OIL FILTER SPIN ON FULL FLOW

SP682

OIL FILTER SPIN ON FULL FLOW

SP682

£12.46 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Free Next Day Delivery

Orders under £150 Standard Delivery £15 +VAT

Orders over £150 Free Delivery

Product Specification
Thread Size 3/4 x 16 UN
Outer Diameter 97 mm (3.88 inch)
Gasket OD 72 mm (2.83 inch)
Gasket ID 62 mm (2.44 inch)
Length 85 mm (3.40 inch)
Overall Length 85 mm (3.40 inch)
Anti Drain Back Valve Yes
Bypass Valve Yes
Bypass Valve Setting LR 0.8 bar 12 psi
Bypass Valve Setting HR 1 bar 15 psi
Efficiency 99% Beta 100 40 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Type OEM Quality Oil Filter
Style Spin On Full Flow
Media Type Cellulose Pleated
Notes Bottom End Closed
Notes Gasket Seal Included
Notes Square Seal is Attached
Notes
Primary Application KUBOTA 1G41032431

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AEBI 1061848
AEBI 12082578
AGCO 162042M1
AGCO 1620482M1
ALSTHOM 1400354
AMC KO5001
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP SFO3171
ARGO 162042M1
ARGO 1620482M1
ARMAFILT O93996
ASAS SP682
ASAS FILTER SP682
ATLAS COPCO 1030088200
ATLAS COPCO 9772011318
ATLAS COPCO 2900649000
BALDWIN B7511
BALDWIN B7152
BEDFORD 224788
BENFORD 1641432432
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6658
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6810
BERGMANN 160100130900
BERGMANN 160100235900
BETA MARINE 21170510
BETA MARINE 2117051002
BOBCAT 6675517
BOMAG 5727381
BOMAG 5741248
BOMAG 5741474
BOSCH REXROTH 451103274
CARQUEST 94106
CASE IH 209070087
CASE IH 2090787
CASE IH 3136458R91
CASE IH 4060716
CASE IH A730X6714GA
CASE IH D062845
CASE IH 12385A1
CASE IH 126385A1
CASE IH 7000131014
CATERPILLAR 103892
CATERPILLAR 918266
CATERPILLAR 3796969
CDPM 141006
CLAAS 27701008698
CLAAS 660576
CLAAS 6605760
CLAAS 7701008698
CLAAS 7701029278
CLARK JL 6675517
COLES GROVE 8753738
COMPAIR 10654074
COMPAIR 3003477
CROSLAND 2040
CUMMINS 1220894
DEMAG 10654074
DEMAG 3003477
DENYO 602041173
DEUTZ 605411880001
DEUTZ 605417880001
DEUTZ 6501613
DEUTZ FAHR 244191400
DEUTZ FAHR 244191401
DITCH WITCH 149536
DITCH WITCH 194881
DONALDSON P551268
DONALDSON P550939
DONALDSON P550095
DONALDSON P550572
DONALDSON P550882
DOOSAN 51281
DYNAPAC 372080
DYNAPAC 4812156259
EUCLID 6231459
EUCLID EH6231459
EXMAN OC50010
EXMAN SFO0025
EXMAN SFO3171
EXXEL PTY LTD 14640058
EXXEL PTY LTD 1464058
EXXEL PTY LTD OIL058
FENDT F120203310170
FIAT 116440603000
FIAT A730X6714GA
FIAT GROUP 76591527
FIAT HITACHI 76591527
FIL FILTER ZP527A
FIL FILTER ZP3254
FLEETGUARD LF3682
FLEETGUARD LF3706
FLEETGUARD LF3376
FLEETGUARD LF3418
FLEETRITE LFR83682
FLEETRITE LFR83706
FLUITEK FLK1800284
FNI 2020508NANNI
FODEN Y03727812
FORD 1498021
FORD 1641158
FORD 5000860
FORD 5005097
FORD 5005805
FORD 5010665
FORD 5012035
FORD 5012040
FORD 5013146
FORD 6063340
FORD A730X6714GA
FSA FO1201
GEHL 121961
GEHL 121965
GIANNI TRACTOR 32030110
GIANT 3203250
GIF GL390
GRAINGER 2NUE5
GRANIT 33270020
GREYFRIARS 939S
GUD Z147
HASTINGS LF707
HATZ 40038100
HAULOTTE 4000076270
HAVAM HD0254
HAVAM HD0325
HAYTER 1732132430
HENGST H10W02
HENGST H10W11
HENGST H483W
HIFI FILTER SO6001
HIFI FILTER SO6001N
HITACHI 4366703
HITACHI 4454527
HITACHI L4366703
HUBTEX 3900376
HYSTER 4042216
