FUEL FILTER SPIN ON

SP928M

FUEL FILTER SPIN ON

SP928M

£43.38 exc VAT

In stock

In stock

Order By 2pm for UK Free Next Day Delivery

Product Specification
Thread Size M32 x 1.5
Outer Diameter 111 mm (4.37 inch)
Gasket OD 103 mm (4.06 inch)
Gasket ID 93 mm (3.66 inch)
Length 264 mm (10.39 inch)
Overall Length 264 mm (10.39 inch)
Efficiency 99.9% Beta 1000 9 micron
Efficiency Test Standard ISO IATF 16949
Type OEM Quality Fuel Filter
Style Spin On
Media Type Cellulose Pleated
Notes Maximum Efficiency
Notes
Notes
Primary Application VOLVO 20972293

OEM Cross Reference

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part No
AL FILTER ALG2075
ALCO SP1270
ASAS SP928M
ASAS FILTER SP928M
ATLAS COPCO 2914984900
BALDWIN BF7814
BALDWIN BF46161
BALDWIN BF7943
BOSCH 1457434446
BOSCH KSN N2141
BOSCH REXROTH F026402017
BOSCH REXROTH F026402141
CLEAN DN2727
CLEAN DN1956
DELPHI HDF419
DEUTZ 4268706
DIESEL TECHNIC 212274
DIESEL TECHNIC 633205
DIGOEMA FILTER DGMK1011
DONALDSON P550529
DONALDSON P954970
DONALDSON P550739
FEBI BILSTEIN 35426
FIAAM FT5658
FLEETGUARD FF5507
FLEETGUARD FF254
FORD 2C469176BA
FRAD 10611859130
FRAM P9626
G TEK UNIQUEL012
GT PIECES ET SERVICES 2241134
GUD Z584
HENGST H200WDK
HENGST H558WK
HENGST H200WDK01
HIFI SN70201
HIFI SN70515
HIFI SN70443
HIFI SN70377
HINO 5221145173
KNECHT KC251
KOHLER 330560617
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 4113FS
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014113
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 650FS
MACK 20539582
MACK 20972295
MACK 21763342
MACK 2191P550529
MACK 20875672
MACK 20976005
MAHLE KC251
MAHLE KC300
MAN 51125030053
MANN HUMMEL WDK1110228
MANN HUMMEL WDK1110213
MANN HUMMEL WDK1110224
MANN HUMMEL WDK1110217
MANN HUMMEL WDK1110211
MANN HUMMEL WDK111021
MECA FILTER ELG5547
MEYLE 16343230001
MISFAT M342
NISSAN UD TRUCKS 152009Z00D
NISSAN UD TRUCKS 5221145173
PALLMAN PFF50529
PALLMAN FILTER PFF50529
PARKER HANNIFIN RS250RCR02
PARKER HANNIFIN RS250RCR01
PARKER HANNIFIN RS250RCR03
PURFLUX CS792
PUROLATOR F75929
RACOR RS250RCR01
RENAULT VI 7420541381
RENAULT VI 7420875666
RENAULT VI 7420976001
RENAULT VI 7421764958
RENAULT VI 7422636234
RENAULT VI 7423044513
RENAULT VI 7485116634
RENAULT VI 7420972291
SAKURA FC7104
SAKURA FC7108
SANDVIK 912028
SANDVIK 912028000
SF FILTER SK3320
SF FILTER SK48614
SF FILTER SK33206
SOFIMA S4120NR
SOGEFI PRO FT5658
SURE FILTER SFF3751
SURE FILTER SFF3752
TAMROCK 56045594
TEC FIL PSC80
TECHNOCAR RN239
TRP 1534377
UD TRUCKS 5221145173
UD TRUCKS 5222748694
UFI 2412000
UNICO FH102601
VMC FF550529
VOLVO 15126069
VOLVO 20405160
VOLVO 20430751
VOLVO 20510654
VOLVO 20815011
VOLVO 20972293
VOLVO 20976003
VOLVO 21145173
VOLVO 21879886
VOLVO 22480372
VOLVO 22988765
VOLVO 23044511
VOLVO 85114058
VOLVO VOE15126069
VOLVO 2040516
VOLVO 20875672
VOLVO 20972295
VOLVO PENTA 22480372
VOLVO PENTA 20405160
VOLVO PENTA 21145173
VOLVO PENTA 20430751
VOLVO PENTA 15126069
WEICHAI POWER 612630080087
WIX 33721
WIX WF10389

