSU 3D78N-1
KOMATSU PC10-7 EXCAVATOR COMPACT KOMATSU 3D75-2
KOMATSU PC15-1 EXCAVATOR COMPACT KOMATSU 3D78-1
KOMATSU PC15-2 EXCAVATOR COMPACT KOMATSU 3D78-1
KOMATSU PC15-3 EXCAVATOR COMPACT KOMATSU 3D84N-2
KOMATSU PC20-7 EXCAVATOR COMPACT KOMATSU 3D84N-2
KOMATSU PC20-7 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU 3D84N-2H
KOMATSU PC28UU-1 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU 3D78-1D
KOMATSU PC28UU-1 EXCAVATOR TRACKED KOMATSU 3D78-1F
KOMATSU PC28UU-1 EXCAVATOR TRACKED PC28UU-1
KOMATSU PC40-7 EXCAVATOR COMPACT KOMATSU 4D82-2
KOMATSU WA20-1 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU 3D78-1
KOMATSU WA40-2 LOADER WHEELED KOMATSU S3D84-2B
MAHINDRA 843XMX TRACTOR MAHINDRA MDI2385
MAHINDRA ARJUN 7575DI TRACTOR MAHINDRA MDI3000T
MAHINDRA YUVRAJ 215 TRACTOR MAHINDRA MDI1965
MITSUBISHI FG14 FORKLIFT FG SERIES MITSUBISHI 4G41
MITSUBISHI FG15 FORKLIFT FG SERIES MITSUBISHI 4G33
MITSUBISHI FG25 FORKLIFT FG SERIES MITSUBISHI KE47
MITSUBISHI FGC10 FORKLIFT FGC SERIES FGA10
MITSUBISHI FGC30 FORKLIFT FGC SERIES FGA30
MITSUBISHI MIGHTY MAX 1995 LIGHT TRUCK MITSUBISHI 2.4L
MITSUBISHI MIGHTY MAX 1995 LIGHT TRUCK MITSUBISHI 3.0L V6
MUSTANG 2032 SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 3TNE88
MUSTANG 2040 SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 4TNE84
MUSTANG 2044 SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 4TNV88
MUSTANG 2044 SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 4TNE84
MUSTANG 2044 SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 4TNV84
MUSTANG 2044 SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 4TNV88
MUSTANG 2050 SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 4TNE88
MUSTANG 2054 SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 4TNE88
MUSTANG 2054 SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 4TNV88
MUSTANG 2054 SKID STEER LOADER YANMAR 4TNV88
MUSTANG 930A LOADER YANMAR 3TN82E
TCM FD10Z15 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU 4FA1
TCM FD15 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU 4FE1
TCM FD15Z7 FORKLIFT FD SERIES NISSAN H20
TCM FD18 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU 4FA1
TCM FD18Z17 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU 4FE1
TCM FD20Z2 FORKLIFT FD SERIES FD20Z2
TCM FD20Z4 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU C240
TCM FD30Z5 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU C240
TCM FD30Z7 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU C240
TCM FD30Z8 FORKLIFT FD SERIES ISUZU C240
TCM FG10 FORKLIFT FG SERIES NISSAN A15
TCM FG15N17 FORKLIFT FG SERIES NISSAN A15
TCM FHD20 FORKLIFT FHD SERIES ISUZU 4BC2
TCM FHD25 FORKLIFT FHD SERIES ISUZU 4BC2
TCM FHD30ZT FORKLIFT FHD SERIES ISUZU 4BC2
TCM FHG18N7 FORKLIFT FHG SERIES NISSAN H20
TCM FHG20 FORKLIFT FHG SERIES NISSAN Z24
TCM FHG30NT FORKLIFT FHG SERIES NISSAN Z24
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC55C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D3.1
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION ECR58 PLUS EXCAVATOR TRACKED ECR SERIES VOLVO D3.1
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION ECR88 EXCAVATOR TRACKED ECR SERIES VOLVO D3.1
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION ECR88 PLUS EXCAVATOR TRACKED ECR SERIES VOLVO D3.4A
VOLVO EC60C EXCAVATOR COMPACT VOLVO D3.1D
YALE VERACITOR VX 20-30 LIGHT TRUCK YANMAR 4TNE92