IMER 11495
IMPERIAL CV102743
INLINE FILTER FL70561
IVECO 27701008698
IVECO 620751
IVECO 7701008698
IVECO 7701029278
JAT 22941
JCB 2630795
JCB 400V1479
KAESSBOHRER 617290
KAESSBOHRER 618760
KALMAR 9231100449
KHD 6501613
KNECHT OC384
KOMATSU 10654074
KOMATSU 20M01R2211
KOMATSU 3003477
KOMATSU Z140F10422
KRAMER 1000004570
KUBOTA 1505632432
KUBOTA 1609831291
KUBOTA 1641432434
KUBOTA 1C01032430
KUBOTA 1C01032432
KUBOTA 1C020322432
KUBOTA 1C02032430
KUBOTA 1C02032432
KUBOTA 1G41032431
KUBOTA HH1C032430
KUBOTA HH1CO32430
KUBOTA HH95032430
KUBOTA 1641332110
KUBOTA 1641432430
KUBOTA 1641432431
KUBOTA 1641432432
KUBOTA 1732132430
KUBOTA 1732132431
KUBOTA 7000032091
KUBOTA 1641432433
LEYLAND DAF LDV ABU8536
LINDE 9830606
LISSMAC 210287
LOCKHEED LK3196
LOESING 25076
MACO MEUDON 415000
MAHLE OC83
MANITOU 135000
MANITOU 26514
MANITOU 279809
MANITOU 746363
MANITOU 272192
MANN HUMMEL W9207
MANN HUMMEL W92048
MASSEY FERGUSON 162042M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1620482M1
MASTE DK34
MCCORMICK D062845
MERLO 71701
MISFAT 12312700
MOXY 51281
MWM 605417880001
NANNI DIESEL 970603003
NEW HOLLAND 103892
NEW HOLLAND 1499451
NEW HOLLAND 209070087
NEW HOLLAND 2090787
NEW HOLLAND 918266
NEW HOLLAND A730X6714GA
NISSAN 152080T002
NISSAN 152080T00C
ONAN 1220893
ONAN 1220897
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 103892
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 918266
PALLMAN PFO55933
PALLMAN FILTER PFO55933
PARKER HANNIFIN B7152
PBL 455787
PEGASO 770286
PERKINS 140516130
PERMATIC GL249
PRINS MOTOREN P101732132430
PURFLUX LS149
PURFLUX LS812
RENAULT VI 8547327
RENAULT VI 8548979
RENAULT VI 8558238
RENAULT VI 8558910
RENAULT VI 85558910
RENAULT VI 854897999
RENAULT VI 855823800
RENAULT VI 27701008698
RENAULT VI 500010031
RENAULT VI 5000100351
RENAULT VI 5000789225
RENAULT VI 5000790022
RENAULT VI 5001846635
RENAULT VI 6005019727
RENAULT VI 6005019759
RENAULT VI 6005019763
RENAULT VI 7700538153
RENAULT VI 7700553733
RENAULT VI 7701008698
RENAULT VI 7701029278
RENAULT VI 7701031111
RENAULT VI 7701349151
SAAB 173171
SAKURA C1932
SAKURA C7926
SAME 244191400
SAME 244191401
SANDVIK F3GLF3376
SANY 60220064
SCANIA 173171
SCANIA 562815
SDLG 4110001100002
SDMO 330560266
SDMO 330560275
SDMO 330560605
SF FILTER SP4210
SF FILTER SP5196
SF FILTER SP4008
SKYJACK 194643
SOFIMA S6100R
SOFIMA S8510R
SPAREX S109436
SPAREX S109438
SPAREX S019438
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 209070087
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 2090787
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 4060716
STRUEVER 6501613
SUNWARD 730403000073
SURE FILTER SFO3171
SURE FILTER SFO0700
SURE FILTER SFO2430
TCM 2080101671
TECHNOCAR R62
TEREX 103892
TEREX 10654074
TEREX 3003477
TEREX 918266
TEREX 17311757F
TORO 1045169
TORO 1158189
UFI FILTER 2312700
UFI FILTER 2329000
VALVOLINE VO101
VAPORMATIC CPD5108
VIBROMAX 499950336
VMC LF550318
VME 6231459
VME EH6231459
VOLVO PENTA 6231459
VOLVO PENTA 7897321
VOLVO PENTA 8614752
VOLVO PENTA 897321
VOLVO PENTA EH6231459
VOLVO PENTA 17324107
WALGAHN MOTORENTECHN 811365
WARTSILA O93996
WFZ 9025503180
WIRTGEN 1956
WIRTGEN 251496
WIX FILTER 51307
WIX FILTER 51068
ZETOR 21382204

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