Machinery & Equipment

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
MACK CXP613 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK CXU602 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK CXU602 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK CXU603 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK CXU603 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK CXU612 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK CXU613 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK GRANITE TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK GRANITE TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK GU712 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK GU713 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK GU803 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK GU803 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK GU813 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK GU813 TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK GU814 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK LEU612 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK LEU613 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK LEU802 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK MAXICRUISE TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK MAXICRUISE TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK MAXIDYNE TRUCK MACK MP8
MACK MAXIDYNE TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK MP10 ENGINE MACK MP7
MACK MP7 ENGINE MACK MP7
MACK MP8 ENGINE MACK MP7
MACK MRU602 TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK PINNACLE TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK SUPERLINER TRUCK MACK MP10
MACK TD713 TRUCK MACK MP10
MACK TERRAPRO TRUCK MACK MP7
MACK TITAN TRUCK MACK MP10
MACK TRIDENT TRUCK MACK MP8
RENAULT VI KERAX 370 DXI 2006 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 380 DXI 2011 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 410 DXI 2006 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 430 DXI 2011 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 440 DXI 2006 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 450 DXI 2006 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 460 DXI 2009 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI KERAX 460 DXI 2011 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI KERAX 480 DXI 2011 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI KERAX 500 DXI 2009 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI KERAX 520 DXI 2011 TRUCK KERAX RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI AE440 DXI 12 2004 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 12
RENAULT VI AE440 DXI 13 2009 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI AE460 DXI 13 2006 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI AE480 DXI 12 2004 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 12
RENAULT VI AE480 DXI 13 2011 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI AE500 DXI 2006 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI AE520 DXI 13 2011 TRUCK MAGNUM RENAULT VI DXI 13
RENAULT VI HD370 DXI 2006 TRUCK PREMIUM DISTRIBUTION RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HD380 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM DISTRIBUTION RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HD410 DXI 2006 TRUCK PREMIUM DISTRIBUTION RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HD430 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM DISTRIBUTION RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HD460 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM DISTRIBUTION RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL370 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL380 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL410 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL430 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL440 DXI 2005 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL450 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HL460 DXI 2009 TRUCK PREMIUM LANDER RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR330 DXI 2005 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR370 DXI 2006 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR380 DXI 2011 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR410 DXI 2006 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR430 DXI 2011 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR440 DXI 2005 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR450 DXI 2006 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
RENAULT VI HR460 DXI 2011 TRUCK PREMIUM ROUTE RENAULT VI DXI 11
SISU R460 2006 TRUCK R SERIES RENAULT VI DXI 13
SISU R500 2006 TRUCK R SERIES RENAULT VI DXI 13
SISU R500 2006 TRUCK R SERIES RENAULT VI DXI 12
VOLVO 7500 2006 BUS 7000 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO 7700 2005 BUS 7000 SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO 7700A 2005 BUS 7000 SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO 7900 2011 BUS 7000 SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO 8500 2006 BUS 8000 SERIES VOLVO DH12E
VOLVO 8500 1999 BUS 8000 SERIES VOLVO DH12D
VOLVO 8700 2003 BUS 8000 SERIES VOLVO DH12D
VOLVO 8700 2004 BUS 8000 SERIES VOLVO DH12D
VOLVO 8700 2006 BUS 8000 SERIES VOLVO DH12E
VOLVO 8900 2010 BUS 8000 SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO 9500 2011 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO 9700 2001 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO DH12D
VOLVO 9700 2009 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO DH13C
VOLVO 9700 2006 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO DH12E
VOLVO 9900 2009 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO DH13C
VOLVO 9900 2001 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO DH12D
VOLVO 9900 2006 BUS 9000 SERIES VOLVO DH12E
VOLVO B13R BUS B 13 SERIES VOLVO DH13C460
VOLVO B9R ELEGANCE BUS B 9 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO B9TL BUS B 9 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO B9TL BUS B 9 SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO A25D DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO A25D DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D10A
VOLVO A25E DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO A25F DUMP TRUCK VOLVO D11H
VOLVO A30D DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D9A340
VOLVO A30E DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D9A300
VOLVO A30F DUMP TRUCK VOLVO D11H
VOLVO A35D DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D12C380
VOLVO A35E DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D12C420
VOLVO A35F DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D12C460
VOLVO A35FFS DUMP TRUCK VOLVO D13HA
VOLVO A40D DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D12C420
VOLVO A40E DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D16A520
VOLVO A40F DUMP TRUCK A SERIES VOLVO D16A520
VOLVO A40FFS DUMP TRUCK VOLVO D16HA
VOLVO EC330C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO EC360B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO EC360C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO EC460B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO EC460B EXCAVATOR TRACKED VOLVO D12C
VOLVO EC460C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO EC700B EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO EC700C EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO G970 GRADER G SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO G976 GRADER G SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO G990 GRADER G SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO L150E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12D340
VOLVO L150F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12D340
VOLVO L180E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12C380
VOLVO L180F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12D340
VOLVO L220E LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12C380