AGRALE TX1100 1982 TRUCK TX SERIES MWM M790
AGRALE TX1100   TRUCK   MWM M790
AKERMAN H11B   EXCAVATOR   SCANIA DS11
AKERMAN H16C   EXCAVATOR   SCANIA DS11
ANTONIO CARRARO 3000   TRACTOR TIGRETRAC PERKINS 103.13
ANTONIO CARRARO 3000   TRACTOR TIGRETTA PERKINS 103.13
ANTONIO CARRARO 3000   TRACTOR SUPERPARK SERIES PERKINS 103.13
ANTONIO CARRARO   TRACTOR BITRAC SERIES PERKINS 103.13
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 604   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   PERKINS 103.15
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 804   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   PERKINS 104.19
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 804M   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   PERKINS 104.22
AVELING BARFORD 02   TRACTOR   PERKINS 104.22
AVELING BARFORD 03   TRACTOR   PERKINS 104.22
BENFORD 20   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   DEUTZ F1L210
BENFORD 75   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   DEUTZ F1L210
BENFORD 90   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   DEUTZ F1L210
BENFORD H100   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   DEUTZ F1L210
BENFORD LM31S   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   DEUTZ F1L210D
BENFORD LM40S   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   DEUTZ F1L210D
BENFORD LM50S   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   DEUTZ F1L210D
BITELLI 140   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   SCANIA DSI11
BITELLI 190   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   SCANIA DSI11
BITELLI 210   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   SCANIA DSI14
BITELLI SF140   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   SCANIA DSI11
BITELLI SF190   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   SCANIA DSI11
BITELLI SF210   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   SCANIA DSI14
BOBCAT 1600   LOADER   KUBOTA D1703M
BOBCAT 325   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D1703M
BOBCAT 325D   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D1703M
BOBCAT 325G   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D1703M
BOBCAT 328   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D1703M
BOBCAT 328D   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D1703M
BOBCAT 328G   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D1703M
BOBCAT 329   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D1703ME2B
BOBCAT 331   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2203
BOBCAT 331D   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT 331E   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT 331G   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT 334   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2203E
BOBCAT 334C   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2203E
BOBCAT 334D   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT 334G   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT 335   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2003MT
BOBCAT 337   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2003MT
BOBCAT 337   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2403MTE
BOBCAT 337D   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2203E
BOBCAT 337G   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT 341   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2203E
BOBCAT 341D   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2203E
BOBCAT 341G   EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT 430   EXCAVATOR 400 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT 430D   EXCAVATOR 400 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT 430G   EXCAVATOR 400 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT 435   EXCAVATOR 400 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT 435D   EXCAVATOR 400 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT 435G   EXCAVATOR 400 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT 5600   UTILITY VEHICLE TOOLCAT KUBOTA D1402B
BOBCAT 643   SKID STEER LOADER 600 SERIES KUBOTA D1402B
BOBCAT 645   SKID STEER LOADER 600 SERIES KUBOTA V1702B
BOBCAT 743   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V1702B
BOBCAT 743B   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V1702B
BOBCAT 743DS   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V1903EB
BOBCAT 751   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V1903EB
BOBCAT 753   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2203DI
BOBCAT 753   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2203DI
BOBCAT 753   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2203MDI
BOBCAT 753G   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2203DI
BOBCAT 753H   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2203MDI
BOBCAT 763   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2203DI
BOBCAT 763G   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2203DI
BOBCAT 763H   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2203DI
BOBCAT 773   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2203DI
BOBCAT 773   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2203DI
BOBCAT 773G   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2203DI
BOBCAT 773G   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2203DI
BOBCAT 773G   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2203DI
BOBCAT 7753   SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V2003MDI
BOBCAT S130   SKID STEER LOADER S SERIES KUBOTA V2003MDI
BOBCAT S150   SKID STEER LOADER S SERIES KUBOTA V2003MDI
BOBCAT S160   SKID STEER LOADER S SERIES KUBOTA V2203DI
BOBCAT S160H   SKID STEER LOADER S SERIES KUBOTA V2003MDI
BOBCAT S175   SKID STEER LOADER   KUBOTA V2203-DI
BOBCAT S175   SKID STEER LOADER S SERIES KUBOTA V2003MDI
BOBCAT S175H   SKID STEER LOADER S SERIES KUBOTA V2003MDI
BOBCAT S185   SKID STEER LOADER S SERIES KUBOTA V2003MT
BOBCAT S185H   SKID STEER LOADER S SERIES KUBOTA V2003MDI
BOBCAT S205   SKID STEER LOADER S SERIES KUBOTA V2403MDI
BOBCAT T140   LOADER COMPACT TRACKED T SERIES KUBOTA V2203MDIE2BBC3
BOBCAT T180   LOADER COMPACT TRACKED T SERIES KUBOTA V2403MDIT
BOBCAT T190   LOADER COMPACT TRACKED T SERIES KUBOTA V2403MDIT
BOBCAT T590   LOADER COMPACT TRACKED   KUBOTA V2403MDIT
BOMAG 100ADL   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   DEUTZ F1L210