VOLVO L220F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D12C380
VOLVO L220F LOADER WHEELED VOLVO D12D
VOLVO L350F LOADER WHEELED L SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO D11 ENGINE VOLVO D11
VOLVO D13 ENGINE VOLVO D13
VOLVO D16 ENGINE VOLVO D16
VOLVO D9 ENGINE VOLVO D9
VOLVO FH 12 380 2001 TRUCK FH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FH 12 420 2001 TRUCK FH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FH 12 440 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13A
VOLVO FH 12 460 2001 TRUCK FH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FH 12 500 2001 TRUCK FH 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FH 16 540 2008 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 16 540 2006 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO FH 16 550 2003 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16C
VOLVO FH 16 580 2009 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO FH 16 580 2006 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO FH 16 600 2009 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 16 610 2003 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16C
VOLVO FH 16 660 2009 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO FH 16 660 2006 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16E
VOLVO FH 16 700 2009 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 16 750 2012 TRUCK FH 16 SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 400 2008 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FH 400 2005 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FH 420 2009 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FH 420 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FH 440 2008 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FH 440 2007 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13A
VOLVO FH 440 2005 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FH 460 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FH 460 2009 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FH 480 2008 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13A
VOLVO FH 480 2005 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13A
VOLVO FH 500 2007 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13BC
VOLVO FH 500 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FH 520 2005 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13A
VOLVO FH 520 2008 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13B
VOLVO FH 540 2009 TRUCK FH SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FH 540 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 540 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FH 600 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 700 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH 750 2013 TRUCK FH II SERIES VOLVO D16G
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK VOLVO D12C
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK VOLVO D12B
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK VOLVO D12A
VOLVO FH12380 TRUCK VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FH12420 TRUCK VOLVO D12D420
VOLVO FH12460 TRUCK VOLVO D12D460
VOLVO FH16 TRUCK VOLVO D16B
VOLVO FH16 TRUCK VOLVO D16A
VOLVO FH16 TRUCK VOLVO D16E
VOLVO FH16550 TRUCK VOLVO D16C550
VOLVO FH16610 TRUCK VOLVO D16C610
VOLVO FH520 TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO FM 12 340 2001 TRUCK FM 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FM 12 380 2001 TRUCK FM 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FM 12 420 2001 TRUCK FM 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FM 12 460 2003 TRUCK FM 12 SERIES VOLVO D12D
VOLVO FM 300 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO FM 300 2005 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO FM 330 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FM 340 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO FM 340 2005 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO FM 360 2005 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 360 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 370 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FM 380 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO FM 380 2005 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D9B
VOLVO FM 380 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FM 390 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D11B
VOLVO FM 400 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 410 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FM 420 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FM 430 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D11B
VOLVO FM 440 2005 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 440 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 450 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FM 460 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FM 480 2008 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 480 2005 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13AB
VOLVO FM 500 2007 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13B
VOLVO FM 500 2009 TRUCK FM SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FM 9 260 2002 TRUCK FM 9 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO FM 9 300 2002 TRUCK FM 9 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO FM 9 340 2002 TRUCK FM 9 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO FM 9 380 2002 TRUCK FM 9 SERIES VOLVO D9A
VOLVO FM12340 TRUCK VOLVO D12D340
VOLVO FM12380 TRUCK VOLVO D12D380
VOLVO FM12420 TRUCK VOLVO D12D420
VOLVO FM12460 TRUCK VOLVO D12D460
VOLVO FM4X2 TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO FM6X2 TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO FM6X4 TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO FM9260 TRUCK VOLVO D9A260
VOLVO FM9300 TRUCK VOLVO D9A300
VOLVO FM9380 TRUCK VOLVO D9A380
VOLVO FMX 330 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FMX 370 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FMX 380 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FMX 410 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FMX 420 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FMX 450 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D11C
VOLVO FMX 460 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FMX 500 2009 TRUCK FMX SERIES VOLVO D13C
VOLVO FMX8X4 TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO V9A ENGINE VOLVO V9A
VOLVO VD16 ENGINE VOLVO VD16
VOLVO VH 200 TRUCK VH SERIES VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VHD TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VHD TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED11
VOLVO VHD TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED13
VOLVO VHD 200 TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED11
VOLVO VHD 200 TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED13
VOLVO VHD 200 TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VHD 430 TRUCK VHD SERIES VOLVO VED13
VOLVO VN TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO VN 430 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO VED16
VOLVO VN 430 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VN 630 1982 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D12
VOLVO VN 630 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D13
VOLVO VN 630 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D16
VOLVO VN 670 1982 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D12
VOLVO VN 670 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D13
VOLVO VN 670 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D16
VOLVO VN 730 2006 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D13
VOLVO VN 780 2002 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D12
VOLVO VN 780 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D13
VOLVO VN 780 TRUCK VN SERIES VOLVO D16
VOLVO VNL 300 TRUCK VNL SERIES VOLVO VED12
VOLVO VNL 300 TRUCK VNL SERIES VOLVO VED11
VOLVO VNL 430 TRUCK VNL SERIES VOLVO VED13
VOLVO VNL 630 TRUCK VNL SERIES VOLVO VED13
VOLVO VNL 670 TRUCK VOLVO D13
VOLVO VT 880 2006 TRUCK VT SERIES VOLVO D16D