BOMAG 122D   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   DEUTZ F1L210D1
BOMAG 75ADL   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   DEUTZ F1L210
BOMAG 90ADL   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   DEUTZ F1L210
CASE IH 323   TRACTOR 300 SERIES CASE IH D155
CASE IH 430   TRACTOR 400 SERIES CASE IH 504BDT
CASE IH 4490   TRACTOR 4000 SERIES CASE IH 504BDT
CASE IH CK62   TRACTOR CK SERIES KUBOTA S2800
CASE IH CUB 982   LAWN EQUIPMENT CADET CUB CADET 982
CATERPILLAR 305.5E   EXCAVATOR COMPACT   CATERPILLAR C2.4
CLAAS DOMINATOR 85   COMBINE 5 SERIES PERKINS 6.3724
CLAAS DOMINATOR 85   COMBINE 5 SERIES MERCEDES OM352
CLAAS DOMINATOR 85   COMBINE 5 SERIES MERCEDES OM352A
CLAAS DOMINATOR 85H   COMBINE 5 SERIES MERCEDES OM352A
DYNAPAC 25   CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT   SCANIA D11
EICHER 3706   TRACTOR   EICHER EDK 23
EICHER 3713   TRACTOR   EICHER EDK 23
EICHER 3714   TRACTOR   EICHER EDK 23
FIAT 190   TRUCK   SCANIA DS11
GEHL 345   AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT   PERKINS 104.19
GENIE GS-2668RT   SCISSOR LIFT   KUBOTA D905E
GOLDONI 25DT IDEA   TRACTOR   PERKINS 103.13
GOLDONI 26DT IDEA   TRACTOR   PERKINS 103.13
GOLDONI 30DT IDEA   TRACTOR   PERKINS 103.15
HAKO 2600 D   TRACTOR   PERKINS 103.13
HAKO 3000 D   TRACTOR   PERKINS 103.15
HOLDER TRACTORS 14   TRACTOR E SERIES PERKINS 1000.3
HOLDER TRACTORS 40   TRACTOR   PERKINS 1000.3
HOLDER TRACTORS 500   TRACTOR C SERIES PERKINS 1000.3
HOLDER TRACTORS 62   TRACTOR A SERIES PERKINS 1000.3
HOLDER TRACTORS 65   TRACTOR A SERIES PERKINS 1000.3
HUERLIMANN 361   TRACTOR   PERKINS 1000.3
HUERLIMANN 361F   TRACTOR   PERKINS 1000.3
HUERLIMANN 361V   TRACTOR   PERKINS 1000.3
HUERLIMANN 361XF   TRACTOR   PERKINS 1000.3
HUERLIMANN 468   TRACTOR   PERKINS 1000.3
HUERLIMANN 468.4   TRACTOR   PERKINS 1000.3
HUERLIMANN H 335F   TRACTOR   PERKINS 1000.3
HUERLIMANN H 358.4   TRACTOR   PERKINS 1000.3
HUERLIMANN T5200   TRACTOR   PERKINS 1000.3
HUERLIMANN T7700   TRACTOR   PERKINS 1000.3
HUERLIMANN T9200   TRACTOR T SERIES PERKINS 1000.3
HYUNDAI HDF15 III   FORKLIFT HDF SERIES PERKINS 1000.3
HYUNDAI HDF18 III   FORKLIFT HDF SERIES PERKINS 1000.3
IKARUS 396   BUS   SCANIA DS11.15
IKARUS 396   BUS   RAABA D11T
IKARUS 398   BUS 300 SERIES SCANIA DS11.23
IKARUS 664   BUS 600 SERIES SCANIA D14
JCB 208S   BACKHOE LOADER   PERKINS 104-22
JCB 208SHF   BACKHOE LOADER   PERKINS 104-22
KAELBLE 18F   AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT   SCANIA DS9
KAELBLE 18G   AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT   SCANIA DS946A
KAELBLE 20B   LOADER WHEELED   SCANIA DS9
KAELBLE 22   AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT   SCANIA DS946A
KAELBLE 25   LOADER WHEELED   SCANIA DS11
KAELBLE 26   AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT   SCANIA DS11
KAELBLE 27   AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT   SCANIA DS11
KAESSBOHRER S315HD   BUS   SCANIA DSC11.22
KUBOTA 95S   TRACTOR   KUBOTA V3800D
KUBOTA BK60   COMBINE   KUBOTA V3800DITE
KUBOTA BK68   COMBINE   KUBOTA V3800DITE
KUBOTA CK60   COMBINE   KUBOTA V3800DITE
KUBOTA CK68   COMBINE   KUBOTA V3800DITE
KUBOTA CK70   COMBINE   KUBOTA V3800DITE
KUBOTA CK70G   COMBINE   KUBOTA V3800DITE
KUBOTA DC95GM   COMBINE   KUBOTA V3800DITE
KUBOTA KX0574   EXCAVATOR COMPACT   KUBOTA V2607DIE3
KUBOTA KX0803   EXCAVATOR   KUBOTA V3307DIT
KUBOTA KX0804   EXCAVATOR   KUBOTA V3307DIT
KUBOTA KX1013   EXCAVATOR COMPACT KX SERIES KUBOTA D1503M
KUBOTA KX185   EXCAVATOR   KUBOTA V3307D1T
KUBOTA KX363   EXCAVATOR COMPACT   KUBOTA D782BH
KUBOTA KX913   EXCAVATOR COMPACT   KUBOTA V3800DI
KUBOTA M105   TRACTOR M SERIES KUBOTA V3800DI
KUBOTA M105X   TRACTOR M SERIES KUBOTA V3800DI
KUBOTA M108S   TRACTOR   KUBOTA V3800DITE
KUBOTA M6800   TRACTOR   KUBOTA V3800DITE
KUBOTA M6800DT   TRACTOR   KUBOTA V3800DITE
KUBOTA M7040   TRACTOR   KUBOTA V3307DIT
KUBOTA M7060   TRACTOR M SERIES KUBOTA V3307CR
KUBOTA M8540   TRACTOR   KUBOTA V3800DITE
KUBOTA M9540   TRACTOR   KUBOTA V3800DITE
KUBOTA SQ3350SW   GENERATOR SET SQ SERIES KUBOTA V3300
KUBOTA SVL75   LOADER TRACKED SVL SERIES KUBOTA V3307DITE3
KUBOTA SVL90   LOADER TRACKED SVL SERIES KUBOTA V3307DITE3
KUBOTA U35   EXCAVATOR U SERIES KUBOTA D1503MEBH2
KUBOTA U353   EXCAVATOR   KUBOTA V1505
KUBOTA U484   EXCAVATOR   KUBOTA V2607DI
KUBOTA U554   EXCAVATOR COMPACT   KUBOTA V2607DI
KUBOTA V3600T   ENGINE   KUBOTA V2607DI
MANITOU 220   TELEHANDLER   PERKINS 104.19
MANITOU 225   TELEHANDLER   PERKINS 104.19
MANITOU 425   TELEHANDLER   PERKINS 104.19
MANITOU BT420   TELEHANDLER   PERKINS 104.19
MOXY 15S   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DSC9
MOXY 16B   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DSC9
MOXY 30   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DSC9
MOXY 30R   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS9
MOXY 40   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS14
MOXY 5200   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS14
MOXY 5220B   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS9
MOXY 5222   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS8
MOXY 5222B   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS9
MOXY 6200S   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DSI8
MOXY 6200S   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DSI8
MOXY 6225B   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS9
MOXY 6225B   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DSI8
MOXY 6225S   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DSI8
MOXY 6226B   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS9
MOXY 6227B   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS9
MOXY 6227S   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DSI8
MOXY 7235   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS14
MOXY 7235B   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS14
MOXY 7235S   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS14
MOXY D15S   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS14
MOXY D16B   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS14
MOXY MT30R   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS9
MOXY MT30S   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS9
MOXY MT40   DUMP TRUCK   SCANIA DS14
NISSAN NAVARA D22 2014 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D22 2013 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D22 2012 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D22 2011 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D22 2010 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D22 2009 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D22 2008 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D22 2007 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2014 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2013 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2012 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2011 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2010 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2009 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2008 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2007 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2006 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2005 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2014 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2013 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2012 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2011 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2010 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2009 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2008 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2007 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2006 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
NISSAN NAVARA D40 2005 LIGHT TRUCK   NISSAN 2.5L ZD25DDTI
PEGASO   TRUCK TURBO COMPRESOR PERKINS 103.12
PERKINS 103.12   ENGINE   PERKINS 103.12
PERKINS 103.13   ENGINE   PERKINS 103.13
PERKINS 103.15   ENGINE   PERKINS 103.15
PERKINS 104.19   ENGINE   PERKINS 104.19
PERKINS 104.22   ENGINE   PERKINS 104.22
RENAULT VI 50   TRACTOR 50 SERIES RENAULT VI 50
RENAULT VI C210 1983 TRUCK C SERIES RENAULT VI MIDS 06.20.30
RENAULT VI C260 1982 TRUCK C SERIES RENAULT VI MIDS 06.20.45B
RENAULT VI C280 1982 TRUCK C SERIES RENAULT VI MIDS 06.20.45B
RENAULT VI C290 1982 TRUCK C SERIES RENAULT VI MIDR 06.20.45D
RENAULT VI FR1   BUS   RENAULT VI MIDR 06.20.45C
RENAULT VI FR1   BUS   RENAULT VI MIDR 06.20.45C
RENAULT VI G170 1983 TRUCK G SERIES RENAULT VI MIDR 06.02.12D
RENAULT VI G210 1983 TRUCK G SERIES RENAULT VI MIDR 06.02.26L2
RENAULT VI G260 1983 TRUCK G SERIES RENAULT VI MIDS 06.20.45B
RENAULT VI G260.19T 1982 TRUCK G SERIES RENAULT VI MIDR 06.20.45A
RENAULT VI G280 1990 TRUCK G SERIES RENAULT VI MIDR 06.20.45A
RENAULT VI GB131 1980 TRUCK GB SERIES RENAULT VI MIDR 06.20.30
RENAULT VI GB191 1980 TRUCK GB SERIES RENAULT VI MIDR 06.20.30
RENAULT VI GB231 1980 TRUCK GB SERIES RENAULT VI MIDS 06.20.30
RENAULT VI GBH280 1980 TRUCK GBH SERIES RENAULT VI MDS 06.35.40H
RENAULT VI GLR190 1980 TRUCK GLR SERIES RENAULT VI MID 06.20.30G
RENAULT VI GLR210 1981 TRUCK GLR SERIES RENAULT VI MID 06.20.45
RENAULT VI GLR230 1980 TRUCK GLR SERIES RENAULT VI MIDS 06.20.30B
RENAULT VI GR191 1980 TRUCK GR SERIES RENAULT VI MID 06.20.30
RENAULT VI GRAND   BUS TOURISME RENAULT VI MIDR 06.20.30A
RENAULT VI R310 1980 TRUCK R SERIES RENAULT VI MIDR 06.35.40C
RENAULT VI R360 1980 TRUCK R SERIES RENAULT VI MIVS 08.35.30
RENAULT VI R370 1983 TRUCK R SERIES RENAULT VI MIVS 08.35.30F
RENAULT VI TBH280D 1980 TRUCK TBH SERIES RENAULT VI MDS 06.35.40H
RENAULT VI TLR280 1980 TRUCK TLR SERIES RENAULT VI MDS 06.35.40
SAME FOX 45   TRACTOR   VIGNERON 45
SAME VIGNERON 45   TRACTOR   VIGNERON 45
SAME VIGNERON 50   TRACTOR   VIGNERON 50
SCANIA IRIZAR B86   BUS   SCANIA D8
SCANIA IRIZAR BK112 CLB   BUS   SCANIA DN11
SCANIA IRIZAR BN113 ALB   BUS   SCANIA DS11
SCANIA IRIZAR BN113 CLB   BUS   SCANIA DN11
SCANIA IRIZAR C113   BUS   SCANIA DN11
SCANIA IRIZAR CN112   BUS   SCANIA DN11
SCANIA IRIZAR CN113   BUS   SCANIA DS11
SCANIA IRIZAR CN113A   BUS   SCANIA DS11
SCANIA IRIZAR F112   BUS F SERIES SCANIA DN11.07
SCANIA IRIZAR F113HL   BUS F SERIES SCANIA DN11
SCANIA IRIZAR F82CL   BUS F SERIES SCANIA DS8.05 B
SCANIA IRIZAR F93   BUS F SERIES SCANIA DN9
SCANIA IRIZAR K112   BUS   SCANIA DN11
SCANIA IRIZAR K113   BUS K93 113 SERIES SCANIA DN11
SCANIA IRIZAR K113CL   BUS K93 113 SERIES SCANIA DN11
SCANIA IRIZAR K82CL   BUS   SCANIA DSI8.01B
SCANIA IRIZAR K92CL   BUS   SCANIA DS9
SCANIA IRIZAR K93CL   BUS K93 113 SERIES SCANIA DS9
SCANIA IRIZAR L113   BUS   SCANIA DN11
SCANIA IRIZAR L113   BUS L113 SERIES SCANIA DS11
SCANIA IRIZAR N112CLB   BUS   SCANIA DN11
SCANIA IRIZAR N113ALB   BUS   SCANIA DS11
SCANIA IRIZAR S112   BUS   SCANIA DN11.01
SCANIA IRIZAR S113AL   BUS   SCANIA DS11
SCANIA IRIZAR S82CL   BUS   SCANIA DS8.05 B
SCANIA G112 1982 TRUCK 112 SERIES SCANIA DSC11
SCANIA G112 1981 TRUCK 112 SERIES SCANIA DS11
SCANIA G82 1980 TRUCK 82 SERIES SCANIA DN8
SCANIA G92 1985 TRUCK 92 SERIES SCANIA DN9
SCANIA G93 1988 TRUCK 93 SERIES SCANIA DN9
SCANIA P112 1982 TRUCK 112 SERIES SCANIA DSC11.01
SCANIA P112 1981 TRUCK 112 SERIES SCANIA DS11.14
SCANIA P113 1988 TRUCK 113 SERIES SCANIA DS11
SCANIA P114 1996 TRUCK 114 SERIES SCANIA DSC11
SCANIA P82 1980 TRUCK 82 SERIES SCANIA DN8
SCANIA P92 1985 TRUCK 92 SERIES SCANIA DN9
SCANIA P93 1988 TRUCK 93 SERIES SCANIA DS9
SCANIA R112 1982 TRUCK 112 SERIES SCANIA DSC11
SCANIA R112 1981 TRUCK 112 SERIES SCANIA DS11
SCANIA R113 1988 TRUCK 113 SERIES SCANIA DS11
SCANIA R114 1996 TRUCK 114 SERIES SCANIA DSC11
SCANIA R142 1980 TRUCK 142 SERIES SCANIA DS14
SCANIA R143 1988 TRUCK 143 SERIES SCANIA DSC14
SCANIA R92 1985 TRUCK 92 SERIES SCANIA DN9
SCANIA R93 1988 TRUCK 93 SERIES SCANIA DS9
SCANIA T112 1982 TRUCK 112 SERIES SCANIA DSC11.01
SCANIA T113 1988 TRUCK 113 SERIES SCANIA DN11
SCANIA T143 1988 TRUCK 143 SERIES SCANIA DSC14
SCANIA T82 1980 TRUCK 82 SERIES SCANIA DN8
SCANIA T92 1985 TRUCK 92 SERIES SCANIA DN9
SCANIA T93 1988 TRUCK 93 SERIES SCANIA DN9
SCHANZLIN G 285   TRACTOR GIGANT SERIES SCANIA DS11.22
SCHANZLIN G 435   TRACTOR GIGANT SERIES SCANIA DS11.22
SCHANZLIN G 442   TRACTOR GIGANT SERIES SCANIA DS11.22
SETRA S315HD 1991 BUS S SG 300 SERIES SCANIA DS11.22
SETRA S315HDH 1991 BUS S SG 300 SERIES SCANIA DS11.22
STEINBOCK 16C   FORKLIFT   PERKINS 104.22
STEINBOCK 20C   FORKLIFT   PERKINS 104.22
SUNWARD SWE90   EXCAVATOR   KUBOTA V3800DITE2B
SUNWARD SWE90N9   EXCAVATOR TRACKED   KUBOTA V3300DI
TIMBERJACK 260U   TRACTOR 200 SERIES SCANIA D8
VALMET TD4212   FORKLIFT   SCANIA DS11
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EC50   EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES PERKINS 104.22